|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Premier Division |
|
AFC Wallingford |
2
|
2
|
Westfield |
|
A.Baker(2)
|
|
|
S.Reeves
|
|
Ash United |
1
|
1
|
Chessington United |
|
G.Evans
|
|
|
A.McCollin
|
|
Chessington & Hook United |
4
|
3
|
Reading Town |
|
D.Justice
N.Wicks(3)
|
|
|
M.Abery(2)
M.Hancock
|
|
Colliers Wood United |
0
|
1
|
Bedfont FC |
|
|
|
|
R.Bryant
|
|
Cove |
3
|
2
|
Merstham |
|
j.finnieston
l.walker(2)
|
|
|
N.Campbell(2)
|
|
Farnham Town |
1
|
0
|
Southall FC |
|
R.Hodgson
|
|
|
|
|
Frimley Green |
1
|
1
|
Hartley Wintney |
|
G.Purdy
|
|
|
K.Vallance
|
|
Godalming & Guildford |
0
|
0
|
Sandhurst Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Horley Town |
2
|
1
|
Feltham |
|
J.Clarke
A.Cutis
|
|
|
B.Field
|
|
North Greenford United |
1
|
2
|
AFC Guildford |
|
L.Kenny
|
|
|
C.Brooks pp
D.May
|
|
Raynes Park Vale |
1
|
1
|
Cobham |
|
M.Torino
|
|
|
L.Thompson
|
|
Walton Casuals |
3
|
2
|
Chipstead |
|
J.Ambridge
M.Carpenter
D.Ray
|
|
|
c.pittenson
D.Thornsly
|
Premier Division Reserves |
|
Bedfont FC Reserves |
4
|
2
|
North Greenford United Reserves |
|
G.Cope
D.Lovett(2)
S.Wegrzyn
|
|
|
L.Harper
G.Senior
|
|
Hartley Wintney Reserves |
1
|
1
|
Raynes Park Vale Reserves |
|
s.orgar
|
|
|
K.Asare
|
|
Merstham Reserves |
2
|
3
|
Ash United Reserves |
|
R.Griffiths
S.Roleio-Doe
|
|
|
T.Finlayson(2)
j.rooney
|
|
Sandhurst Town Reserves |
4
|
0
|
Cobham Reserves |
|
M.Bartholomew
G.Shannaman(2)
K.Smith
|
|
|
|
Division One |
|
Bookham |
3
|
2
|
Farleigh Rovers |
|
D.Callaghan(2)
C.Woodward
|
|
|
L.Brown
M.Whittaker
|
|
Coney Hall |
7
|
1
|
Hersham Royal British Legion |
|
D.Cross
J.Flaherty(2)
C.Gadd
M.Ridley(3)
|
|
|
|
|
Cranleigh |
2
|
0
|
Netherne Village |
|
M.Butcher
S.Lee
|
|
|
|
|
Merrow |
0
|
2
|
Worcester Park |
|
|
|
|
E.Afful
D.Anderson
|
|
Seelec Delta |
0
|
1
|
Bedfont Green |
|
|
|
|
B.Jolly
|
|
Sheerwater |
1
|
2
|
Crescent Rovers |
|
T.Fanning
|
|
|
T.Morgan
p.oritis
|
|
Shottermill & Haslemere |
0
|
3
|
Chobham |
|
|
|
|
E.Edwards
j.mann
K.Moe
|
|
Warlingham |
2
|
2
|
Monotype |
|
L.Burton
A.Murray
|
|
|
D.Burgess
J.Chapman
|
Division One Reserves |
|
AFC Guildford Reserves |
5
|
2
|
Coney Hall Reserves |
|
L.Lemzaouni
O.Owoade
O.Pike
T.Rosewell
D.Smailes
|
|
|
D.Reed
R.Stead
|
|
Crescent Rovers Reserves |
7
|
0
|
Chobham Reserves |
|
R.Brown(3)
S.Browne(3)
N.Heavens
|
|
|
|
|
Farleigh Rovers Reserves |
2
|
2
|
Colliers Wood United Reserves |
|
A.Stokes(2)
|
|
|
B.Fleet
D.Pitt
|
|
Monotype Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Warlingham Reserves |
|
D.Taylor
|
|
|
N.Brown
P.Stuart
|
|
Staines Lammas Reserves |
2
|
2
|
Sheerwater Reserves |
|
G.Nash
M.Wooley
|
|
|
J.Dobbs
J.Meaton
|
|
Worcester Park Reserves |
4
|
3
|
Merrow Reserves |
|
R.Clarke
W.East(2)
R.Gallagher
|
|
|
J.Balkwill
J.Williams(2)
|