Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Monday, 18 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 25 Apr 2015 Tuesday, 28 April 2015 Thursday, 30 Apr 2015
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
3 1 020 Molesey v Worcester Park [ Semi Final ]
Walton Road
 A: G.Knowelden
Grant McLellan Youth Cup
2 3 Horley Town U18 v Colliers Wood United U18 [ Semi Final ]
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 28 April 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 28 April 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ashford Town (Middx)
2. Badshot Lea
3. Bedfont Sports
4. Camberley Town
5. Chertsey Town
6. Colliers Wood United
7. Cove
8. Epsom & Ewell
9. Farnham Town
10. Frimley Green
11. Guildford City
12. Hanworth Villa
13. Hartley Wintney
14. Horley Town
15. Knaphill
16. Mole Valley SCR.
17. Raynes Park Vale
18. Spelthorne Sports
19. Westfield
20. Windsor
Div1
21. AFC Croydon Athletic
22. Alton Town
23. Ash United
24. Banstead Athletic
25. Bedfont & Feltham
26. CB Hounslow United
27. Chessington & Hook United
28. Cobham
29. Dorking
30. Epsom Athletic
31. Eversley & California
32. Farleigh Rovers
33. Sandhurst Town
34. Sheerwater
35. Staines Lammas
ResSh
36. CB Hounslow United Reserves
37. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
38. Farnham Town Reserves
39. Frimley Green Reserves
40. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
41. Sheerwater Reserves
42. Westfield Reserves
43. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
44. Ash United Reserves
45. CB Hounslow United Reserves
46. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
47. Farnham Town Reserves
48. Frimley Green Reserves
49. Knaphill Reserves
50. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
51. Sandhurst Town Reserves
52. Sheerwater Reserves
53. Westfield Reserves
54. Worcester Park Reserves