Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2016-2017 Season
Thursday, 15 April 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 23 Oct 2016 Sunday, 30 October 2016 Sunday, 06 Nov 2016
Players Suspended
There are 223 matches
U18 - Red Division
3 3 Alexandra Park U18 North v Whetstone Wdrs U18 Panthers
 S. McGovern
H: R.Beckford  C.Ove-Loncraine  A.Todd  A: Z.Doumou  A.Williams(2)  P.Verity  A.Williams
3 2 Olympiacos Youth U18 v Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
 N. Nicolaou
H: D.Adebayo  A.Antoniou  A.Kokoktsis  A: D.Griffin(2)  D.Adebayo  D.Griffin
5 5 Panathinaikos U18 v Alexandra Park U18 Youth
H: N.Michael  E.Ntumba  N.Nyumah(2)  Z.Uribarri  A: B.Case(2)  F.McIntosh  F.Steel  T.Waine  N.Nyumah  G.Colley
U18 - White Division
2 4 AEK FC U18 v Alexandra Park U18 West
 R. McDermott
H: H.Christodoulou  F.Stead  A: K.Bennett  T.Gillard  J.Mason  E.Zurawski  M.Roberts  T.Gillard
7 7 Chorleywood Common U18 Lions v Enfield Rangers U18
 S. Healey
H: A.Martin(6)  J.Walton  A: S.Foster(4)  W.Kangi(2)  E.Salih  A.Martin  S.Foster
1 2 Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars v St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
H: H.Catchpole  A: H.Chuter  L.Mpanzu  C.Cole  H.Chuter
U18 - Blue Division
2 2 Brady Maccabi U18 Blue v Enfield Town FC Youth U18
H: N.Davis  O.Green  A: T.Haughton-Locker  A.Hussain  N.Davis  T.Mills
2 2 Hampstead FC U18 v East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
H: J.Belhomme  O.Ife  A: R.Murphy  S.Simmonds  S.Parsons  W.Sollory
0 4 Northwood U18 v Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
 A: D.Anderson  N.Pereira(2)  T.Smith  D.Anderson
6 4 Pinner JFC U18 v St Albans City U18 East
H: R.Joshua  A.Restan  M.Rotenberg(4)  A: G.Basile(2)  N.Robinson(2)  M.Rotenberg  L.Gibbons
U18 - Green Division
4 0 Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers v Borehamwood 2000 U18
H: T.Blackshaw(2)  R.Klein(2)  T.Blackshaw  S.Wilson
H - Alexandra Park U18 South v Highgate & Muswell Hill U18 [ Home Win was awarded ]
4 1 Brady Maccabi U18 Red v Alexandra Park U18 East
H: D.Gaby  S.Lousky(2)  A.Root  A: G.Monaighan  N.Meranda  O.Shehu
0 1 Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
 A: L.Lang  J.Morrison
4 5 Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes v Harvesters U18 East
 S. Whittaker
H: H.Boston  T.Raphael-Khara  F.Scott(2)  A: T.Lewis(2)  C.McCallion(2)  B.Plunkett  F.Scott  C.McCallion
U16 - League Cup
3 4 AC Finchley U16 South v Maccabi London Lions U16 White [ Round 3 ]
 L. Thorne
H: K.Barimah(2)  L.Flaherty  A: J.Gold  J.Jacob  L.Perl  B.Radnor  S.Leigh
4 2 Belstone FC U16 v Alexandra Park U16 South [ Round 3 ]
H: S.Babalola(3)  K.Swaryczewski  A: L.Hamilton  O.Wellington  S.Novick  J.Lenton
1 4 Northwood U16 White v Chorleywood Common U16 Gunners [ Round 3 ]
H: M.Carvalho  A: N.Costin(2)  C.Loftus  O.Wotner  A.Barratt  A.Amankwa
1 6 Omonia Youth U16 White v Croxley Green FC U16 Black [ Round 3 ]
 V. Anderson
H: C.Simao  A: M.Baker(3)  Z.McNicholas  N.Sellathorair(2)  A.Zimaras  Z.McNicholas
U16 - Challenge Cup
4 1 AEK FC U16 Black v Abbots Youth U16 Red [ Round 3 ]
 D. McCallig
H: A.Georgiou(2)  C.Michael  E.Yedu  A: L.Griffiths  C.Ufaksogut  D.Doran
2 3 Comets U16 v Northwood U16 Red [ Round 3 ]
H: L.Brunt  R.Chapman  A: J.Glover  E.Mbete  E.Wynne  H.Smitten  C.Maher
U16 - Red Division
1 0 St Albans City U16 South v Harvesters U16 South
 P. Russo
H: H.Arnold  R.Weaver  C.Day
U16 - White Division
2 4 Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears v Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
H: A.Ayomides  J.Butler  A: D.Lewis  J.Miller  L.Nassim  J.Tomlinson  M.Berisha  D.Lewis
3 1 Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes v Omonia Youth U16 Green
H: L.Bluemink  S.Bull  A.Dildorbekov  A: T.Ogunnaike  J.Cook  C.Pantelli
U16 - Blue Division
1 1 Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers v Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
 S. Lynch
H: J.Crocker  A: N.Agyel-Acheampong  B.Potts-Johnson  S.Gure
4 4 Alexandra Park U16 North v AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
H: L.Desforges  F.Fitzpatrick(2)  N.Salama  A: M.Akinlolo  R.Bajraktan  L.Melisse  X.Safdar  L.Desforges  R.Bajraktan
6 1 Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers v Hadley Rangers U16
H: D.Berisha  T.David  J.Smith(2)  J.Songo(2)  A: A.Georgiou  T.David  J.Grandis
U16 - Green Division
7 5 Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers v Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
H: A.Haastrup(3)  R.McElhatton  J.Rich  L.Voller(2)  A: H.Agholor  L.Murphy  L.Redrup  L.Seal  J.Wheeler  E.Earle  J.O'Brien
8 0 Hendon United U16 v Olympiacos Youth U16
 R. Ansher
H: Z.Cohen  A.Dein  J.Reznik  J.Selig  J.Weiniger(4)  T.Pini
2 3 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16 v Brady Maccabi U16 Red
H: D.Althofer  R.Andresier  A: B.Jayes(2)  A.Newman  H.Reilly  B.Jayes
U15 - Challenge Cup
0 9 AC Finchley U15 South v Kings Langley U15 [ Round 2 ]
 L. Nicotra
 A: L.Arthur  S.Cross  C.Goodliffe  J.Harvey  E.Hutchings(2)  J.Mantle(2)  B.Wootton  F.Brown
0 4 Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes v AC Finchley U15 North [ Round 2 ]
 A: C.Conway-Shaw  N.Edwards  A.Ghali  C.Piccioni  M.Mutukua  C.Piccioni
3 1 Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks v Alexandra Park U15 North [ Round 2 ]
 J. Routley
H: E.Chisholm  E.Coke  D.McCurley  A: L.Horne  E.Chisholm  M.Riley
7 1 Olympiacos Youth U15 v Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue [ Round 2 ]
H: G.Abrady(2)  R.Lawrence  L.Nicolaou  S.Nzamale(2)  K.Stewart  A: D.Brooks  G.Meta  D.Mellor
1 9 Omonia Youth U15 Green v Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders [ Round 2 ]
 V. Anderson
H: M.Speers  A: Y.Amankwah  Y.Decaine  J.Hannon  T.Littleboy  K.Morley  K.Nyarko(3)  M.Wright  S.Minas  A.Zeinden
3 1 Omonia Youth U15 White v Hendon United U15 [ Round 2 ]
 V. Anderson
H: G.Georgiou  N.Gregoriou  S.Konstantinidis  A: S.Goldberg  C.Yiannitsarou  A.Glausuisz
U15 - Red Division
2 3 Croxley Green FC U15 Black v Maccabi London Lions U15 White
 A. Brown
H: E.Merrique  S.Youssefi  A: A.Cahn  E.Smith  R.Zamet  J.Steinberg
4 0 Whetstone Wdrs U15 Pumas v Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas
 M. Ward
H: R.Bhundia  J.Collis  L.Kalule  F.Samnakay  M.Tissot  J.Pioro
U15 - White Division
5 0 Harvesters U15 South v Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
H: Z.Bensissi  E.Cleaver(2)  L.King  H.Ruane  E.Cleaver
1 3 Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions v Belstone FC U15
 R. Lambert
H: R.Seaward  A: Z.Plaskow  E.Sharpe  C.Stepsky  M.Malik  J.Cooper
U15 - Blue Division
9 3 Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights v Northwood U15 White
 T. Lee
H: Z.Alshammari  D.DeFriend  O.Guerra  S.Oyewole  E.Ukperaj(5)  A: R.Dunia(2)  M.Kenny  E.Ukperaj
U15 - Green Division
8 3 Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders v Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
 N. Djanogly
H: D.Hoff  S.Levin(5)  A.Shaffer(2)  A: J.Freedman  S.Lobetta  OG  S.Levin  I.Howard
1 4 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends v Brady Maccabi U15 Black
H: T.Cox  A: L.De Leeuw  S.Taylor(3)  A.Anoroutsos  L.De Leeuw
6 2 St Albans Rangers U15 Reds v Alexandra Park U15 South
 J. Lee
H: J.Cross(2)  J.Curran(2)  J.Kerr  B.Taylor  A: C.Haynes  J.Thornton  J.Kerr  T.Roberts
U15 - Yellow Division
2 3 Alexandra Park U15 West v Harvesters U15 East
H: Y.Seechurn  E.Swinhoe  A: R.Russo(3)  C.Melson-Morgan  R.Russo
H - Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes v Colney Wolves FC U15 [ Home Win was awarded ]
6 1 North West London Jets U15 v St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
H: R.Lipman(3)  H.Pollock  A.Shaw(2)  A: J.Ryan  R.Lipman  V.Sanzone
U14 - Red Division
0 4 AC Finchley U14 North v Maccabi London Lions U14 White
 A: T.Gordon  G.Saunders(2)  L.Schreiber  B.Kiely  T.Gordon
1 1 Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders v St Albans City U14 South
H: M.Pancho  A: G.Monery  T.Dyer
1 2 Croxley Green FC U14 Black v Whetstone Wdrs U14 Jaguars
 P. Ferrier
H: J.Conway  A: J.Mbanza-Lopes  A.Sayer  A.Ettridge  J.Boakye
U14 - White Division
0 2 AEK FC U14 Black v Hampstead FC U14 Stags
 A: D.Sfarca(2)  T.Davies  G.Stephens
3 2 Alexandra Park U14 East v Harvesters U14 East
H: J.Burkitt  T.Lampi  E.Stevens  A: F.Fisher  J.Fontaine  F.Lafbery
5 0 Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes v Belstone FC U14
H: A.Grossman(3)  M.Johnson  S.Smith  A.Steinberg  M.Cohen
0 0 Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue v Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
 K.Cohen  T.Wild
U14 - Blue Division
3 2 AC Finchley U14 South v AC Finchley U14 West
 D. Smith
H: A.Addad  M.McAteer  D.Piccioni  A: G.Katz-Kaye  B.Negash  M.McAteer  H.Blowfield
8 1 Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows v Olympiacos Youth U14
 A. Debois
H: J.Davies(2)  J.Dobrin  B.Green(2)  D.Levitan  S.Levy  J.Marks  A: A.Barbe  S.Goldstone  Y.Morfoulis
4 3 Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets v Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions
 M. Lench
H: A.Cohen  J.Hoggett  J.Olorunfemi(2)  A: W.Harlow  T.Horne  J.Khalifi-Denton  A.Hayeem  O.Clark
4 2 Hendon Youth U14 v Colney Heath U14 Magpies
H: B.Bailey  D.Da Silva(2)  S.Depala  A: J.Rickard  T.Ruddick  E.Tomling  J.Carty
5 5 Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards v Omonia Youth U14 White
H: O.Aimufua(2)  J.Barrett(2)  J.Donnelly  A: L.Domi(2)  M.Sarmiento-Motoa  N.Zlatkov(2)  C.Thomas
U14 - Green Division
3 0 100% Soccer School U14 v AEK FC U14 Gold
H: B.Azemaj  F.Motobaluti  M.Shinga  E.Shute
1 2 Brady Maccabi U14 White v Hendon United U14
H: A.Khalastchi  A: Y.Solomond(2)  G.Newmark  Y.Solomond
8 0 Hadley Rangers U14 v Alexandra Park U14 South
H: J.Cresswell  C.Downey  B.Hallam(3)  H.Patterden(3)  H.Patterden  J.Hallett
5 4 Harvesters U14 West v Northwood U14
H: A.Cancelliere-Nash  J.Elves  B.Quinn(3)  A: J.Fitzgerald  A.Green  K.Moore  A.Sargent  B.Quinn  A.Green
7 1 Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Panthers v Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
H: S.Abduli(4)  A.Aliev(3)  A: A.Sinclair  A.Aliev  A.Sinclair
0 6 St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos v Brady Maccabi U14 Red
 A: L.Block  J.Greenfield(3)  O.Levenson  B.Rifkin  D.Martin  N.Bezalel
U13 - Challenge Cup
2 3 AC Finchley U13 North v Whetstone Wdrs U13 Panthers [ Round 2 ]
H: R.Beck  J.Koroma  A: D.Baxter  M.Havill-Tierney  D.Watt  C.Egan  D.Baxter
2 4 Alexandra Park U13 West v Northwood U13 Red [ Round 2 ]
H: L.Christodoulou  J.Holland  A: D.Fade  A.Musa  L.Reid(2)  A.Myles  A.Musa
3 1 Brady Maccabi U13 White v Enfield Rangers U13 [ Round 2 ]
H: J.Cahn  S.Gold  Z.Morris  A: C.Simmons-Lewis  J.Hanison  A.Bass
2 4 Bushey Rangers U13 v Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls [ Round 2 ]
H: J.Caseman  K.Mbisa  A: F.Arpino  A.Er  J.Galya  K.Rama  K.Mbisa  K.Omar-Basha
1 8 Croxley Green FC U13 Black v Edmonton Eagles U13 Barsulola [ Round 2 ]
H: R.Mollison  A: L.Boast(2)  M.Bryan  M.Campbell(3)  C.John-Ahye  L.Opong  E.Sibley  J.Penny
7 3 Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 [ Round 2 ]
 E. Pfeiffer
H: A.Ablet(3)  G.Brown  K.Graver  M.Spena(2)  A: G.Coady  A.Kushanu-Oniry  O.Proctor  A.Ablet  R.Morris
H - Harvesters U13 North v Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators [ Round 2 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
 G. Basile
5 2 Harvesters U13 South v 100% Soccer School U13 [ Round 2 ]
H: D.Busby  O.Gauthier  B.Kawimbe Jnr  W.Robinson(2)  A: G.Lamaj  J.Sonzi  S.Djilli
0 4 Hendon United U13 Netanya v Maccabi London Lions U13 White [ Round 2 ]
 A: B.Barnett(2)  N.Tabbouche  B.Werter  Z.Sager  S.Goldberg
1 0 Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue v Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars [ Round 2 ]
 A. Gale
H: J.Bregman  J.Horne  L.Maltese
2 2 Norsemen FC U13 v Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red [ Round 2 ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
H: M.Ofori Jr  J.Waller  A: I.Musa  D.Pampulim  J.Waller  S.Hague
11 2 Omonia Youth U13 Gold v Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire [ Round 2 ]
H: A.Christofi  G.Constanti(4)  A.Georgiou(3)  T.Gibb  A.Kyriacou  F.Zxlyfi  A: S.Norton  L.Peleg  J.Alan  L.Peleg
6 1 Potters Bar United U13 Whites v St Albans Rangers U13 Blue [ Round 2 ]
H: P.Castellana  H.Hackworthy  J.Hassan  M.Rand-Brade(2)  A.Sesay  A: N.Oba-Okusanya  A.Berchiche  O.Lang
U13 - White Division
0 7 Brady Maccabi U13 Reds v AC Finchley U13 West
 M. Grundman
 A: T.Islorhs  J.Obikwu(4)  H.Price(2)  N.Graft  J.Obikwu
U13 - Blue Division
2 8 West Herts Youth U13 Stags v Hadley Rangers U13 West
H: S.Foster  T.Morris  A: A.Ashorobi(4)  D.Colby  N.Papasavva(3)  H.Sanghera  N.Papasavva
U13 - Green Division
5 6 Alexandra Park U13 North v Harvesters U13 East
H: H.Ewing(2)  B.Steel(3)  A: F.Cairns  J.Heppenstall  OG  W.Walker(2)  N.Watson
4 5 Alexandra Park U13 South v St Albans City U13 North
H: J.Fleming(2)  R.Hughes(2)  A: R.Corcoran  D.Curran(2)  L.Sampson(2)  V.Roberts  R.Corcoran
1 5 Omonia Youth U13 Green v Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
 A: M.Berman  P.Buechanan(3)  J.Vandermolen  L.Laniado
U13 - Yellow Division
4 0 Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos v Omonia Youth U13 White
H: L.Glasner  B.Harris  M.Norman(2)  N.Jacvobs  A.Patsias
1 2 Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards v Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
H: E.Ntege  A: T.Tyszkiewicz(2)  S.Nestor  T.Tyszkiewicz
U12 - League Cup
1 2 Belstone FC U12 v Edgware Town U12 [ Round 2 ]
AET (1-1 FT)
 B. Sweiry
H: B.Eaves  A: E.Scott  E.Webb  C.Agu  J.Skinner
5 0 Colney Heath U12 Harriers v Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue [ Round 1 ]
H: B.Aziz  J.Child  A.James  R.Okoli  E.Umeugoji  R.Okoli  S.Isaacs
3 1 Harvesters U12 South v Hendon United U12 Red [ Round 2 ]
H: J.Cox  OG  B.Wright  A: J.Cowan  F.Wybrow  D.Kaye
U12 - Challenge Cup
1 3 Alexandra Park U12 North v Colney Heath U12 Martins [ Round 2 ]
H: J.Carman  A: K.Mathew  H.Thomas  T.Walker  F.Read  A.Cowcher
2 8 Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws v Maccabi London Lions U12 White [ Round 2 ]
H: R.Anyszek(2)  A: E.Aaron  Z.Appleton-Fiddler(3)  C.Dasal  L.Levene  J.Tapnack(3)  A.Chambers
0 15 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Pumas [ Round 2 ]
 B. Daniels
 A: J.Bland  L.Brandon(2)  C.Fusco(6)  H.Gilzean(2)  M.Mouskoundi(3)  C.Savage  M.Sprung  C.Fusco
4 2 London Colney Colts U12 Blue v AC Finchley U12 North [ Round 2 ]
 G. Basile
H: O.Benjamin  R.Clement-Kelly  K.England  S.Gava  A: E.Rrukiqi  D.Shah  L.Gazzi
2 1 Maccabi London Lions U12 Green v Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars [ Round 2 ]
 J. Appleby
H: T.Deacon  J.Miller  A: M.Wahla  T.Mandel  A.Fiaca
0 12 North West London Jets U12 v Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders [ Round 2 ]
 A: R.Allaway  D.Brockwell  T.Hyde(4)  S.Lea(3)  J.Lunniss  A.Pinchover  H.Pollecutt  A.Wohlgemuth
4 2 Northwood U12 Red v St Albans City U12 South [ Round 2 ]
H: D.Fonseca(3)  OG  A: O.Wynne(2)  A.Petagine
3 0 Omonia Youth U12 Gold v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes [ Round 2 ]
 A. Georgiou
H: L.Georgiou  C.Mousicos  K.Virgo  R.Stylianou  M.McNamara
5 4 Omonia Youth U12 White v London Colney Youth U12 [ Round 2 ]
 J. Scott
H: O.Bluffield  A.Fereos  K.Lapompe  S.Raia  A.Rosselli  A: O.Andrews  B.Hirsclilfield  J.Power  H.Western  O.Bluffield
1 3 St Albans City U12 East v London Colney Colts U12 Red [ Round 2 ]
 H. Warmsley
H: S.Boca-Mapp  A: J.Bone  M.Clarke  O.Paul  C.Smith
3 2 St Albans City U12 North v Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks [ Round 2 ]
H: C.McDonald  OG  C.Taylor  A: Z.Traore(2)  C.McDonald  S.Madahar
5 2 Whetstone Wdrs U12 Tigers v Bushey Rangers U12 [ Round 2 ]
 J. Onuna
H: C.Grover  M.Kessie  E.Nkudi(2)  K.Rusta  A: K.McEyeson  P.Waterberg  Z.Karimbhai  J.Trowsdale
U12 - Red Division
1 2 Arsenal Ladies U12 v Harvesters U12 North
H: A.Hennessy  A: G.Elwin  S.Tailor  M.Wilson  S.Tailor
U12 - White Division
1 6 AFC Oaklands U12 v Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
 I. Woods
H: B.Lloyd  A: A.Daranijo  H.Doyle(2)  M.Harwood  L.Hodgson  A.McNamara  H.Doyle
U12 - Blue Division
1 7 Hadley Rangers U12 North v Colney Heath U12 Magpies
H: M.Muwambi  A: P.Cassidy(3)  C.Donovan(2)  R.Monaghan(2)  C.Jones
3 0 Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
H: M.Potishuan(2)  M.Tuite  M.Potishuan  R.Mimouni
U12 - Green Division
1 2 Brady Maccabi U12 Blue v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
 J. Habib
H: J.Woolf  A: M.Herdic  Y.Poluektov  R.Baxter
2 5 Maccabi London Lions U12 Yellow v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
 J. Appleby
H: S.Simons(2)  A: C.Crouch  H.Earle  V.Khatry  M.Quintin  R.Simao  S.Spronz  M.Quintin
U12 - Yellow Division
7 7 Brady Maccabi U12 White v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
H: J.Benezra(4)  L.Cooper(2)  J.Soloway  A: R.Brodkin  J.Danker(2)  B.Masson(4)  J.Fisher
2 3 Hadley Rangers U12 West v Turnstyles Football U12
H: S.Adegbite  F.Gomes  A: C.Ansaha  A.Chambas(2)  M.Hayes  P.Yao
2 1 Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy v Brady Maccabi U12 Reds
 J. Freedman
H: A.Graham  J.Nejad  A: A.Staszewski  A.Graham  B.Weber
U12 - Purple Division
1 5 Hadley Rangers U12 South v St Albans Rangers U12
H: K.Kahlon  A: H.Goulden  OG  S.Rowland(2)  J.Setton  R.Cannon  S.Rowland
8 1 Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles v Alexandra Park U12 West
 E. Mann
H: L.Ashwell  N.Godfrey  W.Harrison(2)  S.Mouffok  L.Ojeer  N.Tolley(2)  A: A.Dolan  W.Harrison  M.Koski-Wood
5 2 Harvesters U12 East v Omonia Youth U12 Silver
 M. Nash
H: O.Butcher(2)  L.Paul(2)  A: K.Adem  O.Hickley  A.Chan  N.Theodorou
0 9 Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears v Hendon United U12 White
 A: R.Barnett  A.Green  A.Harounoff(2)  A.Jacobs  D.Neville(3)  N.Pfeffer  O.Ani  D.Neville
U11 - Red Division
Played Enfield Rangers U11 Green v Edgware Town U11 Red
Played Harvesters U11 Wildcats v Edgware Town U11 Blue
Played Maccabi London Lions U11 White v Whetstone Wdrs U11 Lions
Played West Herts Youth U11 Stags v London Colney Colts U11 Blue
Played Whetstone Wdrs U11 Tigers v London Colney Colts U11 Red
U11 - White Division
Played Alexandra Park U11 North v Croxley Green FC U11 Black
 D. Leach
Played Belstone FC U11 v Northwood U11 Red
Played Harvesters U11 Lions v Maccabi London Lions U11 Green
Played Omonia Youth U11 Green v AC Finchley U11 North
U11 - Blue Division
Played AC Finchley U11 West v Oakhill Tigers U11 Falcons
Played Brady Maccabi U11 Red v Omonia Youth U11 Gold
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons v Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
Played Harvesters U11 Jaguars v Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
Played Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Wanderers v St Albans Rangers U11
U11 - Green Division
Played Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders v Omonia Youth U11 White
 R. Taylor
Played Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets v Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
Played Hampstead FC U11 v Turnstyles Football U11
Played Hendon United U11 Red v Omonia Youth U11 Silver
U11 - Yellow Division
Played Colney Heath U11 Magpies v Brady Maccabi U11 White
 E. Mann
Played Enfield Rangers U11 Black v Alexandra Park U11 South
 D. Sherry
Played Northwood U11 White v Mill Hill Village Youth U11
Played Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars v Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
 B. Marsh
U11 - Purple Division
Played Alyth Belsize U11 Black v West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
Played Borehamwood 2000 U11 v Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
Played Brady Maccabi U11 Blue v Alyth Belsize U11 Red
Played Bushey Rangers U11 v Cuffley Youth U11 Phoenix
Played Hendon United U11 Blue v Whetstone Wdrs U11 Leopards
U10 Bobby Moore
Played Edgware Town U10 v Arsenal Ladies U10
Played Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons v Hampstead FC U10 Youth
Played Harvesters U10 Leopards v Alexandra Park U10 North
Played London Colney Colts U10 Red v AC Finchley U10 North
Played Norsemen FC U10 v AFC Oaklands U10
Played Northwood U10 Red v Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
Played Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers v Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
U10 Bobby Charlton
Played AC Finchley U10 South v Harvesters U10 Pumas
Played Belstone FC U10 v West Herts Youth U10 Stags
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights v Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
Played Colney Heath U10 Magpies v Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
Played Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real v Omonia Youth U10 Green
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 Green v Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
U10 Gordon Banks
Played Brady Maccabi U10 Reds v Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
Played Harvesters U10 Tigers v Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
Played Northwood U10 White v Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
Played Omonia Youth U10 White v Turnstyles Football U10 Green
Played Whetstone Wdrs U10 Cougars v Enfield Rangers U10 Black
Played Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials v Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Eagles
U10 Stanley Matthews
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders v Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
Played Bushey Rangers U10 v East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
Played Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues v Brady Maccabi U10 White
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 Purple v St Albans Rangers U10 Falcons
Played Omonia Youth U10 Gold v London Colney Colts U10 White
Played St Albans Rangers U10 Eagles v Borehamwood Youth U10 Lancers
U10 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Alexandra Park U10 South v AC Finchley U10 West
Played Hendon United U10 v Maccabi London Lions U10 White
U09 Camelot
Played AC Finchley U9 West v Edgware Town U9
Played Maccabi London Lions U9 White v Alexandra Park U9 South
Played West Herts Youth U9 Stags v Harvesters U9 Huskies
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers v Enfield Rangers U9 Green
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas v Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
U09 Captain Hook
Played Alexandra Park U9 North v London Colney Colts U9 Red
Played Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
Played Brady Maccabi U9 Red v Turnstyles Football U9 Green
Played Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws v Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
Played Enfield Rangers U9 Black v West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
Played TFA Cheshunt U9 v Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
U09 Harry Potter
Played Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets v Harvesters U9 Coyotes
Played Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers v London Colney Colts U9 White
Played Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors v Colney Heath U9 Magpies
Played Omonia Youth U9 Green v Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
Played Omonia Youth U9 White v Croxley Green FC U9 Black
U09 Robin Hood
Played Northwood U9 Blue v St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
Played Potters Bar Crusaders U9 v Hadley Rangers U9
U09 Friendlies
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
Played Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue v Northwood U9 White
Played Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
Played Northwood U9 Red v Comets U9
U08 Billy Bear
Played Alexandra Park U8 North v AC Finchley U8 North
Played Enfield Rangers U8 Black v Colney Heath U8 Harriers
Played Northwood U8 Red v Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
Played Omonia Youth U8 Green v Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
Played Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower v Croxley Green FC U8 Black
U08 Captain Croc
Played Alexandra Park U8 South v Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
Played Hadley Rangers U8 v Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
Played Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue* v Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
Played Northwood U8 White v Harvesters U8 Jaguars
Played Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados v Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
Played Omonia Youth U8 White v Enfield Rangers U8 Green
U08 Freddie Fox
Played AEK FC U8 Eagles v London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
Played Alexandra Park U8 West v Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
Played Turnstyles Football U8 Green v Harvesters U8 Cougars
Played West Herts Youth U8 Stags v Colney Heath U8 Magpies
Played Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions v Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
U08 Rory Tiger
Played Bushey Rangers U8 v Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
Played London Colney Youth U8 Pumas v Harvesters U8 Wildcats
Played Omonia Youth U8 Silver v London Colney Colts U8 Blue
Played West Herts Youth U8 Bucks v Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
U08 Inter Group Friendlies
Played AC Finchley U8 South* v Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U07 Cyril Squirrel
Played AC Finchley U7 North v Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
Played Croxley Green FC U7 Black v London Colney Colts U7 Red
Played Enfield Rangers U7 Black v Northwood U7 Red
Played Harvesters U7 Leopards v Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
U07 Jerry Giraffe
Played Croxley Green FC U7 White v Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
Played Enfield Rangers U7 Green v Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes v Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
U07 Larry Lamb
Played Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders v Northwood U7 White
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons v AC Finchley U7 West
Played Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens v Harvesters U7 Tigers
U07 Sidney Seagull
Played Colney Heath U7 Magpies v Harvesters U7 Pumas
Played London Colney Youth U7 v West Herts Youth U7 Stags
Played St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes v Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 30 October 2016 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 30 October 2016.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Belstone FC U18
2. Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights
3. Edgware Town U18 Red
U18W
4. Croxley Green FC U18 Black
5. Harvesters U18 South
6. Maccabi London Lions U18 White
7. St Albans City U18 West
U18B
8. AC Finchley U18 North
18SG
9. Belstone FC U18
10. Edgware Town U18 Red
11. St Albans City U18 West
18SGB
12. Harvesters U18 South
U16R
13. Harvesters U16 East
U16W
14. Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
U16B
15. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
16. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
SCGA
17. Harvesters U16 East
SSGB
18. Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
SSGC
19. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
20. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
U15R
21. St Albans City U15 North
U15W
22. Alexandra Park U15 East
23. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
U15B
24. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
25. Hadley Rangers U15
U15Y
26. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
27. Alyth Belsize U15
15SCA
28. St Albans City U15 North
29. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
15SCB
30. Alexandra Park U15 East
15spa
31. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
32. Alyth Belsize U15
33. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
15SPC
34. Hadley Rangers U15
U14R
35. Alexandra Park U14 North
36. Harvesters U14 South
U14W
37. Edmonton Rangers U14 Cobras
38. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
U14B
39. Alexandra Park U14 West
40. Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights
14GB
41. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
14GA
42. Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights
14GC
43. Alexandra Park U14 West
U13R
44. Belmont United U13 Spartans
U13B
45. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
U13G
46. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
47. St Albans City U13 East
U13Y
48. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
49. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
50. St Albans Rangers U13 White
U13GB
51. Belmont United U13 Spartans
U13PA
52. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
U13PB
53. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
54. St Albans Rangers U13 White
U13ST
55. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
56. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
U13TB
57. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
58. St Albans City U13 East
U13TG
59. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
U12W
60. Omonia Youth U12 Green
U12G
61. AC Finchley U12 South
62. Alexandra Park U12 South
U12P
63. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
12STB
64. Alexandra Park U12 South
12STC
65. AC Finchley U12 South
12SPB
66. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
U11W
67. AC Finchley U11 South
68. Hadley Rangers U11
69. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11
70. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
U11B
71. Hadley Rangers U11
72. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
73. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
U11G
74. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
U11Y
75. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
76. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
U10SW
77. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
78. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
10SPA
79. Go Stars U10
80. Hadley Rangers U10
81. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
82. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
83. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
84. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
U10SG
85. Go Stars U10
86. Hampstead FC U10 Sharks
87. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
88. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
Frn
89. Go Stars U10
90. Hadley Rangers U10
91. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
92. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
U9SC
93. AC Finchley U9 North
U9SB
94. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
95. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
U9SRH
96. FC Bastien U9
97. Go Stars U9
98. Harvesters U9 Panthers
99. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
100. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
101. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
U9Frn
102. AC Finchley U9 North
103. FC Bastien U9
104. Go Stars U9
105. Harvesters U9 Panthers
106. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
107. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
108. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
109. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
U8BBG
110. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
111. Harvesters U8 Lions
112. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
113. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
114. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
U8CCG
115. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
116. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
117. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
U8FFG
118. Harvesters U8 Lions
119. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
120. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
121. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
U8RTG
122. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
123. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
124. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
125. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
U8IG
126. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
127. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
128. Harvesters U8 Lions
129. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
130. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
131. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
132. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
133. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
U7CSG
134. AC Finchley U7 South
135. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
U7JGG
136. AC Finchley U7 South
137. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
138. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
139. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
U7LLG
140. FC Bastien U7
141. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
142. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
U7SSG
143. FC Bastien U7
144. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
7IDF
145. AC Finchley U7 South
146. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
147. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
148. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms