Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2019-2020 Season
Tuesday, 19 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 22 Feb 2020 Saturday, 29 February 2020 Saturday, 07 Mar 2020
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Junior Division 2
1 4 FC Tooting Bec 'A' v Thames United
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 R. Brum
H: J.Sanderson  A: C.Bulmer  W.Heffer(3)  W.Heffer
3 1 Selhurst SA v Sutton High
Archbishop Lanfranc Academy
 I. Roberts
H: S.Djennad  R.Tanner(2)  A: D.Smith  R.Tanner  K.Rennock
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 29 February 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 29 February 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
IntD1
1. A.M.Y
2. AFC Walcountians
3. Balham Reserves
4. Earlsfield United
5. FC Tooting Bec
6. Frenches Athletic
7. Goldfingers
8. Kew Park Rangers
9. Wandgas Sport
10. West Fulham
11. Westminster Casuals
IntD2
12. AFC Sutton Common Rovers
13. AFC Ewell
14. Chelsea Rovers
15. Claygate Royals
16. Dover House Lions
17. Earlsfield 2018
18. Forestdale
19. LDN South West
20. Oxted & District
21. Sporting 50
IntD3
22. Ashtead
23. Battersea Boys
24. Epsom Kings
25. Fulham Deaf
26. Jak's
27. Kew Afc
28. Merton Social
29. Old Plymouthians
30. Reigate Priory
31. Woodmansterne Hyde
JunD1
32. Chessington K C Reserves
33. Epsom & Ewell Colts
34. Inter Star
35. N P L Reserves
36. Old Boys Clapham
37. Old Rutlishians Reserves
38. OW Shaftesbury
39. Sporting Kitz
40. Wanderers
JunD2
41. Battersea Ironsides 'A'
42. Motspur Park
43. Oxted & District Reserves
44. Parkside
45. Tolworth United
46. Westside Reserves
JunD3
47. AFC Walcountians Reserves
48. Croygas Falcons
49. FC Tooting Bec 'B'
50. Old Rutlishians 'A'
51. Reigate Priory Reserves
52. Rosehill Athletic
53. Wandgas Vets
54. Warlingham
55. Wilf Kroucher
56. Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves
57. Worcester Park 'A'
JunD4
58. AFC North Leatherhead
59. Cheam Village Warriors
60. Colliers Wood Town
61. Frenches Athletic Reserves
62. Kew Park Rangers Reserves
63. Merton Social Reserves
64. Mitcham Park
65. N P L 'A'
66. Old Boys Clapham Reserves
67. OW Shaftesbury Reserves
68. Warlingham Reserves
JunD5
69. A.M.Y Reserves
70. Motspur Park Reserves
71. N P L 'B'
72. Old Rutlishians 'B'
73. Oxted & District 'A'
74. Parkside Reserves
75. Real Holmesdale
76. Reigate Priory 'B'
77. Shelton Athletic
78. Sutton High Reserves
79. Wanderers Reserves
80. Wandgas Worcester Park Vets