Go back to LondonMiddx
    St Albans City Youth West U13 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Wodson Park U14 United - Goalkeeper Wanted         St Albans City Youth U13 North - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters FC - Youth Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Goalkeepers Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Borehamwood Youth - U16 Players Wanted for 2021/22         Chars Youth U12's (Div 3) - Outfield Players Required         Northwood FC U16's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         St Albans City Youth FC U13's Orient - Players Wanted         Edgware Town FC - Every Monday - New Player Trials EJA U13 for 2021/22         Potters Bar Utd FC U10's Stripes - Players Wanted         Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Potters Bar United U14's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United U10's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Players Wanted for U12's 2021/22         Potters Bar United Stripes (Current U12's) - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U16's for 2021/22 - Players Wanted         Looking for Talented & Exciting Players - North London & Herts         Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Toolstation Western Football League
Member of the National League System
2006-2007 Season
Sunday, 09 May 2021
Match Day :  Monday, 27 Nov 2006 Tuesday, 28 November 2006 Wednesday, 29 Nov 2006
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
4 4 Launceston v Street [ Second Round Proper - Replay ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
AET Street won 5-4 on penalties
Premier Division
0 1 Dawlish Town v Barnstaple Town
Attendance 37
 A: J.Crush
First Division
0 2 Backwell United v Clevedon United
Attendance 35
 A: E.Dunn  S.Lester
6 0 Westbury United v Hengrove Athletic
Attendance 92
H: P.Edwards  N.Hallett  T.Staddon  W.Wheeler(3)
0 5 Willand Rovers v Torquay United [ Round 1 ]
Attendance 96
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 28 November 2006 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 28 November 2006.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Bideford
2. Bishop Sutton
3. Bitton
4. Bridgwater Town
5. Brislington
6. Bristol Manor Farm
7. Calne Town
8. Chard Town
9. Corsham Town
10. Devizes Town
11. Frome Town
12. Hallen
13. Keynsham Town
14. Melksham Town
15. Odd Down
16. Radstock Town
17. Torrington
18. Welton Rovers
Div1
19. Almondsbury
20. Biddestone
21. Bradford Town
22. Bridport
23. Cadbury Heath
24. Clyst Rovers
25. Elmore
26. Ilfracombe Town
27. Larkhall Athletic
28. Longwell Green Sports
29. Minehead
30. Portishead
31. Shepton Mallet
32. Sherborne Town
33. Shrewton United
34. Truro City
35. Wellington
36. Weston St Johns