Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted in All Age Groups         Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Windsor Foodservice Central Midlands Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Friday, 05 June 2020
Match Day :  Monday, 29 Apr 2013 Tuesday, 30 April 2013 Wednesday, 01 May 2013
Players Suspended
There are 8 matches
Black Dragon Division - North
1 4 Bentley Colliery v Thoresby CW
Bentley Miners Welfare DN5 0PN
6:30 PM
 Danny Tracey  D. Hamilton  Joss Williams
H: L.Drobac  A: J.Scothern  J.Scott  B.Selby  R.Thorndyke
1 3 Glapwell v AFC Mansfield
Hall Corner Bolsover Road S44 5PZ
7:45 PM
 Simon Swain  Brian Trendell  Mark Evans
H: O.Trigg  A: J.Naylor  D.Rick(2)  T.Robley
0 1 Westella Hanson v Dronfield Town
Bishop Burton College HU17 8QG
7:45 PM
 Liam Snodden  Dave Cupit  Jim Sharp
 A: A.Ashton
Black Dragon Division - South
0 0 Belper United v Clifton All Whites
Alton Manor DE56 0HT
6:30 PM
 Rob Massey  Wayne Porter  Stuart Walker
 A.Haughton
1 1 South Normanton Athletic v Pinxton
Lees Lane DE55 2AD
7:45 PM
 Kevin Guise  Andy Richardson  M. Beard
 A: W.Cooke
CU Phosco Lighting Reserve Premier Division
3 2 Blidworth Welfare Reserves v Mickleover Royals Reserves
Mansfield Road NG21 0LR
7:45 PM
 I. Parker
H: K.Bamford(2)  T.Ellis
3 3 Harworth C I Reserves v Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
Scooby Road Recreaton Ground DN11 8JT
7:45 PM
 Paul Beswick
 A: J.Aldred  L.Whiting(2)
2 5 Sutton Town AFC v Carlton Town [ Final ]
Coronation Park Eastwood
7:30 PM

Please Note 7:30 PM Kick Off MKS
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 30 April 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 30 April 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
North
1. Brodsworth Welfare
2. Clay Cross Town
3. DFS Welbeck
4. Easington United
5. Harworth C I
6. Kiveton Park
7. Ollerton Town
8. Phoenix Sports & Social
9. Sherwood Colliery
10. Thorne Colliery
11. Yorkshire Main
South
12. Bilborough Pelican
13. Blidworth Welfare
14. Calverton MW
15. Holbrook St Michaels
16. Hucknall Town AFC
17. Linby Colliery
18. Mickleover Royals
19. Newark Town
20. Nottingham United
21. Real United
22. Southwell City
SuprR
23. Belper Town Reserves
24. Borrowash Victoria Reserves
25. Calverton MW Reserves
26. Dinnington Town Reserves
27. Dronfield Town Reserves
28. Dunkirk Reserves
29. Eastwood Town Reserves
30. Graham St Prims Reserves
31. Heanor Town Reserves
32. Holbrook Sports Reserves
33. Long Eaton United Reserves
34. Matlock Town Reserves
35. Radford Reserves
36. Rainworth MW Reserves
37. South Normanton Athletic Reserves
38. Staveley MW Reserves
39. Teversal Reserves
PremR
40. Belper United Reserves
41. Bilborough Pelican Reserves
42. Clipstone Welfare Reserves
43. Newark Town Reserves
44. Nottingham United Reserves
45. Sherwood Colliery Reserves
46. Southwell City Reserves