Go back to LondonMiddx
    New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted    
West Herts Youth League
2017-2018 Season
Tuesday, 13 April 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 21 Jan 2018 Sunday, 28 January 2018 Sunday, 04 Feb 2018
Players Suspended
There are 207 matches
Division 1 (Under 18's)
2 4 Croxley Green U18 White v Harpenden Colts U18 Pirates
10:00 AM
H: G.Impey  B.Noctor  A: M.Abeidi(2)  J.Moore(2)  S.Dunbar  G.Elledge
1 5 Redbourn Juniors U18 v Kings Langley U18 Falcons
10:30 AM
 G. Bresnett
H: L.Birch  A: K.Donaldson  R.Gross  G.Louis  K.Shepherd  E.Toiny-Pendred  G.Louis
Division 2 (Under 18's)
2 3 Aston Clinton U18 Colts v St Albans U18 North
10:00 AM
H: OG  A.Reidy  A: M.Breeze(2)  J.Hughes  C.Ball  M.Breeze
1 9 Bovingdon U18 Panthers v Chorleywood U18 Lions
10:30 AM
 T. Frost
H: J.Wadmore  A: N.Andrew  D.Campanini(3)  O.Carter(2)  Z.Woodcock(3)  Z.Woodcock
Division 3 (Under 18's)
4 3 Chorleywood U18 Archers v Harpenden Colts U18 Tigers
10:00 AM
H: W.Fisher  J.McLaughlin(2)  T.Salter  A: L.Johnson  J.Williams(2)  J.Pengelley
2 4 Chorleywood U18 Leopards v Evergreen U18 Youth
12:00 PM
H: P.Ertl  J.Ivory  A: C.Clark(2)  H.West(2)  J.Ivory  H.West
0 6 St Albans U18 Central v Evergreen U18 Junior
10:00 AM
 A: J.Nelson(2)  C.Thorpe  L.Toussaint  G.Woodward(2)  J.Nelson
3 4 Watford Youth Sports U18 v St Albans U18 Orient
10:00 AM
H: J.Young(3)  A: T.Keating  M.Nash  K.Takahashi(2)  M.Nash
Division 4 (Under 18's)
0 7 Cassiobury Rangers U18 v Evergreen U18 Colts
10:00 AM
 R. Hallam
 A: A.Kennealy(3)  A.Marchant(2)  J.McRae  D.Tomlin  A.McMahon  K.Warren
3 8 Chorleywood U18 Lancers v Abbots Youth U18 Blue
10:00 AM
H: Y.Burrell  H.Gilliver  B.Rumney  A: W.Bell  M.Cox  A.Denyer(4)  A.Maden  D.Smiton  B.Rumney  D.Smiton
Division 1 (Under 16's)
0 4 Bushey & Oxhey U16 Bears v Harpenden Colts U16 Black
Bushey Sports Club
12:00 PM
 A: J.Heywood  M.Irani(2)  D.McCurley  J.Heywood
2 1 Bushey & Oxhey U16 Eagles v Chorleywood U16 Lightning
Bushey Sports Club
11:00 AM
 R. Soussou
H: S.MARIAN  B.TWUMASI  A: OG  J.BHANDERI  G.Young
Division 2 (Under 16's)
0 3 Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Black v Abbots Youth U16
Berkhamsted Hockey Club
12:00 PM
 P. Sangster
 A: D.Grace  L.Stagg(2)  T.Pizzey  J.Simmons
5 0 Bushey & Oxhey U16 Dragons v Kings Langley U16 Ospreys
Bushey Sports Club
10:45 AM
 P. McCarthy
H: T.Smith(2)  B.Walldock(3)  D.Nicholas  J.Gurr
5 1 Park Street Village U16 v Harpenden Colts U16 Hawks
 G. Knight
H: Z.Harbert(2)  J.Micklewright(3)  A: B.Knight  J.Micklewright
2 1 St Albans U16 West v Cassiobury Rangers U16
10:00 AM
H: A.JOHNSON  A.Peter  A: A.Burchell
Division 3 (Under 16's)
2 5 Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Green v Oxhey Jets U16
Ashlyns School - Pitch 4
10:00 AM
H: G.Hearth(2)  A: M.Cockcroft(2)  G.Coffey(2)  B.Grant  K.McGrath
0 5 Chorleywood U16 Thunder v Hemel Aces U16 Hornets
 A: C.Folds(2)  K.Wilks  R.Wood(2)  L.Maddison
3 3 Everett Rovers U16 Yellow v St Albans U16 Orient
H: A.Hogan  A.Jabber(2)  A.Jabber
Division 1 (Under 15's)
2 4 Everett Rovers U15 v Harpenden Colts U15 Tornadoes
10:00 AM
H: T.Cave-Schmidt(2)  A: W.Aitchison(2)  N.Boxall  J.Walton
5 0 Hemel Town Youth U15 Yellow v Hemel Town Youth U15 Red
9:30 AM
 A. Hobbs
H: A.Abrey  F.Bircham(3)  D.Hemington  F.Bircham  M.Allen
1 1 Watford Youth Sports U15 Red v Kings Langley U15 Lions
9:30 AM
H: H.Ellicott  A: C.Furniss  O.Ayres
Division 2 (Under 15's)
4 1 Park Street Village U15 v Sun Sports U15 Blue
11:30 AM
 G. Knight
H: O.Ben  O.Parker  O.Roach  N.Wells  A: H.Francis  O.Roach  A.Walton
0 4 St Albans U15 Orient v EB Lions U15
12:00 PM
 R. Martins
 A: S.Fiadonu  C.Fielding  N.Hubbock  D.Pratt  J.Haworth
3 1 Watford Youth Sports U15 White v Evergreen U15 Youth
11:15 AM
H: J.Alexander  J.Coffee(2)  A: N.Fowler  J.Tring
Division 3 (Under 15's)
1 3 Harpenden Colts U15 Falcons v St Albans U15 East
10:00 AM
H: G.Wall  A: F.Collins  J.Killick  A.Nicolas Sahota  J.Kelly
3 1 Herons U15 v Cassiobury Rangers U15
9:45 AM
 D. Wing
H: D.Absolam  OG  B.Parker  A: R.Ahir  B.Parker  H.Rehman
Division 4 (Under 15's)
9 0 FC Hemel U15 Blue v Gadeside Rangers U15 Tigers
10:00 AM
H: M.Addai(5)  B.Carrington  C.Samuel(2)  J.Sandi  C.Samuel  G.Pumilia
0 6 Kings Langley U15 Cobras v Chorleywood U15 Pythons
10:30 AM
 A: M.Cash(2)  J.Kato(3)  J.Sodha  A.Galaud  J.Kato
1 6 St Albans U15 North v Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Black
10:00 AM
 A: B.Hourihan  M.Moore  L.Rogers(2)  J.Wrathall(2)
U15 Junior League Cup
4 6 Chorleywood U15 Vipers v Tornado JSC U15 [ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM
 M. Lench
H: Z.Meyrick(2)  M.Stray(2)  A: C.Ait-Si-Brahim(2)  W.Ashton(2)  T.Barden(2)  C.Frater  W.Ashton
Division 1 (Under 14's)
4 0 Harpenden Colts U14 Hawks v Chorleywood U14 Hurricane
12:00 PM
H: A.Carberry(2)  J.Gardner  D.Joyce  S.Araujo
Division 2 (Under 14's)
3 0 Evergreen U14 Youth v St Albans U14 South
9:45 AM
 T. Lawrence
H: L.Broom  B.Payne  R.Ricketts  T.Every
4 3 FC Hemel U14 v Sun Sports U14 Blue
10:30 AM
H: E.POWER(4)  A: O.Colborne  C.McKenzie  O.Winter  H.Heritage  B.Costello
5 1 Hemel Town Youth U14 Red v Bushey & Oxhey U14 Falcons
H: L.Folds(3)  C.MacNaughton  J.Price  A: O.Jones  T.Heffernan  H.Youden
Division 3 (Under 14's)
0 3 Abbots Youth U14 Yellow v Echoes U14 Amber
10:30 AM
 A: S.Cross(2)  D.Thomas  A.Osborne  R.Godkin
4 3 Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Blue v Aston Clinton U14 Colts
Wiggington Recreation Ground
10:00 AM
 H. Griffin
H: A.Burt(3)  B.England  A: O.Blackburn(2)  T.Smale  J.Booth  T.Smale
5 5 Bushey & Oxhey U14 Wolves v Park Street Village U14
Bushey Sports Club
9:30 AM
 P. McCarthy
H: H.Linehan  E.Sheerin  J.Taboda  J.Wade  S.Wyatt  A: M.Barnard  S.Krasny(4)  S.Wyatt  S.Krasny
1 8 Everett Rovers U14 v Tring Tornadoes U14 Leopards
10:00 AM
H: a.samani  A: G.Burns(2)  J.Graves(3)  S.Hawkins  B.Robinson(2)  a.samani  J.Graves
6 1 Herons U14 v Chorleywood U14 Thunder
11:30 AM
 J. Felton
H: D.Adomah-Djan(2)  J.Bailey  R.Din  L.Maguire  H.Plant  A: C.Wright  J.Bailey  K.Russell
Division 4 (Under 14's)
- A Bedmond Youth U14 v Harpenden Colts U14 Hurricanes [ Away Win was awarded ]
1 2 Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Orange v Bovingdon U14 Lightning
Ashlyns School - Pitch 8
12:00 PM
H: J.Bennett  A: A.Brennan(2)  J.Bennett  M.Pyatt
0 3 Echoes U14 Orange v FC66 U14
9:30 AM
 A: C.Dale  F.Howlett(2)  M.Wyatt  C.Meeking
3 5 St Albans U14 East v Gadeside Rangers U14 Black
H: K.Cavaroee(3)  A: T.Asare  D.Hale  S.Hewett(2)  C.Mallord  T.Witchard  O.Hamidov
U14 SENIOR LEAGUE CUP
2 1 Sarratt Rebels U14 v Watford Youth Sports U14 [ Quarter Final ]
H: B.Delicata(2)  A: D.Paladino  J.Riley Braley  D.Paladino
Division 1 (Under 13's)
7 1 Sun Sports U13 v Chorleywood U13 Lions
11:30 AM
H: O.Frost(6)  S.Rasha  A: O.O'Sullivan  O.Frost  Z.Adoum
Division 2 (Under 13's)
0 4 Abbots Youth U13 Blue v Tring Tornadoes U13 Eagles
10:30 AM
 A: L.Elson  R.Grout  J.Parker  C.Woodcock  L.Gibbs
3 7 Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Green v Bushey & Oxhey U13 Jaguars
Ashlyns School - Pitch 1
10:00 AM
 A. Marsh
H: S.Castel Branco  N.Merriman  OG  A: R.Conquest  M.Foley(3)  G.Wainwright(3)  T.Dalgas
H - Hemel Athletic U13 White v Hemel Town Youth U13 White [ Home Win was awarded ]
Division 3 (Under 13's)
1 4 Bovingdon U13 Lightning v Langleybury U13
H: M.O'SULLIVAN  A: M.Green(3)  B.Stockman  t.field  M.Green
9 1 Watford Youth Sports U13 White v Sarratt Rebels U13
H: J.Dawson Clay  S.De-Bruce  N.Fowles  K.Ricketts  Z.Rmiki  N.Yeboah(4)  A: A.Lowe  H.Hickles
Division 4 (Under 13's)
4 1 Nascot Wood Rangers U13 v Harpenden Colts U13 Tornadoes
11:30 AM
H: H.Dean(2)  D.Pearce  R.Turner  A: T.Bride  A.Bashir
Division 5 (Under 13's)
1 2 St Albans U13 West v Watford Youth Sports U13 Black
H: C.Reynolds  A: M.Bartram  L.Burhani  D.Bramall  O.Butterfield
U13 Challenge Cup
7 0 Bovingdon U13 Storm v Abbots Youth U13 Red [ Round 2 ]
H: D.Bolam(2)  T.Harley(3)  G.Robbins  E.Thackeray  T.Harley
2 8 Bushey & Oxhey U13 Leopards v Little Gaddesden U13 [ Round 2 ]
Bushey Sports Club
11:00 AM
H: J.Kirsch  R.Rowinski  A: H.Basciano  F.Bullen(2)  N.Dowling  D.Leach  S.Maginley(2)  C.Magson  H.Emes
1 0 Chorleywood U13 Chiefs v Watford Town Youth U13 Pumas [ Round 2 ]
H: F.Hancock  J.Wylie
11 1 Harpenden Colts U13 Lightning v Harpenden Colts U13 Cyclones [ Round 2 ]
11:30 AM
 N. Marsh
H: J.Azqueta(2)  M.Coogan(2)  F.Francis  D.Higgins  M.Mayer(2)  L.Pym(2)  T.Stockwell  A: O.Smith  E.Jones
2 4 Hemel Athletic U13 Blue v Evergreen U13 Youth [ Round 2 ]
11:30 AM
H: OG  E.Ryan  A: K.De Filippo  J.Dunstone  R.Lawrence  F.McLean  J.Munday  B.Omotoye
H - St Albans U13 South v Kings Langley U13 Eagles [ Round 2 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
11:30 AM
U13 Senior League Cup
0 5 Kings Langley U13 Knights v Harpenden Colts U13 Thunder [ Quarter Final ]
10:30 AM
 A: S.Evans  J.Fletcher  L.Jenkins(2)  A.Mathers  J.Denham  J.Fletcher
Division 1 (Under 12's)
2 1 Chorleywood U12 Dragons v Hemel Town Youth U12 Blue
H: A.Fulgoni  C.Sayers  A: M.Taylor  L.Ochser
4 0 Kings Langley U12 Hawks v St Albans U12 Victoria
H: J.James  E.Napier(2)  T.Satler Rutherford  B.Hoar
Division 2 (Under 12's)
0 6 Harpenden Colts U12 Hornets v Everett Rovers U12 Red
 A: L.Dischamps(3)  H.Layton(2)  J.Reid  J.Hollier
Division 3 (Under 12's)
0 0 Kings Langley U12 Lions v St Albans U12 West
12:00 PM
 E. Lovegrove
 S.Ndreu  O.Philpot
Division 4 (Under 12's)
1 4 Chorleywood U12 Griffins v Oxhey Jets U12
H: M.Duggleby  A: L.Bishop  A.Brockwitz(2)  V.Essex  A.Brockwitz
Division 5 (under 12s)
4 1 St Albans U12 Boreal v Hemel Town Youth U12 Yellow
H: J.Golding(2)  C.GUNTHARDT  T.TASHEV  A: J.Haylock  T.Bogacki
5 3 Watford Youth Sports U12 Red v Sandridge Rovers U12 Tigers
H: S.Bedi  R.Khan  B.Narroway  B.Smith(2)  A: A.Wood(3)  B.Tague  A.Wood
Division 6 (under 12s)
1 1 Bedmond Youth U12 v Harpenden Colts U12 Mustangs
H: L.Piper  A: A.McCarthy  M.Alidjan  O.Davis
0 0 Cassiobury Rangers U12 v Chipperfield U12
9:30 AM
 I.Sharma  O.Blanks
U12 Intermediate League Cup
2 3 Aston Clinton U12 Colts v Harpenden Colts U12 Harriers [ Quarter Final ]
H: J.Nash  B.Slater  A: G.Bandell  B.Cavill  F.Robinson  O.Woodbridge  L.Harrison
7 1 Echoes U12 Orange v St Albans U12 Orient [ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
 B. Reed
H: H.Ashpole  A.Scozzafava(3)  C.Wilson(3)  A: C.Crowther  H.Ashpole  M.Chivers
3 5 Hemel Town Youth U12 White v Nascot Wood Rangers U12 Hawks [ Round 2 ]
10:00 AM
 R. Nicholson
H: S.McAlinden(2)  D.Rowlands  A: D.Kenny Solana  OG  C.Roper(2)  B.Sharpe  K.Jasevicius  A.Marshall
1 0 Sandridge Rovers U12 Stormtroopers v Hemel Aces U12 Tigers [ Quarter Final ]
11:30 AM
H: J.George  S.White
U12 Junior League Cup
2 1 St Albans U12 Central v Abbots Youth U12 [ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM
 M. McGuane
H: T.Tank  O.Taylor  A: C.Howard  B.Mitchell
0 4 Tring Tornadoes U12 Tigers v Chorleywood U12 Serpents [ Quarter Final ]
 A: O.Aluko(2)  H.O'Brien(2)  c.Wallis  S.James
U12 Senior League Cup
7 0 Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Red v Tring Tornadoes U12 Titans [ Quarter Final ]
Haslam Field
10:00 AM
H: L.Cassidy  A.Davis  F.Jannese  OG  O.Painter(2)  K.Warren  R.Thornberry  B.Morris
0 2 FC Hemel U12 v Bushey & Oxhey U12 Cobras [ Quarter Final ]
10:30 AM
 J. Spittel
 A: G.Rice  C.Sharpe  S.Carmen  C.Bush
0 3 Hemel Aces U12 Lions v Evergreen U12 Wolves [ Quarter Final ]
Belswain School
 L. Bridges
 A: G.DAVEY  A.GAJJAR  O.WILSON  W.Isaacs  A.GAJJAR
3 12 Watford Town Youth U12 v Harpenden Colts U12 Hurricanes [ Quarter Final ]
 L. McCarthy
H: B.Benny(2)  J.Howard  A: J.Caffery(3)  G.Clark(2)  W.Drake  L.Hobson(2)  Z.Marsh(3)  J.Robinson  B.Benny  J.Caffery
Division Red (Under 11's)
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Green v St Albans U11 Orient
Played Chorleywood U11 Harriers v Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Blue
 N. Zermani
Played Comets U11 Red v Harpenden Colts U11 Pumas
Played Hemel Aces U11 Tigers v Watford Youth Sports U11 White
Chaulden Junior School
Played St Albans U11 South v Harpenden Colts U11 Lions
Division Blue (Under 11's)
Played Abbots Youth U11 Red v Chorleywood U11 Eagles
Played Echoes U11 v Nascot Wood Rangers U11
Played Kings Langley U11 Sharks v Bushey & Oxhey U11 Hornets
9:00 AM
 K. Bettles
Played Sarratt Rebels U11 Black v Everett Rovers U11 Blue
9:30 AM
Division Yellow (Under 11's)
Played Abbots Youth U11 Blue v Evergreen U11 Eagles
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U11 White v St Albans U11 West
 A. Black
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Yellow v Hemel Town Youth U11 Red
Played Croxley Green U11 White v Bushey & Oxhey U11 Herons
10:00 AM
Played Harpenden Colts U11 Tigers v Hemel Aces U11 Lions
Played Little Gaddesden U11 Ashes v Sun Sports U11 Blue
 M. Dupont
Division Green (Under 11's)
Played Aston Clinton U11 Colts v Bovingdon U11 Thunder
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Black v Hemel Town Youth U11 White
Played Hemel Town Youth U11 Green v Watford Town Youth U11
Played Herons U11 Orange v Croxley Green U11 Emerald
Played Sarratt Rebels U11 Yellow v Chipperfield U11
  Sun Sports U11 Yellow v St Albans U11 Central
10:00 AM
Played Watford Youth Sports U11 Red v Harpenden Colts U11 Leopards
Division White (Under 11's)
Played Chorleywood U11 Hawks v Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Orange
 N. Zermani
  Croxley Green U11 Yellow v Hemel Aces U11 Panthers
Played Everett Rovers U11 Black v Harpenden Colts U11 Jaguars
  Gadeside Rangers U11 v FC Hemel U11
  Hemel Town Youth U11 Blue v Sandridge Rovers U11
Division Red (Under 10's)
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Red v Harpenden Colts U10 Buccaneers
  Hemel Town Youth U10 Red v Watford Youth Sports U10 White
Division Blue (Under 10's)
  Chorleywood U10 Sharks v Echoes U10 Amber
Played Harpenden Colts U10 Raiders v Croxley Athletic U10
  Hemel Aces U10 Hornets v Nascot Wood Rangers U10
Micklem Primary School
Played Hemel Town Youth U10 White v Evergreen U10 Falcons
Division White (Under 10's)
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Green v Chorleywood U10 Marlins
Played Bushey & Oxhey U10 Piranhas v Garston Boys U10
Bushey Sports Club
  FC Hemel U10 v Hemel Aces U10 Stingers
10:30 AM
Played Hemel Aces U10 Panthers v Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Blue
Galley Hill Playing Fields
Division Green (Under 10's)
Played Aston Clinton U10 Colts v Bovingdon U10 Thunder
  Chipperfield U10 v Hemel Aces U10 Tigers
Played Harpenden Colts U10 Titans v Sarratt Rebels U10
Played Hemel Athletic U10 v Kings Langley U10 Knights
10:00 AM
Played Sun Sports U10 Blue v Bushey & Oxhey U10 Vipers
Division Yellow (Under 10's)
Played Evergreen U10 Hawks v Tornado JSC U10
Played Harpenden Colts U10 Saints v Tring Tornadoes U10 Hawks
  Little Gaddesden U10 Oakes v Croxley Green U10 White
Division Brown (Under 10's)
  Abbots Youth U10 Red v Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Orange
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Purple v Hemel Town Youth U10 Yellow
Played Hemel Town Youth U10 Blue v Abbots Youth U10 Yellow
Played Tring Tornadoes U10 Eagles v Harpenden Colts U10 Jets
Division Orange (Under 10's)
Played Harpenden Colts U10 Chargers v Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Black
  Hemel Aces U10 Wasps v Hemel Town Youth U10 Green
Micklem Primary School
Played Watford Town Youth U10 Black v Bushey & Oxhey U10 Scorpions
Played Watford Youth Sports U10 Red v Berkhamsted Raiders U10 White
10:00 AM
Division Purple (Under 10's)
  Chorleywood U10 Piranhas v Comets U10 Red
Played Croxley Green U10 Emerald v Harpenden Colts U10 Stormers
  Little Gaddesden U10 Ashes v Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Yellow
  Oxhey Jets U10 v Bovingdon U10 Lightning
  Tring Tornadoes U10 Falcons v Herons U10
U09 Pool SuperSonic
  Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Red v Kings Langley U09
Played Bushey & Oxhey U09 Stags v Evergreen U09 Sharks
Bushey Sports Club
10:30 AM
Played Chorleywood U09 Lions v Evergreen U09 Cobras
Played Harpenden Colts U09 Jaguars v Oxhey Jets U09
U09 Pool SuperNova
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Green v Chorleywood U09 Cardinals
Played Bushey & Oxhey U09 Bobcats v Watford Town Youth U09 Lions
Bushey Sports Club
Played Chorleywood U09 Stags v Bushey & Oxhey U09 Bulldogs
Played Harpenden Colts U09 Tigers v Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Blue
Played Hemel Aces U09 Pumas v Tring Tornadoes U09 Trojans
Pixies Hill School
U09 Pool SuperTramp
Played Bushey & Oxhey U09 Rhinos v Watford Youth Sports U09
Bushey Sports Club
9:30 AM
Played Everett Rovers U09 Yellow v Harpenden Colts U09 Lions
Played Harpenden Colts U09 Panthers v Croxley Green U09 White
Played Hemel Aces U09 Wasps v Bovingdon U09 Thunder
Pixies Hill School
Played Hemel Town Youth U09 Yellow v Harpenden Colts U09 Pumas
Played Sandridge Rovers U09 v Watford Town Youth U09 Tigers
11:30 AM
U09 Pool Soup-of-the-Day
Played Aston Clinton U09 Colts v Hemel Town Youth U09 Green
Played Croxley Green U09 Emerald v Berkhamsted Raiders U09 White
Played Everett Rovers U09 Blue v Tring Tornadoes U09 Tyros
Played Hemel Town Youth U09 White v Cassiobury Rangers U09
Played Nascot Wood Rangers U09 v Evergreen U09 Crocodile
U09 Pool Supercalifragilisticexpialidocious!
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Orange v Little Gaddesden U09
Played Chipperfield U09 v Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Yellow
Played Hemel Aces U09 Hornets v Abbots Youth U09
Pixies Hill School
Played Hemel Athletic U09 v Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Purple
P Hemel Town Youth U09 Orange v Evergreen U09 Tigers [ Postponed ]
12:00 AM
Played Tring Tornadoes U09 Titans v Echoes U09
U8 Pool Battersea
Played Everett Rovers U08 Black v Sandridge Rovers U08 Tigers
11:00 AM
Played Evergreen U08 Falcons v Chorleywood U08 Hurricane
Played Harpenden Colts U08 Tigers v Kings Langley U08 Vipers
U8 Pool Blackfriars
Played Evergreen U08 Hawks v Chorleywood U08 Cyclone
Played Hemel Athletic U08 White v Evergreen U08 Tigers
Played Hemel Town Youth U08 White v Harpenden Colts U08 Lions
Played Sun Sports U08 Blue v Nascot Wood Rangers U08 Hawks
U8 Pool Lambeth
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Blue v Watford Town Youth U08 Red
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Red v Hemel Athletic U08 Blue
11:00 AM
U8 Pool Millennium
Played Abbots Youth U08 Black v Hemel Town Youth U08 Red
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Green v Tring Tornadoes U08 Eagles
U8 Pool Southwark
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U08 White v Cassiobury Rangers U08
Played Evergreen U08 Eagles v Sun Sports U08 Yellow
  Tring Tornadoes U08 Harriers v Potten End Youth U08
U8 Pool Tower
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Purple v Abbots Youth U08 Blue
12:00 PM
Played Bushey & Oxhey U08 Pythons v Hemel Town Youth U08 Green
Bushey Sports Club
Played Comets U08 White v Chipperfield U08
Played Watford Youth Sports U08 v Harpenden Colts U08 Cowboys
U8 Pool Vauxhall
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Orange v Harpenden Colts U08 Foxes
Played Hemel Aces U08 Tigers v Evergreen U8 Titans
Yew Tree School
Played Kings Langley U08 Pumas v Tring Tornadoes U08 Hawks
U8 Pool Waterloo
Played Harpenden Colts U08 Rockets v Echoes U08
Played Kings Langley U08 Scorpions v Oxhey Jets U08
Played Tring Tornadoes U08 Falcons v Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Yellow
U7 Pool Webb
Played Bovingdon U07 v Hemel Aces U07 Wasps
Played Bushey & Oxhey U07 Broncos v Chorleywood U07 Pumas
Bushey Sports Club
Played Chipperfield U07 v Hemel Town Youth U07 Blue
Played Chorleywood U07 Lions v Evergreen U07 Dragons
Played Everett Rovers U07 v Watford Town Youth U07
Played Herons U07 v Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Green
Played Tring Tornadoes U07 Panthers v Kings Langley U07 Eagles
Played Watford Youth Sports U07 v Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Grey
U7 Pool Rizzoli
Played Abbots Youth U07 v Tring Tornadoes U07 Tigers
7:12 AM
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Blue v Bushey & Oxhey U07 Jackals
Played Bushey & Oxhey U07 Pumas v Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Black
Bushey Sports Club
Played Tring Tornadoes U07 Jaguars v Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Purple
10:00 AM
U7 Pool Elizondo
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U07 White v Hemel Town Youth U07 Red
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Yellow v Chorleywood U07 Panthers
Played Chorleywood U07 Leopards v Comets U07 Blue
Played Hemel Aces U07 Tigers v Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Red
Yew Tree School
U7 Pool Mix & Match
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Orange v EB Lions U07
Played Evergreen U07 Eagles v Aston Clinton U07 Colts
Played Hemel Town Youth U07 White v Evergreen U07 Sharks
Played Kings Langley U07 Cobras v Hemel Aces U07 Hornets
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 28 January 2018 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 28 January 2018.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18D1
1. Bushey Sports Club U18
2. Everett Rovers U18
3. Evergreen U18 Jets
4. Garston Boys U18
U18P1
5. Bushey Sports Club U18
6. Garston Boys U18
U18D2
7. Hemel Town Youth U18 Red
8. Oxhey United U18
U18D4
9. Aston Clinton U18 Cobras
10. Berkhamsted Raiders U18 Green
11. Harpenden Colts U18 Jaguars
12. Harpenden Colts U18 Lions
U18L1
13. Bushey Sports Club U18
14. Everett Rovers U18
15. Mill End Youth U18
U18L3
16. Bushey & Oxhey U18 Colts
U16D1
17. Chorleywood U16 Hurricane
18. Everett Rovers U16 Blue
19. Hemel Town Youth U16 Red
20. Tring Tornadoes U16 Red
U16P1
21. Chorleywood U16 Hurricane
22. Tring Tornadoes U16 Red
U16D2
23. Aston Clinton U16 Colts
24. Croxley Green U16 White
25. Harpenden Colts U16 Blues
26. Harpenden Colts U16 Whitecaps
U16D3
27. Aston Clinton U16 Cobras
28. Hemel Town Youth U16 Blue
29. Hemel Town Youth U16 White
30. Kings Langley U16 Kestrels
16C1
31. Harpenden Colts U18 Panthers
16C2
32. Kings Langley U18 Hawks
33. Oxhey United U18
16C3
34. Garston Boys U18
35. Herons U18 (WITHDRAWN)
16C4
36. Hemel Town Youth U18 Red
U15D1
37. Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Red
38. Little Gaddesden U15
39. St Albans U15 Central
U15D2
40. Aston Clinton U15 Colts
41. Croxley Green U15 White
42. St Albans U15 West
U15D3
43. Bushey & Oxhey U15 Tigers
44. Harpenden Colts U15 Magpies
45. Hemel Town Youth U15 Blue
46. Hemel Town Youth U15 White
U15D4
47. Bushey & Oxhey U15 Lions
48. Watford Youth Sports U15 Black
U14D1
49. St Albans U14 Boreals
50. Sun Sports U14 Yellow
51. Tring Tornadoes U14 Panthers
U14P1
52. St Albans U14 Boreals
U14D2
53. Bovingdon U14 Storm
54. Croxley Green U14 White
55. Harpenden Colts U14 Eagles
56. Kings Langley U14
U14D3
57. Harpenden Colts U14 Royals
U13D3
58. Chorleywood U13 Pumas
59. Tring Tornadoes U13 Hawks
U13D4
60. Aston Clinton U13 Colts
61. Bushey & Oxhey U13 Cougars
62. Cassiobury Rangers U13
63. Evergreen U13 Colts
U13D5
64. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
65. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Yellow
66. Harpenden Colts U13 Typhoon
67. Watford Town Youth U13 Panthers
U12D2
68. Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Green
69. Sun Sports U12
U12D4
70. Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Orange
71. Echoes U12 Amber
72. Evergreen U12 Jackals
73. Evergreen U12 Jaguars
U12P4
74. Evergreen U12 Jackals
U12D5
75. Croxley Green U12 Emerald
76. Harpenden Colts U12 Jets
U12D6
77. Everett Rovers U12 Blue
78. Hemel Town Youth U12 Red
12SL1
79. Hemel Town Youth U13 Red
12SL2
80. Tring Tornadoes U13 Hawks
10Red
81. Bedmond Youth U10 Red
82. Evergreen U10 Eagles
83. Sun Sports U10 Yellow
84. Watford Town Youth U10 Red
10Gol
85. Evergreen U11 Falcons
10Pur
86. Bedmond Youth U10 Green
87. Echoes U10 Orange
10Eis
88. Echoes U10 Orange
10Mon
89. Bedmond Youth U10 Red
90. Evergreen U10 Eagles
91. Sun Sports U10 Yellow
92. Watford Town Youth U10 Red
U9002
93. Hemel Town Youth U09 Blue
U9004
94. Bedmond Youth U09 Green
U9008
95. Bedmond Youth U09 Red
U9015
96. Bedmond Youth U09 Red
U9017
97. Hemel Town Youth U09 Blue
U9018
98. Bedmond Youth U09 Green
U0920
99. Bedmond Youth U09 Red
U0923
100. Bedmond Youth U09 Green
101. Hemel Town Youth U09 Blue
9Mix
102. Bedmond Youth U09 Green
103. Bedmond Youth U09 Red
104. Hemel Town Youth U09 Blue
8Ald
105. Aston Clinton U08 Colts
106. Bushey & Oxhey U08 Kestrels
107. Everett Rovers U08 Blue
108. Everett Rovers U08 Yellow
8Ash
109. Bushey & Oxhey U08 Bulls
110. Everett Rovers U08 Blue
111. Hemel Town Youth U08 Blue
112. Little Gaddesden U08
8Beec
113. Everett Rovers U08 Yellow
114. Nascot Wood Rangers U08 Falcons
8Birc
115. Aston Clinton U08 Colts
116. Nascot Wood Rangers U08 Falcons
8Hawt
117. Aston Clinton U08 Colts
118. Bovingdon U08 Hurricane
119. Chorleywood U08 Storm
120. Harpenden Colts U08 Vikings
8Oak
121. Bovingdon U08 Storm
122. Chorleywood U08 Tornado
123. Herons U08 Orange
124. Sandridge Rovers U08 Revolution
8Rowa
125. Bovingdon U08 Storm
126. Bushey & Oxhey U08 Kestrels
127. Chorleywood U08 Tornado
128. Harpenden Colts U08 Vikings
129. Hemel Aces U08 Wasps
130. Tring Tornadoes U08 Kestrels
8Will
131. Bushey & Oxhey U08 Kestrels
132. Sarratt Rebels U08
133. Watford Town Youth U08 Black
8 Bat
134. Bushey & Oxhey U08 Bulls
135. Hemel Town Youth U08 Blue
8 Bla
136. Hemel Aces U08 Wasps
137. Hemel Town Youth U08 Blue
138. Sarratt Rebels U08
8 Lam
139. Chorleywood U08 Storm
140. Herons U08 Orange
141. Little Gaddesden U08
142. Sandridge Rovers U08 Revolution
143. Tring Tornadoes U08 Kestrels
8 Mil
144. Bovingdon U08 Hurricane
145. Bovingdon U08 Storm
146. Sandridge Rovers U08 Revolution
147. Tring Tornadoes U08 Kestrels
148. Watford Town Youth U08 Black
8 Sou
149. Chorleywood U08 Tornado
150. Everett Rovers U08 Blue
151. Little Gaddesden U08
8 Vau
152. Bushey & Oxhey U08 Kestrels
153. Chorleywood U08 Tornado
154. Everett Rovers U08 Yellow
155. Harpenden Colts U08 Vikings
156. Nascot Wood Rangers U08 Falcons
8 Wat
157. Aston Clinton U08 Colts
158. Chorleywood U08 Tornado
159. Evergreen U08 Titans
160. Harpenden Colts U08 Vikings
8Mix
161. Aston Clinton U08 Colts
162. Bovingdon U08 Hurricane
163. Bovingdon U08 Storm
164. Bushey & Oxhey U08 Bulls
165. Bushey & Oxhey U08 Kestrels
166. Chorleywood U08 Storm
167. Chorleywood U08 Tornado
168. Everett Rovers U08 Blue
169. Everett Rovers U08 Yellow
170. Harpenden Colts U08 Vikings
171. Hemel Aces U08 Wasps
172. Hemel Town Youth U08 Blue
173. Herons U08 Orange
174. Little Gaddesden U08
175. Nascot Wood Rangers U08 Falcons
176. Sandridge Rovers U08 Revolution
177. Sarratt Rebels U08
178. Tring Tornadoes U08 Kestrels
179. Watford Town Youth U08 Black
7Mag
180. Bedmond Youth U07 Green
7dar
181. Bedmond Youth U07 Red
7Col
182. Bedmond Youth U07 Red
7web
183. Bedmond Youth U07 Green
7Saru
184. Hemel Aces U07 Scorpions
185. Hemel Town Youth U07 Yellow
7Rada
186. Bedmond Youth U07 Green
7Alat
187. Bedmond Youth U07 Red
7Mix
188. Bedmond Youth U07 Green
189. Bedmond Youth U07 Red
190. Hemel Aces U07 Scorpions
191. Hemel Town Youth U07 Yellow