Go back to LondonMiddx
    Hitchin Town Under 18s - Goalkeeper Needed         East Herts Youth U11s - Players Wanted for 2024/25         We Make Footballers Cheshunt Academy - 4 to12 Year Old Training         Ware FC - U14 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25         Watton Youth - U11 and U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hoddesdon U17 Reds - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U12 Blues - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wormley Rovers - U11 Players Wanted         Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25         Hertford Town - U18 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25         St Albans City Youth West - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Potters Bar United - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Ware Lions FC (Stripes & Whites) - U9 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cheshunt FC - U9 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25         Elite Ballers Academy - U10s Players Wanted for 2024/25         Enfield Town FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         KASE Football Academy - U13 Trials for the 2024/25 Season         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wormley Rovers Whites - U13 Striker Wanted for 2024/25         Hitchin Town Under 18s - New Players Needed         Broxbourne Borough Blues - U13 and U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Parsloe Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Waltham Cross Youth U17 - Players Wanted         Ware FC Blacks - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Norsemen Blues - U17/18 Players Wanted         Join the Hoddesdon Town Youth U11 Lions for 2024/25         Harlow Tekkers - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Elneny Academy - U9 & U10 Players Wanted         Potters Bar United - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25         Aldenham FC Excel U13's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Aldenham FC Excel U11's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hoddesdon Town U11 Eagles - U12 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Chars Youth U9's Blues - U10 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Ware U13 Whites - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wodson Park Youth U13 Rovers - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         It's Free - Take your game to the next level with the Clubbie App         Cuffley U14 Sharks - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Aloysius FC - Players Wanted         Wodson Park Youth - U14 Trials for 2024/25         East Herts Youth U11s - Players Wanted for 2024/25         London Athletic FC - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hitchin Sunday Football League - New Teams Wanted    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2023-2024 Season
Sunday, 14 July 2024
Match Day :  Friday, 29 Mar 2024 Saturday, 30 March 2024 Sunday, 31 Mar 2024
Players Suspended
There are 15 matches
Premier Division
0 6 Camden United v Hayes & Hillingdon
New River Sports Centre
Note: Match officials changed 27/03/2024 (AC)
 J. Noblemunn  G. Pope  F. Al-Lamy
 A: S.Baigent  C.Gleeson  R.Lloyd(2)  A.Okolo(2)  C.Goodliffe
3 2 Feltham FC v Slough Town (JFC)
Spelthorne Sports Club (Pitch 2)
 R. Was  L. Morgan  R. Uppal
H: A.Neto  S.QUEEN  S.Sutharsan  A: O.Evans  J.Kurton  J.Lockless
2 2 Indian Gymkhana Club v Kensington Dragons
Indian Gymkhana Sports Club
 T. Matthew  P. Klosinski  N. Saunders
H: P.Kang  N.Quraishy  A: T.Batchelor  T.Blanco Boden  N.Quraishy  K.Edghill
1 4 London Tigers v Hilltop 2nds
Spikes Bridge Park ( 3G and Grass )
 R. Chotai  R. Imane  A. West
H: A.Guennouni  A: R.ADJEI-KORDIE(2)  A.Alaliaoui  A.Demiri  R.ADJEI-KORDIE
2 3 Shepherds Bush v Camden & Islington
Middlesex FA ( 4G )
 D. Samuels  D. Lea  P. Small
H: S.Darankai  J.grey  A: D.Flynn  C.McQuillan  R.Pickles  C.McQuillan
5 3 Stonewall v Pitshanger Dynamo
West Ham Memorial Ground
 J. Francourt  A. Bock  I. Blake
H: Y.Isiaq  S.Morally(2)  C.Morley-Williams  M.Sholly  A: N.Edwards  D.Jones  h.manea  G.Volis  Z.MACAULEY
MCFL Saturday Division One (East & Central)
3 1 FC Marylebone v Hackney Wick Reserves
Paddington Recreation Ground
2:00 PM

Note: Referee changed 27/03/2024 (AC)
 C. Henry
H: E.BOATENG  J.Deabreau  R.Edwards  A: C.Newby-Harris
MCFL Saturday Division One South & West
3 1 Ruislip Town v West London Wanderers
Brunel University Sports Complex
 E. Barnett
H: O.Ilott  W.Shepherd(2)  A: G.Smith  G.Smith
3 1 SL Benfica v Shepherds Bush Reserves
Springwest Academy (Feltham Community College)
 T. Fondie
H: R.Barbosa Dos Santos  T.De Souza De Brito  B.GOMES DA SILVA  A: H.Farhat  H.Corte Abreu
MCFL Saturday Division One North & West
2 4 Harrow Bhoys v Celtic
LPR Club (LPOSSA)
 C. Bisoko Sibita
H: A.Hole  R.Murphy  A: E.Buck  K.Clarke  S.Lopez  B.Sensuwa  N.SAGE  K.Clarke
MCFL The Russell Grant Division 2
1 2 Kodak (Harrow) Reserves v Hillingdon Abbots
Harrow Weald Recreation Ground
 P. Newman
H: M.Green  A: S.McCormack  D.Stennett
MCFL Saturday Combination
0 5 * Hayes & Hillingdon Reserves v * Old Isleworthians
Riching's Park Sports & Social Club
Double Header
 H. Chahal
 A: L.Burnett(2)  M.Saleh  L.Sinclair  L.Topper  L.Breen  L.Sinclair
1 0 * Old Isleworthians v * Hayes & Hillingdon Reserves
Riching's Park Sports & Social Club
Double Header
 H. Chahal
H: L.Burnett  B.Small  T.Randall
The Jeff Nardin Division
2 0 Eastcote British Legion v Heston
Brunel University Sports Complex
 C. Coules
H: J.Blackman  j.Worley  L.Beavis
2 6 Harefield United Development v New Hanford
London Marathon Playing Field
Note: Brandon Perry on County Cup (JN)
 A. Smith
H: R.Hopkins Jones  C.Wright  A: S.Horan  F.Moloney  D.Vincent(4)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 30 March 2024 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 30 March 2024.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Cricklewood Wanderers
2. Jolof Sports
3. Kodak (Harrow)
4. Larkspur Rovers
5. PFC Victoria London
Div1e
6. Alexandra Knights
7. Aloysius
8. Camden & Islington Reserves
9. Estudiantes
10. FC Wood Green
11. Kulture Klub
12. OIR
13. Soccer Stars Fennecs
14. Stonewall Reserves
15. Westminster & Kensington
Div1s
16. AFC Southall
17. Brentham
18. FC Deportivo Galicia Reserves
19. FH Whistlers
20. Ickenham
21. LBS Lions
22. Sporting Duet Academy
Div1w
23. Eagles Land
24. Elite Football Club London
25. FC Irish of London
26. Harrow United
27. Hillside AFC
28. London Cheetahs
29. St Lawrence Seniors
30. UKTSU FC
Dtwo
31. Acton Ealing Whistlers
32. Bessingby Park Rangers
33. Kensington Dragons Reserves
34. Portobello
35. Southall Athletic
36. Wiseman West
Comb
37. FC Sunbury
38. Jamrock Shamrock
39. Kodak (Harrow) 3rds
40. London Athletic
41. Townmead
42. WOW RDM FC
Jnd
43. AFC Heathrow
44. C.B. Hounslow United 4ths
45. Feltham Town
46. Old Isleworthians Reserves
47. Sudbury Court