Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2016-2017 Season
Saturday, 06 March 2021
Match Day :  Thursday, 27 Apr 2017 Saturday, 29 April 2017 Sunday, 30 Apr 2017
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
U18 - White Division
H - Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars v Chorleywood Common U18 Lions [ Home Win was awarded ]
U14 - Green Division
- A Hampstead FC U14 Tigers v Alexandra Park U14 South [ Away Win was awarded ]
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 29 April 2017 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 29 April 2017.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Alexandra Park U18 North
2. Alexandra Park U18 Youth
3. Belstone FC U18
4. Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights
5. Edgware Town U18 Red
6. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
7. Olympiacos Youth U18
8. Panathinaikos U18
9. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Panthers
U18W
10. AEK FC U18
11. Alexandra Park U18 West
12. Croxley Green FC U18 Black
13. Enfield Rangers U18
14. Harvesters U18 South
15. Maccabi London Lions U18 White
16. St Albans City U18 West
17. St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
U18B
18. AC Finchley U18 North
19. Brady Maccabi U18 Blue
20. Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
21. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
22. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
23. Hampstead FC U18
24. Northwood U18
25. Pinner JFC U18
26. St Albans City U18 East
U18G
27. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
28. Alexandra Park U18 East
29. Alexandra Park U18 South
30. Borehamwood 2000 U18
31. Brady Maccabi U18 Red
32. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
33. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
34. Harvesters U18 East
35. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
36. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
18SG
37. Belstone FC U18
38. Edgware Town U18 Red
39. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
40. St Albans City U18 West
41. St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
18SGB
42. AEK FC U18
43. Enfield Rangers U18
44. Harvesters U18 South
U18SA
45. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
46. Alexandra Park U18 South
47. Brady Maccabi U18 Red
48. St Albans City U18 East
U18SB
49. Borehamwood 2000 U18
50. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
51. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
52. Pinner JFC U18
U18SC
53. Alexandra Park U18 East
54. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
55. Harvesters U18 East
56. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
U18SD
57. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
58. Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
59. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
60. Northwood U18
U16R
61. Abbots Youth U16 Red
62. AEK FC U16 Black
63. Chorleywood Common U16 Gunners
64. Harvesters U16 East
65. Harvesters U16 South
66. Maccabi London Lions U16 White
67. Northwood U16 Red
68. St Albans City U16 South
U16W
69. AC Finchley U16 South
70. Alexandra Park U16 South
71. Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
72. Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
73. Comets U16
74. Croxley Green FC U16 Black
75. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
76. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
77. Omonia Youth U16 Green
78. Omonia Youth U16 White
U16B
79. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
80. Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
81. Alexandra Park U16 North
82. Belstone FC U16
83. Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
84. Hadley Rangers U16
85. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
86. Northwood U16 White
87. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
88. Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
U16G
89. Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
90. Brady Maccabi U16 Red
91. Hendon United U16
92. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
93. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
94. Olympiacos Youth U16
SCGA
95. Abbots Youth U16 Red
96. Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
97. Harvesters U16 East
98. Harvesters U16 South
99. Omonia Youth U16 White
SCGB
100. AC Finchley U16 South
101. Comets U16
102. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
103. St Albans City U16 South
SSGA
104. Alexandra Park U16 North
105. Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
106. Northwood U16 White
107. Omonia Youth U16 Green
SSGB
108. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
109. Alexandra Park U16 South
110. Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
111. Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
SSGC
112. Belstone FC U16
113. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
114. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
115. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
SPGA
116. Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
117. Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
118. Brady Maccabi U16 Red
119. Hadley Rangers U16
120. Hendon United U16
121. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
122. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
123. Olympiacos Youth U16
U15R
124. AC Finchley U15 North
125. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
126. Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas
127. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
128. Kings Langley U15
129. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
130. St Albans City U15 North
131. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Pumas
U15W
132. Alexandra Park U15 East
133. Belstone FC U15
134. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
135. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
136. Harvesters U15 South
137. Omonia Youth U15 Green
138. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
139. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
U15B
140. Alexandra Park U15 North
141. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
142. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
143. Hadley Rangers U15
144. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
145. Northwood U15 White
146. Olympiacos Youth U15
147. Omonia Youth U15 White
U15G
148. AC Finchley U15 South
149. Alexandra Park U15 South
150. Brady Maccabi U15 Black
151. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
152. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
153. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
154. Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
155. St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
U15Y
156. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
157. Alexandra Park U15 West
158. Alyth Belsize U15
159. Colney Wolves FC U15
160. Harvesters U15 East
161. Hendon United U15
162. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
163. North West London Jets U15
164. St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
15SCA
165. Belstone FC U15
166. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
167. Harvesters U15 South
168. Omonia Youth U15 Green
169. St Albans City U15 North
170. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
15SCB
171. Alexandra Park U15 East
172. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
173. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
174. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
175. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
176. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
15spa
177. AC Finchley U15 South
178. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
179. Alexandra Park U15 North
180. Alyth Belsize U15
181. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
182. Hendon United U15
183. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
184. Omonia Youth U15 White
15SPB
185. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
186. Brady Maccabi U15 Black
187. Colney Wolves FC U15
188. Harvesters U15 East
189. Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
190. Olympiacos Youth U15
191. St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
192. St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
15SPC
193. Alexandra Park U15 South
194. Alexandra Park U15 West
195. Hadley Rangers U15
196. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
197. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
198. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
199. North West London Jets U15
200. Northwood U15 White
U14R
201. AC Finchley U14 North
202. Alexandra Park U14 North
203. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
204. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
205. Harvesters U14 South
206. Maccabi London Lions U14 White
207. St Albans City U14 South
208. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Jaguars
U14W
209. AEK FC U14 Black
210. Alexandra Park U14 East
211. Belstone FC U14
212. Edmonton Rangers U14 Cobras
213. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
214. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
215. Hampstead FC U14 Stags
216. Harvesters U14 East
217. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
218. Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
U14B
219. AC Finchley U14 South
220. AC Finchley U14 West
221. Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
222. Alexandra Park U14 West
223. Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights
224. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
225. Colney Heath U14 Magpies
226. Hendon Youth U14
227. Olympiacos Youth U14
228. Omonia Youth U14 White
229. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
230. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions
U14G
231. 100% Soccer School U14
232. AEK FC U14 Gold
233. Brady Maccabi U14 Red
234. Brady Maccabi U14 White
235. Hadley Rangers U14
236. Harvesters U14 West
237. Hendon United U14
238. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Panthers
239. Northwood U14
240. St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
14SCA
241. Alexandra Park U14 East
242. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
243. Harvesters U14 East
244. Hendon Youth U14
245. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
14GB
246. AC Finchley U14 North
247. AEK FC U14 Black
248. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
249. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
250. Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
251. Omonia Youth U14 White
14GA
252. Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
253. Belstone FC U14
254. Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights
255. Hendon United U14
256. Northwood U14
257. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions
14GC
258. 100% Soccer School U14
259. Alexandra Park U14 West
260. Colney Heath U14 Magpies
261. Harvesters U14 West
262. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
14SSC
263. AC Finchley U14 West
264. AEK FC U14 Gold
265. Brady Maccabi U14 Red
266. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
14SSD
267. AC Finchley U14 South
268. Hadley Rangers U14
269. Olympiacos Youth U14
270. St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
U13R
271. AC Finchley U13 North
272. Belmont United U13 Spartans
273. Edmonton Eagles U13 Barsulola
274. Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
275. Harvesters U13 North
276. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
277. Maccabi London Lions U13 White
278. Omonia Youth U13 Gold
279. Potters Bar United U13 Whites
280. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Panthers
U13W
281. AC Finchley U13 West
282. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
283. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
284. Bushey Rangers U13
285. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
286. Harvesters U13 South
287. Hendon United U13 Netanya
288. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
289. Northwood U13 Red
U13B
290. 100% Soccer School U13
291. Alexandra Park U13 West
292. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
293. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
294. Hadley Rangers U13 West
295. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
296. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
297. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
298. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
U13G
299. Alexandra Park U13 North
300. Alexandra Park U13 South
301. Brady Maccabi U13 White
302. Enfield Rangers U13
303. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
304. Harvesters U13 East
305. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
306. Norsemen FC U13
307. Omonia Youth U13 Green
308. St Albans City U13 East
309. St Albans City U13 North
U13Y
310. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
311. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
312. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
313. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
314. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
315. Omonia Youth U13 White
316. St Albans Rangers U13 White
317. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
U13GA
318. AC Finchley U13 North
319. Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
320. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
321. Hendon United U13 Netanya
U13GB
322. AC Finchley U13 West
323. Belmont United U13 Spartans
324. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
325. Potters Bar United U13 Whites
U13PA
326. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
327. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
328. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
329. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
U13PB
330. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
331. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
332. Omonia Youth U13 White
333. St Albans Rangers U13 White
U13ST
334. Alexandra Park U13 West
335. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
336. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
337. Hadley Rangers U13 West
338. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
339. Harvesters U13 South
340. Northwood U13 Red
341. St Albans City U13 North
342. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13TA
343. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
344. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
345. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13TB
346. Bushey Rangers U13
347. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
348. St Albans City U13 East
U13TC
349. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
350. Northwood U13 Red
351. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
U13TD
352. Alexandra Park U13 North
353. Omonia Youth U13 Green
354. St Albans City U13 North
U13TE
355. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
356. Enfield Rangers U13
357. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
U13TF
358. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
359. Hadley Rangers U13 West
360. Harvesters U13 South
U13TG
361. 100% Soccer School U13
362. Alexandra Park U13 South
363. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
U13TH
364. Alexandra Park U13 West
365. Harvesters U13 East
366. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
U12R
367. Arsenal Ladies U12
368. Colney Heath U12 Harriers
369. Edgware Town U12
370. Harvesters U12 North
371. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
372. London Colney Colts U12 Red
373. Maccabi London Lions U12 White
374. St Albans City U12 North
375. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Pumas
U12W
376. AC Finchley U12 North
377. AFC Oaklands U12
378. Belstone FC U12
379. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
380. Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
381. Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
382. Maccabi London Lions U12 Green
383. Northwood U12 Red
384. Omonia Youth U12 Gold
385. Omonia Youth U12 Green
386. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Tigers
U12B
387. Alexandra Park U12 North
388. Bushey Rangers U12
389. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
390. Colney Heath U12 Martins
391. Hadley Rangers U12 North
392. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
393. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
394. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
395. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
396. St Albans City U12 East
U12G
397. AC Finchley U12 South
398. Alexandra Park U12 South
399. Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
400. Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
401. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
402. Harvesters U12 South
403. London Colney Youth U12
404. Maccabi London Lions U12 Yellow
405. St Albans City U12 South
406. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
U12Y
407. Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
408. Brady Maccabi U12 Reds
409. Brady Maccabi U12 White
410. Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
411. Hadley Rangers U12 West
412. Hendon United U12 Red
413. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
414. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
415. Omonia Youth U12 White
416. Turnstyles Football U12
U12P
417. Alexandra Park U12 West
418. Hadley Rangers U12 South
419. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
420. Harvesters U12 East
421. Hendon United U12 White
422. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
423. North West London Jets U12
424. Omonia Youth U12 Silver
425. St Albans Rangers U12
426. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
12SCA
427. Alexandra Park U12 North
428. Arsenal Ladies U12
429. Hadley Rangers U12 North
430. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
12SCB
431. Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
432. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
433. Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
434. St Albans City U12 East
12SCC
435. Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
436. Bushey Rangers U12
437. Colney Heath U12 Harriers
438. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
12SCD
439. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
440. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
441. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
442. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
12STA
443. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
444. Harvesters U12 South
445. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
446. Turnstyles Football U12
12STB
447. Alexandra Park U12 South
448. Hadley Rangers U12 West
449. Hendon United U12 Red
450. Omonia Youth U12 White
12STC
451. AC Finchley U12 South
452. Brady Maccabi U12 White
453. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
454. London Colney Youth U12
12STD
455. Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
456. Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
457. Hendon United U12 White
458. St Albans City U12 South
12SPA
459. Alexandra Park U12 West
460. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
461. Harvesters U12 East
462. North West London Jets U12
12SPB
463. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
464. Omonia Youth U12 Silver
465. St Albans Rangers U12
466. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
U11R
467. Edgware Town U11 Red
468. Edgware Town U11 Blue
469. Enfield Rangers U11 Green
470. Harvesters U11 Wildcats
471. London Colney Colts U11 Blue
472. London Colney Colts U11 Red
473. Maccabi London Lions U11 White
474. West Herts Youth U11 Stags
475. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Lions
476. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Tigers
U11W
477. AC Finchley U11 North
478. AC Finchley U11 South
479. Alexandra Park U11 North
480. Belstone FC U11
481. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
482. Croxley Green FC U11 Black
483. Hadley Rangers U11
484. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
485. Harvesters U11 Lions
486. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11
487. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
488. Maccabi London Lions U11 Green
489. Northwood U11 Red
490. Omonia Youth U11 Green
491. St Albans Rangers U11
U11B
492. AC Finchley U11 West
493. Belstone FC U11
494. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
495. Brady Maccabi U11 Red
496. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
497. Hadley Rangers U11
498. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
499. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
500. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
501. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Wanderers
502. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
503. Northwood U11 Red
504. Oakhill Tigers U11 Falcons
505. Omonia Youth U11 Gold
506. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
507. St Albans Rangers U11
U11G
508. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
509. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
510. Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets
511. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
512. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
513. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
514. Hampstead FC U11
515. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
516. Hendon United U11 Red
517. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
518. Mill Hill Village Youth U11
519. Omonia Youth U11 Silver
520. Omonia Youth U11 White
521. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
522. Turnstyles Football U11
523. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
U11Y
524. Alexandra Park U11 South
525. Alyth Belsize U11 Black
526. Brady Maccabi U11 White
527. Bushey Rangers U11
528. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
529. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
530. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
531. Hampstead FC U11
532. Hendon United U11 Blue
533. Hendon United U11 Red
534. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
535. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
536. Mill Hill Village Youth U11
537. Northwood U11 White
538. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
539. West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
540. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
U11P
541. Alexandra Park U11 South
542. Alyth Belsize U11 Black
543. Alyth Belsize U11 Red
544. Borehamwood 2000 U11
545. Brady Maccabi U11 Blue
546. Bushey Rangers U11
547. Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
548. Cuffley Youth U11 Phoenix
549. Hendon United U11 Blue
550. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
551. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
552. West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
553. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Leopards
U10SY
554. AC Finchley U10 North
555. AFC Oaklands U10
556. Alexandra Park U10 North
557. Arsenal Ladies U10
558. Belstone FC U10
559. Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
560. Edgware Town U10
561. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
562. Hampstead FC U10 Youth
563. Harvesters U10 Leopards
564. London Colney Colts U10 Red
565. Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
566. Maccabi London Lions U10 White
567. Norsemen FC U10
568. Northwood U10 Red
569. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
570. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
571. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
U10SW
572. AC Finchley U10 South
573. Alexandra Park U10 North
574. Alexandra Park U10 South
575. Belstone FC U10
576. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
577. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
578. Colney Heath U10 Magpies
579. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
580. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
581. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
582. Harvesters U10 Pumas
583. Hendon United U10
584. Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
585. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
586. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
587. Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
588. Norsemen FC U10
589. Northwood U10 Red
590. Omonia Youth U10 Green
591. Omonia Youth U10 White
592. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
593. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
594. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
10SPA
595. AC Finchley U10 West
596. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
597. Brady Maccabi U10 Reds
598. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
599. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
600. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
601. Go Stars U10
602. Hadley Rangers U10
603. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Eagles
604. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
605. Harvesters U10 Tigers
606. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
607. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
608. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
609. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
610. Northwood U10 White
611. Omonia Youth U10 White
612. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
613. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
614. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Cougars
615. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
616. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
U10SG
617. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
618. Borehamwood Youth U10 Lancers
619. Brady Maccabi U10 White
620. Bushey Rangers U10
621. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
622. East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
623. Go Stars U10
624. Hampstead FC U10 Sharks
625. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
626. London Colney Colts U10 White
627. Maccabi London Lions U10 Purple
628. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
629. St Albans Rangers U10 Eagles
630. St Albans Rangers U10 Falcons
631. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
632. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
633. Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
634. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
Frn
635. AC Finchley U10 North
636. AC Finchley U10 South
637. AC Finchley U10 West
638. AFC Oaklands U10
639. Alexandra Park U10 North
640. Alexandra Park U10 South
641. Arsenal Ladies U10
642. Belstone FC U10
643. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
644. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
645. Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
646. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
647. Colney Heath U10 Magpies
648. East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
649. Edgware Town U10
650. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
651. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
652. Go Stars U10
653. Hadley Rangers U10
654. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
655. Hampstead FC U10 Youth
656. Harvesters U10 Leopards
657. Harvesters U10 Pumas
658. Harvesters U10 Tigers
659. Hendon United U10
660. Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
661. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
662. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
663. London Colney Colts U10 Red
664. London Colney Colts U10 White
665. Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
666. Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
667. Maccabi London Lions U10 White
668. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
669. Norsemen FC U10
670. Northwood U10 Red
671. Northwood U10 White
672. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
673. Omonia Youth U10 Green
674. Omonia Youth U10 White
675. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
676. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
677. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
678. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
679. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
680. Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
681. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
U9SC
682. AC Finchley U9 North
683. AC Finchley U9 West
684. Alexandra Park U9 South
685. Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
686. Comets U9
687. Edgware Town U9
688. Enfield Rangers U9 Green
689. Harvesters U9 Huskies
690. London Colney Colts U9 Red
691. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
692. Northwood U9 Red
693. TFA Cheshunt U9
694. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
695. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
696. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
697. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
U9SG
698. Alexandra Park U9 North
699. Alexandra Park U9 South
700. Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
701. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
702. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
703. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
704. Comets U9
705. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
706. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
707. Enfield Rangers U9 Black
708. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
709. London Colney Colts U9 Red
710. Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
711. Northwood U9 White
712. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
713. TFA Cheshunt U9
714. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
715. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
716. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
717. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
U9SB
718. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
719. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
720. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
721. Comets U9
722. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
723. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
724. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
725. Hadley Rangers U9
726. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
727. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
728. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
729. London Colney Colts U9 White
730. Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
731. Northwood U9 Blue
732. Northwood U9 White
733. Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
734. Omonia Youth U9 Green
735. Omonia Youth U9 White
736. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
737. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
738. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
U9SRH
739. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
740. FC Bastien U9
741. Go Stars U9
742. Hadley Rangers U9
743. Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
744. Harvesters U9 Panthers
745. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
746. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
747. Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
748. Northwood U9 Blue
749. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
750. Omonia Youth U9 Green
751. Omonia Youth U9 White
752. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
753. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
754. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
U9Frn
755. AC Finchley U9 North
756. AC Finchley U9 West
757. Alexandra Park U9 North
758. Alexandra Park U9 South
759. Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
760. Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
761. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
762. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
763. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
764. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
765. Comets U9
766. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
767. Edgware Town U9
768. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
769. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
770. Enfield Rangers U9 Black
771. Enfield Rangers U9 Green
772. FC Bastien U9
773. Go Stars U9
774. Hadley Rangers U9
775. Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
776. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
777. Harvesters U9 Huskies
778. Harvesters U9 Panthers
779. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
780. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
781. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
782. London Colney Colts U9 Red
783. London Colney Colts U9 White
784. Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
785. Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
786. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
787. Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
788. Northwood U9 Blue
789. Northwood U9 Red
790. Northwood U9 White
791. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
792. Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
793. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
794. Omonia Youth U9 Green
795. Omonia Youth U9 White
796. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
797. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
798. TFA Cheshunt U9
799. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
800. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
801. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
802. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
803. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
804. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
805. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
806. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
U8BBG
807. AC Finchley U8 North
808. AC Finchley U8 South*
809. Alexandra Park U8 North
810. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
811. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
812. Colney Heath U8 Harriers
813. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
814. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
815. Enfield Rangers U8 Black
816. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
817. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
818. Harvesters U8 Lions
819. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
820. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
821. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
822. Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
823. Northwood U8 Red
824. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
825. Omonia Youth U8 Green
826. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
827. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
828. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
U8CCG
829. AC Finchley U8 North
830. AC Finchley U8 South*
831. AEK FC U8 Eagles
832. Alexandra Park U8 North
833. Alexandra Park U8 South
834. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
835. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
836. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
837. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
838. Hadley Rangers U8
839. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
840. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
841. Harvesters U8 Cougars
842. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
843. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
844. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
845. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
846. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
847. Northwood U8 Red
848. Northwood U8 White
849. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
850. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
851. Omonia Youth U8 Green
852. Omonia Youth U8 White
853. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
854. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
855. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
856. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
857. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8FFG
858. AC Finchley U8 South*
859. AEK FC U8 Eagles
860. Alexandra Park U8 South
861. Alexandra Park U8 West
862. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
863. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
864. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
865. Harvesters U8 Cougars
866. Harvesters U8 Lions
867. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
868. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
869. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
870. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
871. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
872. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
873. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
874. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
875. Northwood U8 White
876. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
877. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
878. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
879. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
880. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
881. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
882. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
883. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
884. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8RTG
885. Alexandra Park U8 West
886. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
887. Bushey Rangers U8
888. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
889. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
890. Harvesters U8 Cougars
891. Harvesters U8 Wildcats
892. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
893. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
894. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
895. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
896. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
897. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
898. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
899. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
900. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
901. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
902. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8IG
903. AC Finchley U8 North
904. AC Finchley U8 South*
905. AEK FC U8 Eagles
906. Alexandra Park U8 North
907. Alexandra Park U8 South
908. Alexandra Park U8 West
909. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
910. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
911. Bushey Rangers U8
912. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
913. Colney Heath U8 Harriers
914. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
915. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
916. Enfield Rangers U8 Black
917. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
918. Hadley Rangers U8
919. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
920. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
921. Harvesters U8 Cougars
922. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
923. Harvesters U8 Lions
924. Harvesters U8 Wildcats
925. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
926. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
927. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
928. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
929. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
930. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
931. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
932. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
933. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
934. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
935. Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
936. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
937. Northwood U8 Red
938. Northwood U8 White
939. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
940. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
941. Omonia Youth U8 Green
942. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
943. Omonia Youth U8 White
944. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
945. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
946. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
947. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
948. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
949. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
950. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
951. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
952. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U7CSG
953. AC Finchley U7 North
954. AC Finchley U7 South
955. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
956. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
957. Croxley Green FC U7 White
958. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
959. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
960. Harvesters U7 Leopards
961. London Colney Colts U7 Red
962. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
963. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
964. Northwood U7 Red
965. Northwood U7 White
966. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
967. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
U7JGG
968. AC Finchley U7 South
969. AC Finchley U7 West
970. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
971. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
972. Croxley Green FC U7 White
973. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
974. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
975. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
976. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
977. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
978. Harvesters U7 Leopards
979. Harvesters U7 Pumas
980. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
981. London Colney Youth U7
982. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
983. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
984. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
985. Northwood U7 White
986. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
987. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
988. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
U7LLG
989. AC Finchley U7 West
990. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
991. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
992. FC Bastien U7
993. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
994. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
995. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
996. Harvesters U7 Pumas
997. Harvesters U7 Tigers
998. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
999. London Colney Youth U7
1000. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
1001. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
1002. Northwood U7 White
1003. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
1004. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
1005. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
1006. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
1007. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
1008. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
U7SSG
1009. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
1010. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
1011. FC Bastien U7
1012. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
1013. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
1014. Harvesters U7 Pumas
1015. Harvesters U7 Tigers
1016. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
1017. London Colney Youth U7
1018. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
1019. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
1020. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
1021. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
1022. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
7IDF
1023. AC Finchley U7 North
1024. AC Finchley U7 South
1025. AC Finchley U7 West
1026. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
1027. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
1028. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
1029. Croxley Green FC U7 White
1030. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
1031. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
1032. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
1033. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
1034. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
1035. Harvesters U7 Leopards
1036. Harvesters U7 Pumas
1037. Harvesters U7 Tigers
1038. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
1039. London Colney Colts U7 Red
1040. London Colney Youth U7
1041. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
1042. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
1043. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
1044. Northwood U7 Red
1045. Northwood U7 White
1046. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
1047. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
1048. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
1049. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
1050. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
1051. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
1052. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos