Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Tuesday, 19 January 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 26 Nov 2014 Saturday, 29 November 2014 Tuesday, 02 Dec 2014
Players Suspended
There are 16 matches
Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
1 0 014 Worcester Park v Chessington & Hook United [ 2nd Round ]
Skinners Field
1:30 PM
 L. Donaldson
H: G.Knowelden  S.Hewitt
Premier Division
3 1 Camberley Town v Hartley Wintney
Krooner Park
 N. Owen
H: P.Coles  J.Hoppitt  E.Quarshie  A: j.Wills
3 0 Chertsey Town v Westfield
Alwyns Lane
 P. Georgiou
H: OG  M.Salako(2)
4 1 Colliers Wood United v Frimley Green
Wibbandune Sports Ground
H: M.Embalo  D.Harding(2)  E.Ogunseye  A: A.Murphy
4 3 Cove v Spelthorne Sports
Oak Farm
 L. Brennan
H: P.Coventry(2)  P.Kirby  J.Sills  A: J.Atiase  B.Mummery  L.Staples
2 3 Hanworth Villa v Farnham Town
Rectory Meadows
 J. blowers
H: E.Frost  M.Grave  A: p.Douglass  M.Glass  J.Lancashire
3 1 Knaphill v Horley Town
Brookwood Country Park
 Z. Ellis
H: J.Norman  E.Oloyede  J.Watkins  A: R.Brackpool
0 4 Mole Valley SCR. v Windsor
Leg of Mutton Field
 E. Walker
0 1 Molesey v Bedfont Sports
Walton Road
 C. Kissi
 A: D.Thomas
1 2 Raynes Park Vale v Badshot Lea
Prince Georges Fields
 M. Edwards
H: J.Williamson  A: D.Turner(2)
Division One
1 2 Alton Town v Eversley & California
Bass Sports Ground
2:00 PM
 S. Smith
H: J.Denham  A: L.Robson  C.Smith
1 0 Ash United v Epsom Athletic
Youngs Drive
 T. Pusey
H: j.Peace
0 3 Banstead Athletic v Farleigh Rovers
Merland Rise
 D. Crick
 A: E.Burke  A.Cassim  J.Henry
2 0 CB Hounslow United v Bedfont & Feltham
The Orchard
 B. Wright
H: N.Hardy  S.Morris
1 2 Sheerwater v AFC Croydon Athletic
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
2:00 PM
 A. Quinn
H: R.Dieguez  A: T.Maddock  J.Martin
1 1 Staines Lammas v Sandhurst Town
Ashford Town (Middx)
 A. Quinn
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 29 November 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 29 November 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ashford Town (Middx)
2. Epsom & Ewell
3. Guildford City
Div1
4. Cobham
5. Dorking
ResSh
6. CB Hounslow United Reserves
7. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
8. Farnham Town Reserves
9. Frimley Green Reserves
10. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
11. Sheerwater Reserves
12. Westfield Reserves
13. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
14. Ash United Reserves
15. CB Hounslow United Reserves
16. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
17. Farnham Town Reserves
18. Frimley Green Reserves
19. Knaphill Reserves
20. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
21. Sandhurst Town Reserves
22. Sheerwater Reserves
23. Westfield Reserves
24. Worcester Park Reserves