Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Sunday, 17 January 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 28 Jan 2015 Saturday, 31 January 2015 Tuesday, 03 Feb 2015
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
Premier Division
4 1 Ashford Town (Middx) v Colliers Wood United
Ashford Town (Middx)
 H. Gilroy
H: S.Baffour  M.Bitmead  M.Gough  M.Webb  A: M.Embalo
2 3 Frimley Green v Hanworth Villa
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
 G. Mays
H: L.Taylor(2)  A: R.Cheetham(2)  S.Loveridge  R.Cheetham
Division One
1 3 AFC Croydon Athletic v Bedfont & Feltham
Mayfield Stadium
2:00 PM
 A. Quinn
H: J.Guilford  A: L.Craig  J.Lambe  C.Vanterpool
2 10 Sheerwater v Eversley & California
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
2:00 PM
 J. Bolland
H: S.Hamer  C.Machay  A: M.Griffiths  C.Lynch  S.Ramsden(2)  C.Smith(2)  S.Taylor  L.Whiddett(3)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 31 January 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 31 January 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Badshot Lea
2. Bedfont Sports
3. Camberley Town
4. Chertsey Town
5. Cove
6. Epsom & Ewell
7. Farnham Town
8. Guildford City
9. Hartley Wintney
10. Horley Town
11. Knaphill
12. Mole Valley SCR.
13. Molesey
14. Raynes Park Vale
15. Spelthorne Sports
16. Westfield
17. Windsor
Div1
18. Alton Town
19. Ash United
20. Banstead Athletic
21. CB Hounslow United
22. Chessington & Hook United
23. Cobham
24. Dorking
25. Epsom Athletic
26. Farleigh Rovers
27. Sandhurst Town
28. Staines Lammas
29. Worcester Park
ResSh
30. CB Hounslow United Reserves
31. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
32. Farnham Town Reserves
33. Frimley Green Reserves
34. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
35. Sheerwater Reserves
36. Westfield Reserves
37. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
38. Ash United Reserves
39. CB Hounslow United Reserves
40. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
41. Farnham Town Reserves
42. Frimley Green Reserves
43. Knaphill Reserves
44. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
45. Sandhurst Town Reserves
46. Sheerwater Reserves
47. Westfield Reserves
48. Worcester Park Reserves