Go back to LondonMiddx
    Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U12 - Centre Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U14 Goalkeeper & U15/U16 Players Wanted         Barnslake FC - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters Player Recruitment - U13's for 2021/22         Cuffley U11 Warriors - Outfield Players Wanted for 2021/22         West London Athletic - Pre-Season Friendlies         Omonia Youth FC - U9 White Trials 2021/22         Broxbourne Borough YFC U17s - Defender & Striker Wanted for 2021/22         Erskine Rovers FC - Players Wanted         Norsemen FC U11's - New Players Wanted for 2021/22         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U16's - Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports & Social - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Norsemen FC U14's - New Players Wanted         St Albans Academy - U13's & U14's Players Wanted         Kensington Athletic AFC - Experienced Players Wanted         Omonia Youth FC - U18 Gold Trials         Sarratt Rebels U18's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted EJA U16's - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U18's - EJA Open Trials         Bengeo Tigers Siberians U14's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Cuffley Zeps U15 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hampstead FC - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hadley Rangers U18's - Looking for Keeper & Outfield Players         St Albans City U13 East - Players Required for 2021/22         Cheshunt U13's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Whetstone Wanderers Lions U12s - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Northwood U14 Blues - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Claygate Royals FC - First Team Manager/Coach Wanted         West London Athletic - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U8's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - New Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles U17 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         West Herts U16 Stags - Players Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 U13's - Players Wanted         AEK Youth FC - U13's & U15's Players Wanted         Cheshunt U12's - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted         Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt U17/18 EJA - Open Trials for 2021/22         Cuffley Stars U12 - Goalkeeper Wanted for 2021/22        
One to One Football Coaching
and Goalkeeper Coaching
   
    Woodys & Ebogs YFC - U7's, U13's & U15's Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U15's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         JJ United AFC - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers Blacks U17's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Colney Heath Youth FC - Players Wanted         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Spaces Available         Aldenham FC U18 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Croxley Green U18 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Alexandra Park YFC U18 East - Players Wanted for 2021/22         HDYFC Blacks U18's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Hurricanes U12 (21/22) - Players Wanted         Cuffley U11 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Cuffley FC Youth Dragons U15 - Players Wanted         AC Finchley U18 - Red Div. Players Wanted         Wormley Blacks U14 - New Coach Wanted for 2021/22         Cheshunt U15's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Edmonton Rangers Foxes - U14 Players Wanted for 21/22         Premierskills FC - Looking for New Players         Borehamwood Youth U18 Crusaders (21/22) - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Utd Blacks U10's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hadley Rangers U15's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Join the Wharfside Electrical Milton Keynes Sunday Football League         Edgware Town FC - U11 Players Wanted 2021/22         Edgware Town FC - U12 Players Wanted 2021/22         Panshanger Lions U13's (2021/22) - Players Wanted    
United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2009-2010 Season
Saturday, 24 July 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 27 Mar 2010 Tuesday, 30 March 2010 Wednesday, 31 Mar 2010
Players Suspended
There are 8 matches
Premier Division
1 2 Bourne Town v St Neots Town
Attendance 75

Match Report
H: K.Gray  A: L.Harrold  J.Peagram
2 0 Cogenhoe United v Daventry United
Attendance 39

Match Report
H: B.Baines  S.Goodacre
4 0 Daventry Town v Yaxley
Attendance 137

Match Report
H: T.Berwick  R.Dunkley(2)  T.James
2 0 Northampton Spencer v Sleaford Town
Attendance 42

Match Report
H: C.Hayes  K.Slinn
Division One
2 2 AFC Kempston Rovers v Thrapston Town
Attendance 36

Match Report
H: K.Schulz  C.Winton  A: M.Harrison  W.Newman
2 2 Northampton Sileby Rangers v Rushden & Higham United
Attendance 19

Match Report
H: G.Gibb  M.Marriott  A: C.Long  O.Oku
1 2 Potton United v Eynesbury Rovers
Attendance 36

Match Report
H: G.Tibbals  A: D.Blackall  D.Fisk
Reserve Division One
0 0 St Neots Town Reserves v Stotfold Reserves
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 30 March 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 30 March 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. St Ives Town Reserves
3. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG2
4. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
5. Irchester United Reserves
6. Olney Town Reserves
RLCG3
7. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
8. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RLCG4
10. Buckingham Town Reserves
11. Daventry United Reserves
12. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
Prem
13. Blackstones
14. Boston Town
15. Deeping Rangers
16. Desborough Town
17. Holbeach United
18. Long Buckby
19. Newport Pagnell Town
20. Raunds Town
21. Rothwell Corinthians
22. St Ives Town
23. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
24. Stotfold
25. Wellingborough Town 2004
Div1
26. Buckingham Town
27. Bugbrooke St Michaels
28. Burton Park Wanderers
29. Huntingdon Town
30. Irchester United
31. Northampton ON Chenecks
32. Olney Town
33. Peterborough Northern Star
34. Wellingborough Whitworth
35. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
36. Blackstones Reserves
37. Bourne Town Reserves
38. Cogenhoe United Reserves
39. Deeping Rangers Reserves
40. Desborough Town Reserves
41. Huntingdon Town Reserves
42. Northampton Sileby Rangers Reserves
43. Northampton Spencer Reserves
44. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
45. Raunds Town Reserves
46. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
47. Wellingborough Town 2004 Reserves
48. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
49. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
50. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
51. Buckingham Town Reserves
52. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
53. Daventry United Reserves
54. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
55. Irchester United Reserves
56. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
57. Olney Town Reserves
58. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
59. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
60. St Ives Town Reserves
61. Thrapston Town Reserves