Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Friday, 22 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 28 Mar 2015 Tuesday, 31 March 2015 Wednesday, 01 Apr 2015
Players Suspended
There are 6 matches
Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
1 2 035 Windsor v Camberley Town [ Semi Final ]
Stag Meadow
 A. Desai
 A: M.Bunyan  P.Coles
Premier Division
4 1 Molesey v Chertsey Town
Walton Road
 L. Brennan
H: M.Baxter  J.McShane  S.Palmer  O.Robinson  A: M.Salako
2 1 Spelthorne Sports v Raynes Park Vale
Spelthorne Sports Club
7:30 PM
 R. Letheren
H: L.Staples(2)  A: S.Moore
1 1 Westfield v Horley Town
Woking Park
7:30 PM
 C. North
H: P.Moore  A: A.Nadesan
Division One
1 1 CB Hounslow United v Chessington & Hook United
The Orchard
 A. Beeney
H: J.Ireland  A: A.Oketoki
1 1 Dorking v Banstead Athletic
Horley Town FC
 S. Farrer
H: L.Harmsworth  A: N.Majeed
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 31 March 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 31 March 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ashford Town (Middx)
2. Badshot Lea
3. Bedfont Sports
4. Colliers Wood United
5. Cove
6. Epsom & Ewell
7. Farnham Town
8. Frimley Green
9. Guildford City
10. Hanworth Villa
11. Hartley Wintney
12. Knaphill
13. Mole Valley SCR.
Div1
14. AFC Croydon Athletic
15. Alton Town
16. Ash United
17. Bedfont & Feltham
18. Cobham
19. Epsom Athletic
20. Eversley & California
21. Farleigh Rovers
22. Sandhurst Town
23. Sheerwater
24. Staines Lammas
25. Worcester Park
ResSh
26. CB Hounslow United Reserves
27. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
28. Farnham Town Reserves
29. Frimley Green Reserves
30. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
31. Sheerwater Reserves
32. Westfield Reserves
33. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
34. Ash United Reserves
35. CB Hounslow United Reserves
36. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
37. Farnham Town Reserves
38. Frimley Green Reserves
39. Knaphill Reserves
40. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
41. Sandhurst Town Reserves
42. Sheerwater Reserves
43. Westfield Reserves
44. Worcester Park Reserves