Go back to LondonMiddx
    Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Sunday, 28 February 2021
Match Day :  Friday, 29 Aug 2014 Saturday, 30 August 2014 Tuesday, 02 Sep 2014
Players Suspended
There are 21 matches
1 1 Ashford Town (Middx) v Daventry Town [ Preliminary Round ]
Ashford Town (Middx)
3 2 Bedfont & Feltham v Leighton Town [ Preliminary Round ]
The Orchard
3 1 Cray Wanderers v Molesey [ Preliminary Round ]
1 1 Deal Town v Chessington & Hook United [ Preliminary Round ]
 A: OG
2 2 East Grinstead Town v Raynes Park Vale [ Preliminary Round ]
1 1 Epsom & Ewell v Croydon [ Preliminary Round ]
Chipstead FC
2 1 Faversham Town v Westfield [ Preliminary Round ]
1 1 Hanworth Villa v North Greenford Utd [ Preliminary Round ]
Rectory Meadows
H: M.Baines  A.Oaks
2 1 Hartley Wintney v Frimley Green [ Extra Preliminary Round ]
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
2 1 Knaphill v Badshot Lea [ Preliminary Round ]
Brookwood Country Park
1 5 Mole Valley SCR. v Carshalton Ath [ Preliminary Round ]
Leg of Mutton Field
0 2 Windsor v Godalming Town [ Preliminary Round ]
Stag Meadow
Premier Division
1 2 Camberley Town v Cove
Krooner Park
 S. Farrer
H: R.Scott  A: J.Baxter  A.Everiss
6 1 Colliers Wood United v Bedfont Sports
Wibbandune Sports Ground
 H. Reed
H: W.Boye  M.Embalo(2)  D.Harding(2)  E.Ogunseye  A: R.Sitch
1 2 Farnham Town v Horley Town
Memorial Ground Farnham
 S. Stoyanov
H: M.Glass  A: A.Nadesan  R.Wetton
Division One
2 1 Ash United v Alton Town
Youngs Drive
 B. Fish
H: J.Coleman  D.Moore  A: M.Jackson
3 1 Banstead Athletic v Sheerwater
Merland Rise
 L. Gordon
H: R.Danquah  E.Gjoni  F.Takyi  A: C.Prendergast
2 1 Dorking v CB Hounslow United
Horley Town FC
 T. Ellesmore
H: K.Lunn  D.Titre-Wilson  A: O.Akinsanya
1 3 Epsom Athletic v Cobham
Chalky Lane
 I. Brash
H: J.Eastwood  A: G.Abisogun  M.Diakite  G.Hallanan
2 0 Farleigh Rovers v Eversley & California
Parsonage Field
 A. Quinn
H: M.Smith(2)
1 3 Sandhurst Town v Worcester Park
Bottom Meadow
 R. Seuke
H: C.Lespedes  A: J.Cheeseman  N.Drew  D.Dunning
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 30 August 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 30 August 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Chertsey Town
2. Guildford City
3. Spelthorne Sports
Div1
4. AFC Croydon Athletic
5. Staines Lammas
ResSh
6. CB Hounslow United Reserves
7. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
8. Farnham Town Reserves
9. Frimley Green Reserves
10. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
11. Sheerwater Reserves
12. Westfield Reserves
13. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
14. Ash United Reserves
15. CB Hounslow United Reserves
16. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
17. Farnham Town Reserves
18. Frimley Green Reserves
19. Knaphill Reserves
20. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
21. Sandhurst Town Reserves
22. Sheerwater Reserves
23. Westfield Reserves
24. Worcester Park Reserves