Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Sunday, 17 January 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 24 Sep 2014 Saturday, 27 September 2014 Tuesday, 30 Sep 2014
Players Suspended
There are 18 matches
2 1 Billericay Town v Raynes Park Vale [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Premier Division
3 1 Ashford Town (Middx) v Farnham Town
Ashford Town (Middx)
H: J.Beadle  M.Bitmead  T.Brunton  A: J.Dillon
2 3 Chertsey Town v Cove
Alwyns Lane
 G. Worrell
H: J.Wadmore  K.Woodley  A: J.Baxter  P.Coventry  S.Duff
2 0 Colliers Wood United v Westfield
Wibbandune Sports Ground
 D. O'Shea
H: F.Agyapong  E.Ogunseye
2 4 Frimley Green v Molesey
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
 A. Connor
H: L.Hibbert  N.Thumwood  A: j.Linegar  J.McShane(2)  M.Spencer
0 2 Hartley Wintney v Camberley Town
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
 P. Georgiou
 A: E.Quarshie(2)
3 1 Knaphill v Hanworth Villa
Brookwood Country Park
 C. Richards
H: S.Costello  A.Lumley(2)  A: M.Baines
3 3 Mole Valley SCR. v Badshot Lea
Leg of Mutton Field
 S. Jack
 A: G.Muir(2)  D.Simmonds
0 3 Spelthorne Sports v Epsom & Ewell
Spelthorne Sports Club
 S. Scott
 A: M.Farrell  K.Hough  D.Marvell
5 1 Windsor v Horley Town
Stag Meadow
 S. Hawkes
H: K.Jones(3)  R.Lazarczuk  K.Lucas  A: A.Richards
Division One
0 3 Ash United v AFC Croydon Athletic
Youngs Drive
 P. Crichlow
 A: L.Jansen  J.Martin  D.Penfold
1 6 CB Hounslow United v Cobham
The Orchard
 S. Craig
H: J.Edwards  A: W.Adle  R.Bangato(3)  L.Chin  M.Diakite
2 5 Chessington & Hook United v Eversley & California
Chalky Lane
 R. Simon
H: M.Ellis  D.McLaughlin  A: G.Evans  R.Kisiel  d.Penfold(2)  C.Smith
1 4 Dorking v Staines Lammas
Horley Town FC
 M. Read
H: S.Lang  A: T.Hadley(2)  K.Rasch  D.Shury
1 2 Farleigh Rovers v Banstead Athletic
Parsonage Field
 F. Collins
H: E.Burke
2 6 Sandhurst Town v Epsom Athletic
Bottom Meadow
 G. Hodgkinson
H: S.Delfosse  T.Joslin  A: B.Corder(3)  T.Mollatt(2)  L.Reynolds
1 0 Sheerwater v Alton Town
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
 P. Brooks
H: J.Rodney
2 3 Worcester Park v Bedfont & Feltham
Skinners Field
 C. Busby
H: J.Cheeseman  T.Neale  A: A.Afful  J.Pinnock  K.Scarlett
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 27 September 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 27 September 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Bedfont Sports
2. Guildford City
ResSh
3. CB Hounslow United Reserves
4. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
5. Farnham Town Reserves
6. Frimley Green Reserves
7. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
8. Sheerwater Reserves
9. Westfield Reserves
10. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
11. Ash United Reserves
12. CB Hounslow United Reserves
13. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
14. Farnham Town Reserves
15. Frimley Green Reserves
16. Knaphill Reserves
17. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
18. Sandhurst Town Reserves
19. Sheerwater Reserves
20. Westfield Reserves
21. Worcester Park Reserves