Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2015-2016 Season
Thursday, 20 January 2022
Match Day :  Saturday, 26 Sep 2015 Tuesday, 29 September 2015 Wednesday, 30 Sep 2015
Players Suspended
There are 8 matches
RPM Records Division One Challenge Cup
3 1 001 Banstead Athletic v Abbey Rangers [ 1st Round ]
Merland Rise
 N. Clark
H: A.Grant(2)  S.White  A: M.Pilca
- A 003 Cobham v Farnham Town [ 1st Round ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
Leg of Mutton Field
 Z. Jacquart
H: R.Bangato  A.Kugathas  H.Samuels(2)  T.Webster(2)
3 1 006 Dorking v Cove [ 1st Round ]
Horley Town FC
 N. Owen
H: M.Smith(2)  S.Wason  A: H.Field
2 3 014 Ash United v Chessington & Hook United [ 2nd Round ]
Youngs Drive
7:30 PM
 G. Mays
H: N.Hardy  OG  A: K.Green(2)  A.Oketoki
Premier Division
0 3 Chertsey Town v Hanworth Villa
Alwyns Lane
 J. Bolland
 A: J.Andrew  A.Baigent  M.Grave
2 0 Hartley Wintney v Ashford Town (Middx)
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
7:30 PM
 P. Georgiou
H: R.Cook  S.Duff
3 2 Redhill v Horley Town
Kiln Brow
 A. Mawby
H: J.Anderson  G.chendlik  A.Rose  A: L.Giles  B.Herdman
0 1 Westfield v AFC Hayes
Woking Park
7:30 PM
 N. Brown
 A: S.Saydee
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 29 September 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 29 September 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Badshot Lea
2. Bedfont Sports
3. Camberley Town
4. Colliers Wood United
5. Epsom & Ewell
6. Guildford City
7. Knaphill
8. Raynes Park Vale
9. Spelthorne Sports
10. Sutton Common Rovers
11. Windsor
Div1
12. Bedfont & Feltham
13. CB Hounslow United
14. Dorking Wanderers Reserves
15. Dorking Wanderers Res
16. Epsom Athletic
17. Eversley & California
18. Farleigh Rovers
19. Frimley Green
20. Sandhurst Town
21. Sheerwater
22. South Park Res
23. Staines Lammas
24. Worcester Park
ResSh
25. CB Hounslow United Reserves
26. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
27. Farnham Town Reserves
28. Frimley Green Reserves
29. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
30. Sheerwater Reserves
31. Westfield Reserves
32. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
33. Ash United Reserves
34. CB Hounslow United Reserves
35. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
36. Farnham Town Reserves
37. Frimley Green Reserves
38. Knaphill Reserves
39. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
40. Sandhurst Town Reserves
41. Sheerwater Reserves
42. Westfield Reserves
43. Worcester Park Reserves