|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Division 1 Reserve Challenge Cup |
Semi Final |
Warlingham Reserves |
1
|
0
|
Staines Lammas Reserves |
|
L.Verrechia
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
|
Bedfont FC |
3
|
1
|
Merstham |
|
D.Buckle
J.Danaher
M.Postins
|
|
|
M.Nolan
|
|
Chessington & Hook United |
6
|
0
|
Hartley Wintney |
|
S.Goddard(3)
D.Justice
D.Moorhouse(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Cobham |
1
|
0
|
Ash United |
|
C.Clark
|
|
|
|
|
Cove |
1
|
2
|
Godalming & Guildford |
|
j.finnieston
|
|
|
N.Davies
N.Selby
|
|
Farnham Town |
0
|
0
|
Chipstead |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Feltham |
0
|
0
|
North Greenford United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frimley Green |
0
|
1
|
Chessington United |
|
|
|
|
OG
|
|
Horley Town |
5
|
0
|
AFC Wallingford |
|
A.Cutis(2)
B.Jupp
J.Liddell
OG
|
|
|
|
|
Reading Town |
2
|
1
|
Walton Casuals |
|
M.Hancock
s.white
|
|
|
J.Ambridge
|
|
Sandhurst Town |
2
|
0
|
Raynes Park Vale |
|
M.Anderson
P.Mulvaney
|
|
|
|
|
Southall FC |
2
|
0
|
AFC Guildford |
|
J.Moses
D.O'Sullivan
|
|
|
|
|
Westfield |
2
|
0
|
Colliers Wood United |
|
M.Jones
R.Stuart
|
|
|
|
Premier Division Reserves |
|
Ash United Reserves |
1
|
0
|
Frimley Green Reserves |
|
D.Kay
|
|
|
|
|
Chessington United Reserves |
1
|
1
|
Chessington & Hook United Reserves |
|
D.Jack
|
|
|
a.brown
|
|
Hartley Wintney Reserves |
0
|
5
|
Bedfont FC Reserves |
|
|
|
|
S.Curran
L.Ward
S.Wegrzyn(3)
|
|
North Greenford United Reserves |
3
|
0
|
Horley Town Reserves |
|
L.Harper
G.Senior(2)
|
|
|
|
|
Raynes Park Vale Reserves |
1
|
1
|
Westfield Reserves |
|
J.Taylor
|
|
|
J.Jones
|
Division One |
|
Bookham |
0
|
1
|
Crescent Rovers |
|
|
|
|
G.Berry
|
|
Chobham |
2
|
1
|
Merrow |
|
j.mann
K.Moe
|
|
|
S.Crates
|
|
Cranleigh |
1
|
5
|
Warlingham |
|
b.shepherd
|
|
|
D.Benham
G.Broom(2)
M.Brown
T.Wild
|
|
Farleigh Rovers |
1
|
0
|
Worcester Park |
|
J.Rand
|
|
|
|
|
Hersham Royal British Legion |
0
|
1
|
Seelec Delta |
|
|
|
|
M.Daniels
|
|
Monotype |
0
|
5
|
Bedfont Green |
|
|
|
|
G.Mcvoy
T.Nolan
J.Williams(3)
|
|
Netherne Village |
2
|
2
|
Ditton |
|
K.Chivers
J.Rock
|
|
|
D.Everett(2)
|
|
Sheerwater |
1
|
2
|
Coney Hall |
|
J.Smart
|
|
|
M.Ridley
J.Wheelhouse
|
|
Staines Lammas |
5
|
1
|
Shottermill & Haslemere |
|
J.Coombs(3)
M.Harrison(2)
|
|
|
G.Stanek
|
Division One Reserves |
|
AFC Guildford Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Colliers Wood United Reserves |
|
|
|
|
B.Glee
|
|
Bedfont Green Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Bookham Reserves |
|
A.Headland
|
|
|
R.Gridley
R.Pattinson
|
|
Coney Hall Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Sheerwater Reserves |
|
|
|
|
J.Dobbs
|
|
Crescent Rovers Reserves |
5
|
0
|
Monotype Reserves |
|
R.Brown(2)
D.Heavens(2)
M.Wright
|
|
|
|
|
Worcester Park Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Farleigh Rovers Reserves |
|
|
|
|
A.Stokes
|