Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Tuesday, 19 January 2021
Match Day :  Tuesday, 24 Feb 2015 Saturday, 28 February 2015 Tuesday, 03 Mar 2015
Players Suspended
There are 10 matches
RPM Records Division One Challenge Cup
1 0 009 Worcester Park v Staines Lammas [ 2nd Round ]
Skinners Field
 I. Brash
H: J.Robertson
7 2 010 Bedfont & Feltham v Sandhurst Town [ 2nd Round ]
The Orchard
 J. Humphries
H: m.black  R.Jermain  Y.Jimacale  J.Lambe(2)  J.Pinnock  S.Pledger  A: B.Bryce  L.Burrows
1 1 011 Cobham v Alton Town [ 2nd Round ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
Leg of Mutton Field
1-1 90 mins, 1-1 AET, 2-4 PENS
 A. Quinn
H: c.thurgood  A: A.Peck
Premier Division
3 3 Ashford Town (Middx) v Horley Town
Ashford Town (Middx)
 M. Edwards
H: J.Beadle  M.Gough(2)  A: A.Nadesan(3)
4 1 Badshot Lea v Chertsey Town
Youngs Drive
 A. Mawby
H: G.Muir  C.Nimmo  J.Palmer  N.Thumwood  A: M.Salako
1 3 Bedfont Sports v Spelthorne Sports
Bedfont Sports Club
 S. Gill
H: J.Dyett  A: B.Mummery  J.Richards  J.Stenning
0 0 Camberley Town v Westfield
Krooner Park
 L. Donaldson
3 1 Cove v Knaphill
Oak Farm
 E. Heward
H: P.Coventry  L.Eagle  A.Everiss  A: R.Hogsden
2 0 Frimley Green v Windsor
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
 L. Brennan
H: A.Aimable  J.Felgate
4 1 Hanworth Villa v Hartley Wintney
Rectory Meadows
 E. Walker
H: D.Antonio  R.Cheetham  M.Grave  J.Hughes  A: T.Watts
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 28 February 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 28 February 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Colliers Wood United
2. Epsom & Ewell
3. Farnham Town
4. Guildford City
5. Mole Valley SCR.
6. Molesey
7. Raynes Park Vale
Div1
8. AFC Croydon Athletic
9. Ash United
10. Banstead Athletic
11. CB Hounslow United
12. Chessington & Hook United
13. Dorking
14. Epsom Athletic
15. Eversley & California
16. Farleigh Rovers
17. Sheerwater
ResSh
18. CB Hounslow United Reserves
19. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
20. Farnham Town Reserves
21. Frimley Green Reserves
22. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
23. Sheerwater Reserves
24. Westfield Reserves
25. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
26. Ash United Reserves
27. CB Hounslow United Reserves
28. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
29. Farnham Town Reserves
30. Frimley Green Reserves
31. Knaphill Reserves
32. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
33. Sandhurst Town Reserves
34. Sheerwater Reserves
35. Westfield Reserves
36. Worcester Park Reserves