Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Redhill & District Sunday Football League
2019-2020 Season
Wednesday, 26 January 2022
Match Day :  Sunday, 20 Oct 2019 Sunday, 27 October 2019 Sunday, 03 Nov 2019
Players Suspended
There are 8 matches
League Senior Cup
5 3 001 Warlingham v Charlwood Village [ Round 1 ]
Church Lane
 A. Davidson
7 3 003 Horley Town v Holland Sports [ Round 1 ]
Horley Town FC
 C. De Graft-Hayford
League Junior Cup
8 2 001 Real Holmsdale v Reigate Town [ Round 1 ]
John Ruskin Playing Fields
 A. Sowter
1 2 003 Caterham Pumas Reserves v Battlebridge [ Round 1 ]
De Stafford School
 T. Bone
Division One
2 0 Reigate Knights v Mid Day Sun
Perrywood Sports & Social Club
to be played at Warwick School 3G
 S. Howlett
5 0 Sutton Common Rovers v Coulsdon Athletic
SCR Pavilion
 W. King
Division Two
1 5 Spitfire United v Lingfield
Trenham Drive (Croydon Postal)
 D. Holmwood
Division Three
5 0 Caterham Eagles v Surrey Panthers
Edenbridge RFC The Pavilion Coombe Field TN8 5DY
 R. Peters
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 27 October 2019 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 27 October 2019.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
SCCC
1. IFC Roffey
D1TB
2. Selsdon
Div1
3. Selsdon
Div2
4. Blacksmiths Arms
5. Caterham Pumas
6. Godstone
7. IFC Roffey
8. Merstham
9. Monotype Athletic
10. Purley SG
11. Warren Mead
Div3
12. Blacksmiths Arms Reserves
13. Charlwood Village Reserves
14. Horley AFC
15. Oxted
16. Redhill Rovers