Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2018-2019 Season
Thursday, 28 May 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 25 Aug 2018 Wednesday, 29 August 2018 Saturday, 01 Sep 2018
Players Suspended
There is only one match
Premier Division
1 0 Pitshanger Dynamo v Brentham
Hanwell Town FC
 M. Sennett  J. Yousif  G. Ionescu
H: J.Llewellyn  J.Llewellyn  C.Smart
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 29 August 2018 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 29 August 2018.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. C.B. Hounslow United Reserves
2. Cricklewood Wanderers
3. Hillingdon
4. Indian Gymkhana Club
5. Kensington Dragons
6. Lampton Park
7. Larkspur Rovers
8. PFC Victoria London
9. South Kilburn
10. Sporting Hackney
11. St Panteleimon
Div1C
12. Clapton Community
13. Ealing Town
14. Eastfield
15. FC Roast
16. FC Star London
17. Hereford Palace
18. London Samurai
19. NW London
20. Stonewall
21. The Curve
22. The Wilberforce Wanderers
Div1W
23. Alpha & Omega
24. Eagles FC
25. FC Deportivo Galicia Reserves
26. FC IGK (formerly Indian Gymkana Res)
27. Hilltop
28. Kodak (Harrow)
29. London Rangers
30. New Hanford
31. Western Athletic
32. Yeading Town
Div2
33. AFC Hanwell & Hayes
34. Brentham Reserves
35. C.B. Hounslow United 3rds
36. Global Diplomats
37. Harrow Bhoys
38. Heston Bombers
39. Hillingdon Abbots
40. LPOSSA
41. Pitshanger Dynamo Reserves
42. Sudbury Court
Comb
43. Centenary Park
44. Kensington Dragons Reserves
45. LNER
46. London Titans
47. Ruislip
48. Ruislip Town
49. Speedy United
50. Stonewall Reserves
51. West SL Benfica
Jnd
52. AFC Heathrow
53. Hillingdon Reserves
54. Ickenham
55. Kinja
56. Kodak (Harrow) Reserves
57. Valhalla Sports & Social
58. Wiseman West FC