Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Friday, 15 January 2021
Match Day :  Thursday, 26 Mar 2015 Saturday, 28 March 2015 Tuesday, 31 Mar 2015
Players Suspended
There are 16 matches
Premier Division
3 1 Ashford Town (Middx) v Frimley Green
Ashford Town (Middx)
 L. Donaldson
H: J.Beadle  M.Bitmead  d.Fleming  A: S.Boultwood
3 0 Badshot Lea v Raynes Park Vale
Youngs Drive
 C. Richards
H: L.Hibbert(2)  M.Stamp
0 3 Bedfont Sports v Windsor
Bedfont Sports Club
 Z. Ellis
1 0 Camberley Town v Mole Valley SCR.
Krooner Park
 L. Brennan
H: P.Coles
1 3 Colliers Wood United v Hanworth Villa
Wibbandune Sports Ground
 S. Hawkes
H: E.Ogunseye  A: J.Atiase  R.Cheetham  M.Grave
1 3 Guildford City v Epsom & Ewell
Spectrum Leisure Centre
 M. Smith
H: F.Ramizi  A: K.Hough(2)  M.Robinson
2 3 Hartley Wintney v Chertsey Town
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
 A. Lewis
H: C.Barker(2)  A: R.Jackson  M.Salako  K.Woodley
2 1 Horley Town v Knaphill
The New Defence
 M. Diamini
H: A.Nadesan  J.Poplett  A: J.Coke
5 0 Molesey v Farnham Town
Walton Road
 P. Meek
H: M.Baxter  R.Chalke  J.McShane  S.Palmer  T.Windsor
Division One
3 1 AFC Croydon Athletic v Dorking
Mayfield Stadium
 S. Craig
H: T.Maddock  J.Martin  D.Penfold  A: D.Titre-Wilson
0 1 Banstead Athletic v Chessington & Hook United
Merland Rise
 P. Paice
 A: J.Hearne
6 1 Bedfont & Feltham v Ash United
The Orchard
 S. Earl
H: p.Craig  J.Lambe(4)  s.tunc  A: J.Pantony
2 1 Cobham v Staines Lammas
Leg of Mutton Field
 N. Arbuckle
H: P.Darrwah  A.Nazareth  A: T.Curran
3 1 Epsom Athletic v Sheerwater
Chalky Lane
 J. Humphries
H: E.MaCambridge(2)  A: S.Rideout
1 1 Eversley & California v Farleigh Rovers
Eversley Sports
 S. Tyler
H: R.Kisiel  A: A.Cassim
6 0 Worcester Park v Alton Town
Skinners Field
H: C.Chaney  J.Cheeseman  M.McGarrity  J.Robertson(3)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 28 March 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 28 March 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Cove
2. Spelthorne Sports
3. Westfield
Div1
4. CB Hounslow United
5. Sandhurst Town
ResSh
6. CB Hounslow United Reserves
7. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
8. Farnham Town Reserves
9. Frimley Green Reserves
10. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
11. Sheerwater Reserves
12. Westfield Reserves
13. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
14. Ash United Reserves
15. CB Hounslow United Reserves
16. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
17. Farnham Town Reserves
18. Frimley Green Reserves
19. Knaphill Reserves
20. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
21. Sandhurst Town Reserves
22. Sheerwater Reserves
23. Westfield Reserves
24. Worcester Park Reserves