Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2016-2017 Season
Thursday, 15 April 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 20 Nov 2016 Sunday, 27 November 2016 Sunday, 04 Dec 2016
Players Suspended
There are 227 matches
U18 - Challenge Cup
1 1 Olympiacos Youth U18 v Brady Maccabi U18 Blue [ Round 2 ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
3-5 on pens
H: J.Harvey  A: E.Mooney  D.Moore  J.Lazarus
U18 - Red Division
2 0 Alexandra Park U18 North v Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
H: R.Beckford  N.Woodfield  N.Woodfield  D.Hussein
U18 - White Division
5 2 Chorleywood Common U18 Lions v AEK FC U18
H: J.Feast  A.Martin(3)  L.Powell  A: R.Thorpe(2)  L.Powell  R.Thorpe
5 6 St Albans City U18 West v Enfield Rangers U18
 P. Kilbane
H: B.Lawrence  H.Ozgul(3)  B.Pattison  A: S.Foster(2)  H.Masini(2)  E.Salih(2)  H.Hawkes  R.Rutter
9 2 St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars v Harvesters U18 South
 L. Nicotra
H: A.Beg  H.Chuter(2)  C.Cronin  B.Gaise  L.Mpanzu(2)  B.Revere  D.Sperni  A: J.Parker-Mendez  E.Wattley  M.Tierney  E.Park
3 1 Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars v Alexandra Park U18 West
H: H.Catchpole  M.Shaban Mabruck  L.Stevens  A: A.Jones  M.Shaban Mabruck  E.Zurawski
U18 - Blue Division
3 3 Hampstead FC U18 v Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
 N. Nicolaou
H: M.Bruce  E.Mortimore(2)  A: D.Anderson  S.Plunkett  H.Warren  H.Warren
2 3 Northwood U18 v St Albans City U18 East
H: B.Gould  L.Pisapia  A: J.Stockwell(2)  J.Vance  C.Hall  J.Stockwell
7 1 Pinner JFC U18 v Enfield Town FC Youth U18
H: M.Abergil  Y.Coriat(2)  M.Rotenberg(4)  A: T.Haughton-Locker  M.Pinhass  J.Goitom
U18 - Green Division
1 1 Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers v Brady Maccabi U18 Red
H: T.Blackshaw  A: S.Lousky  S.Fresco
1 3 Alexandra Park U18 South v Harvesters U18 East
H: J.Turner  A: T.Lewis  J.Smith(2)  M.Arnold-Forster  B.Plunkett
6 2 Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes v Borehamwood 2000 U18
H: H.Boston(3)  O.Browning(2)  T.Raphael-Khara  A: L.Urwin  S.Wilson  H.Boston  P.Pop
3 2 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18 v Alexandra Park U18 East
H: E.Travers(3)  A: G.Monaighan(2)  J.James  T.Escott
U16 - Red Division
2 1 AEK FC U16 Black v Harvesters U16 East
H: C.Michael  A.Pirbudak  A: L.Verney  X.Cumberbatch  R.Johns
2 5 Harvesters U16 South v Chorleywood Common U16 Gunners
H: A.Banathy  B.Campbell-Ferguson  A: A.Amankwa  N.Costin  OG  S.Ringland  O.Wotner  B.Campbell-Ferguson  S.Ringland
2 3 Maccabi London Lions U16 White v Northwood U16 Red
 M. Ward
H: L.Perl(2)  A: G.Balekomojo  L.Iacub  C.Maher  J.Jacob  T.Payne
1 2 St Albans City U16 South v Abbots Youth U16 Red
 M. Woodhams
H: R.Weaver  A: J.Beare(2)  C.Furness  J.Beare
U16 - White Division
3 2 AC Finchley U16 South v Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
 L. Nicotra
H: L.Flaherty  G.Young(2)  A: J.Cesman  L.Freud  B.Saxton  H.Brodin
1 0 Alexandra Park U16 South v Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
H: S.Bailey-Davis  L.Paveley  J.Bediako
4 3 Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red v Omonia Youth U16 White
H: J.Thurley(2)  N.Walmsley  T.Wieksza  A: J.Georgiou  J.Toon(2)  J.Thurley  J.Toon
3 1 Croxley Green FC U16 Black v Omonia Youth U16 Green
H: W.Malik  S.Vigneswaran  L.White  A: M.Charalambous  L.White  N.Matjilla
0 2 Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes v Comets U16
 C. Cronin
 A: J.Chott  C.Feighery  O.Adedipe
U16 - Blue Division
3 3 Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers v Hadley Rangers U16
H: O.Fafowora  J.Silver(2)  A: A.Georgiou  J.Haynes  O.Salmon  J.Silver
7 0 Belstone FC U16 v Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
H: S.Babalola(2)  L.Grace(3)  D.Mihalcea  K.Swaryczewski  L.Grace  O.Morris
5 6 Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars v West Herts Youth U16 Stags
 R. McDermott
H: N.Agyel-Acheampong  P.Dziedzic  A.Sahal(2)  A.Sokoli  A: M.Anwar(5)  R.Haydon  M.Anwar
8 3 Northwood U16 White v Alexandra Park U16 North
H: Z.Ahmed(3)  H.Al-Murtada(3)  B.Dufaux  M.Harp  A: L.Desforges  L.Godfrey  S.Levitas  Z.Ahmed  L.Godfrey
U16 - Green Division
3 5 Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers v Olympiacos Youth U16
H: T.Erinle  A.Haastrup  H.Leighton  A: L.Beekmeyer  C.Khailou(2)  M.Kyprianou(2)  H.Leighton  C.Khailou
7 3 Brady Maccabi U16 Red v Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
 P. Riddick
H: J.Habib(4)  J.Klein  B.Myers(2)  A: H.Agholor  L.Pang  L.Redrup  J.Habib  A.Roco
2 7 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16 v Hendon United U16
H: D.Althofer  W.Tuninate  A: N.Blank  Z.Cohen  Z.Karp  J.Weiniger(4)  H.Reilly  J.Selig
U15 - League Cup
3 4 Alexandra Park U15 South v Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights [ Round 3 ]
 V. Anderson
H: OG  J.Thornton(2)  A: Z.Alshammari  S.Oyewole(2)  E.Ukperaj  S.Bwogi  J.Makamian
1 6 Alexandra Park U15 West v Omonia Youth U15 White [ Round 3 ]
 V. Anderson
H: E.Escott  A: M.Alan(4)  A.Gelagotellis  N.Gregoriou  E.Escott  M.Alan
4 2 Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas v Alexandra Park U15 East [ Round 3 ]
 M. Masiar
H: O.Jarvis  F.St-John(2)  B.Summers  A: D.Holder  C.Osammar  J.McCarthy  D.Jones
2 3 St Albans City U15 North v Harvesters U15 South [ Round 3 ]
 J. Metselaar
H: M.Hodgson  B.Owen  A: S.Coombs  S.Coorjee  H.Ruane  S.Mistry  S.Coorjee
- A St Albans Rangers U15 Reds v Whetstone Wdrs U15 Pumas [ Round 3 ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
 J. Lee
U15 - Red Division
1 4 Maccabi London Lions U15 White v Kings Langley U15
 D. Lando
H: E.Millan  A: L.Arthur(2)  J.Harvey  B.Wootton  J.Naftalin
U15 - White Division
2 2 Omonia Youth U15 Green v Belstone FC U15
H: T.Bankole  M.Speers  A: O.Chandler(2)  S.Souris  O.Ross
3 6 West Herts Youth U15 Stags v Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
 P. Sturdy
H: L.Bugler  S.Creese  M.Habashi  A: M.Irani  D.McCurley(5)  D.McCurley
2 1 Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions v Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
H: L.Mallon  R.Seaward  A: D.Heller  J.Brown  J.Davidson
U15 - Blue Division
1 4 Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles v Alexandra Park U15 North
H: A.Chambers  A: M.Barr  C.Destouche  L.Horne  H.Milligam  D.Blackman  C.Destouche
0 5 Olympiacos Youth U15 v Hadley Rangers U15
 A: OG  L.Schmitt(2)  K.Twum(2)  G.Meta  M.Butler
U15 - Green Division
3 0 Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United v AC Finchley U15 South
 L. Thorne
H: S.Lobetta  A.Simons  D.Stone
U15 - Yellow Division
4 3 Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves v North West London Jets U15
 R. Ansher
H: J.Margo(3)  M.Schulberg  A: S.Garnett  R.Lipman  A.Shaw  A.Turchwell  J.Shaw
1 4 Colney Wolves FC U15 v Alyth Belsize U15
 R. Lambert
H: A.Lines  A: D.Lyczba  L.McNicholas  J.Selby  D.Simmons  W.Sultan  D.Simmons
11 0 Hendon United U15 v St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
 A. Wileman
H: B.Davila  S.Goldberg(4)  OG  A.Samet(2)  D.Silver(3)  C.Ostreicher  J.Haran
1 7 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes v Harvesters U15 East
H: R.Attfield  A: T.Barton  T.Brooker  A.Hughes  I.Morris  R.Russo(2)  J.Blain  T.Brooker
U14 - Challenge Cup
7 0 AEK FC U14 Black v AC Finchley U14 South [ Round 2 ]
H: F.Cankurt  E.Kadju  J.Lancaster(3)  M.Payne(2)  F.Cankurt  A.Addad
7 1 Alexandra Park U14 East v Belstone FC U14 [ Round 2 ]
H: J.Burkitt(2)  A.Cambanis  OG(2)  E.Stevens  F.Williams  A: M.Cohen  F.Willton
1 3 Alexandra Park U14 West v Alexandra Park U14 North [ Round 2 ]
H: L.Robinson  A: M.Copp  A.Harris  M.Sanci  M.Aina
4 3 Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders v Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes [ Round 2 ]
H: S.Drozd(3)  G.Grange  A: S.Branch(2)  W.Kruger  Z.Riggs  S.Branch
0 11 Brady Maccabi U14 Red v Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions [ Round 2 ]
 A: B.Anderson(2)  M.Clarke-Davis(2)  R.Dju(2)  E.Gina-McNeil(3)  I.Richards  T.Wild  H.Dryan  E.Gina-McNeil
5 0 Colney Heath U14 Magpies v Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards [ Round 2 ]
 A. Debois
H: T.Cadiou-McCarthy  J.Danquah(2)  L.Moreno  T.Ruddick  L.Moreno  L.Kapihya
0 6 Hadley Rangers U14 v Harvesters U14 South [ Round 2 ]
 A. Wileman
 A: S.Gardiner  T.Mileham  B.Young(3)  H.Young  J.Browning
5 2 Hampstead FC U14 Stags v Maccabi London Lions U14 White [ Round 2 ]
H: D.Sfarca(2)  J.Taylor(2)  I.Works  A: D.Misrahi  L.Schreiber  J.Taylor  D.Abittain
6 4 Hendon Youth U14 v Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights [ Round 2 ]
H: D.Da Silva  M.Dowlatzai(3)  J.Dowling  E.Tomling  A: A.Ates(2)  T.Bates  K.Perera  M.Dowlatzai  T.Bates
2 3 Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes v Croxley Green FC U14 Black [ Round 2 ]
H: A.Foux  A.Steinberg  A: G.Banes(2)  J.Conway  M.Sassooni  W.Redman
3 0 Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue v Northwood U14 [ Round 2 ]
H: E.Gold  O.Kent  J.Yawitch  E.Gold  K.Moore
4 4 Omonia Youth U14 White v Harvesters U14 East [ Round 2 ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
H: S.Chrysostomou(2)  L.Domi(2)  A: J.Clarke(2)  F.Fisher(2)  N.Zlatkov  L.Hammond
3 1 St Albans City U14 South v AC Finchley U14 North [ Round 2 ]
 P. Ferrier
H: L.Baker-Madel  W.Brown  G.Monery  A: A.Rey  L.Maoutsos
5 3 Whetstone Wdrs U14 Jaguars v Edmonton Rangers U14 Cobras [ Round 2 ]
H: W.Lekes  A.Sayer(4)  A: M.Ali(2)  B.Rojas  A.Sayer  A.Selimi
5 2 Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions v Harvesters U14 West [ Round 2 ]
H: T.Horne  J.Khalifi-Denton(2)  L.Young(2)  A: J.Elves  C.Kengne  E.Kemal  D.Brodrick
U14 - Blue Division
4 3 Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows v AC Finchley U14 West
H: J.Dobrin(2)  B.Green  S.Levy  A: E.Browning  D.McNamee  B.Negash  B.Green  D.Holland
5 0 Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets v Olympiacos Youth U14
H: A.Hayeem  J.Hoggett  N.Page  J.Rigby  G.Robertson  A.Cohen  D.Evans
U14 - Green Division
6 0 AEK FC U14 Gold v St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
H: B.Bambiri  P.Chalkidis  A.Cyrile-King  E.Deniz(2)  N.Iliev  A.Cyrile-King  S.Arciaga
1 4 Hampstead FC U14 Tigers v Hendon United U14
H: S.Barford  A: A.Cerer  Y.Solomond(3)  T.Humphreys  E.Levene
7 0 Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Panthers v Brady Maccabi U14 White
H: S.Abduli(3)  A.Aliev  S.Becker  R.Freeman  A.Tobiansky  R.Freeman  G.Appel
U13 - League Cup
3 5 AC Finchley U13 North v Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators [ Round 3 ]
H: C.Egan  A.Michael  OG  A: R.Dicker  A.Doorbeejah(4)  J.Tierney  A.Doorbeejah
2 7 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 v Whetstone Wdrs U13 Panthers [ Round 3 ]
H: L.Franchi  R.Morris  A: D.Baxter(2)  M.Havill-Tierney  J.Preko  D.Watt(3)  L.Franchi  M.Koroni
3 8 Norsemen FC U13 v Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls [ Round 3 ]
H: K.Ngatshu(2)  L.Omondi  A: E.Acheampong  F.Arpino(3)  J.Celaj(2)  J.Galya(2)  J.Gorolini  J.Celaj
1 5 Northwood U13 Red v Omonia Youth U13 Gold [ Round 3 ]
H: D.Fade  A: Y.Habibi(4)  M.Papa-Michael  D.Terry  Y.Habibi
1 2 West Herts Youth U13 Stags v Harvesters U13 North [ Round 3 ]
H: S.Foster  A: L.Johnson  S.Meakes  S.Foster
0 5 Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars v Edmonton Eagles U13 Barsulola [ Round 3 ]
 A: M.Campbell(4)  L.Opong  M.Pantiru  M.Bryan
U13 - Challenge Cup
8 1 AC Finchley U13 West v St Albans City U13 East [ Round 2 ]
H: B.Barry  O.Marks  J.Obikwu(4)  OG  L.Photi  A: L.Osborn  J.Bentwood
0 3 Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions v Hadley Rangers U13 West [ Round 2 ]
 A: A.Ashorobi  L.Jones-Quartey  C.Kilbridis  P.Sutherfield  C.Kilbridis
- A St Albans Rangers U13 White v Belmont United U13 Spartans [ Round 2 ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
U13 - Red Division
1 2 Potters Bar United U13 Whites v Maccabi London Lions U13 White
H: H.Kpakra-Seibure  A: B.Barnett  J.Rubinoff  E.Leblac-Johnson  O.Kaye
U13 - White Division
1 1 Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red v Bushey Rangers U13
 I. Woods
H: R.Ogidih  A: J.Caseman  N.Makri  H.Green
8 2 Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes v Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
H: K.Graver(2)  A.Griffin  K.Perpetuo  M.Spena(4)  A: N.Graft(2)  M.Spena  J.Davidson
2 1 Harvesters U13 South v Hendon United U13 Netanya
 M. Trotman
H: R.Yates(2)  A: N.Helfgott  E.Young
U13 - Blue Division
1 1 Croxley Green FC U13 Black v St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
H: J.Kissane  A: J.Doyle  J.Riley-Braley  D.Cardoso
U13 - Green Division
0 6 Alexandra Park U13 North v Brady Maccabi U13 White
 A: B.Chapper  S.Gold(2)  J.Lever  Z.Morris(2)  S.Harris  J.Lever
0 2 Harvesters U13 East v Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
 A: W.Amadi  S.Golbanejad
3 3 Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy v Alexandra Park U13 South
H: T.Keays(2)  J.Rosenthal  A: J.Fleming  R.Hughes(2)  T.Keays  J.Thomas
7 2 Omonia Youth U13 Green v St Albans City U13 North
H: A.Holloway  J.Mohan  L.O'Sullivan  M.Petinou  J.Zelli(3)  A: D.Curran(2)  R.Corcoran
U13 - Yellow Division
1 0 Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire v Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
H: N.Gellman
3 3 Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras v Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
H: L.Demetri  H.Mina  C.Pelentis  A: J.Phelps  H.Potton(2)  L.Demetri  H.Potton
6 0 Omonia Youth U13 White v Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
H: P.Beer  A.Curran  A.Papaloizou  L.Petrou(2)  D.Preece  L.Haili
U12 - Red Division
1 4 Edgware Town U12 v Colney Heath U12 Harriers
 B. Sweiry
H: J.Skinner  A: B.Aziz  A.James(3)  L.Sasson  A.James
0 1 Harvesters U12 North v Arsenal Ladies U12
 A: M.Agyemang  E.Pledge  E.Houghton
1 2 St Albans City U12 North v Maccabi London Lions U12 White
 M. Nash
H: B.Freestone  A: L.Levene  J.Nathan  W.Todd
10 0 Whetstone Wdrs U12 Pumas v London Colney Colts U12 Red
H: J.Bland(2)  L.Brandon(2)  A.Dorrington  C.Fusco  H.Gilzean(2)  M.Whitworth(2)  M.Whitworth
U12 - White Division
1 1 Belstone FC U12 v AFC Oaklands U12
 J. Routley
H: C.Agu  A: J.Pinnington  S.Kalejaiye
3 1 Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights v Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
 R. Taylor
H: A.Daranijo(2)  H.McGleish  A.Daranijo  D.Brockwell
V Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue v Omonia Youth U12 Green [ Void ]
4 0 Omonia Youth U12 Gold v Northwood U12 Red
 A. Georgiou
H: J.Kasa  A.Lewis  C.Mousicos  C.Poyraz  L.Francis  A.Pereira
4 2 Whetstone Wdrs U12 Tigers v Maccabi London Lions U12 Green
 B. Marsh
H: D.Depala  E.Nkudi(2)  OG  A: B.Hanouka  J.Kalms  E.Nkudi  J.Kalms
U12 - Blue Division
3 0 Alexandra Park U12 North v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
H: S.Bouchebaba  J.Carman  M.Perol  J.Carman  B.Mendelssohn
4 1 Bushey Rangers U12 v Hadley Rangers U12 North
 A. Futerman
H: J.Heredia(3)  A: L.Panayiotou  K.McEyeson  C.Nash
1 2 Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes v St Albans City U12 East
H: J.Warren  A: C.Maguire  J.Nash  J.Regan  C.Maguire
1 5 Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo v Colney Heath U12 Magpies
H: C.Finn  A: B.Barry  P.Cassidy(3)  F.Stanley  N.Nourant  M.Pedder
2 6 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 v Colney Heath U12 Martins
 D. Leach
H: L.Hindmarsh  M.Sprung  A: S.Hanks  K.Mathew  E.Rutland-Turner  H.Thomas  T.Walker(2)  D.Kolosinovszki  E.Rutland-Turner
U12 - Green Division
8 1 Brady Maccabi U12 Blue v AC Finchley U12 South
 J. Appleby
H: Z.Davidson  R.Dunn(3)  S.Morrison  B.Summerfield  J.Woolf(2)  A: L.Fetta  S.Morrison  S.Rheede
3 2 Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks v St Albans City U12 South
H: H.Aham  I.Mansaray  Z.Traore  A: O.Wynne(2)  H.Islam  D.Gacek-Campos
1 2 Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
 E. Pfeiffer
H: J.Alden  A: H.Earle  M.Quintin  J.Singha-Smith  C.Crouch
2 5 Harvesters U12 South v London Colney Youth U12
 C. Deradour
H: J.Cox  B.Wright  A: O.Andrews  F.Fitzgerald  J.Power  H.Western(2)  J.Warzecha  H.Western
0 4 Maccabi London Lions U12 Yellow v Alexandra Park U12 South
 B. Schwarzmann
 A: O.Buck  Z.Richards  F.Walshe(2)  C.Krushner
U12 - Yellow Division
2 2 Brady Maccabi U12 Reds v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
H: J.Dockman  A.Staszewski  A: S.Elbaz  J.Nejad  B.cason  A.Young
5 4 Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws v Brady Maccabi U12 White
H: R.Anyszek(2)  N.Dawit  J.Horton  M.Parkins  A: J.Benezra(2)  D.Lyons  J.Soloway  J.Agblevor  J.Benezra
3 8 Hendon United U12 Red v Omonia Youth U12 White
 B. Daniels
H: J.Abrahams(3)  A: P.Chambi(2)  A.Fereos  V.Frederick(3)  N.Lecointe-Akors  A.Rosselli  A.Levinson  V.Frederick
H - Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors v Hadley Rangers U12 West [ Home Win was awarded ]
- A Turnstyles Football U12 v Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars [ Away Win was awarded ]
U12 - Purple Division
4 0 Alexandra Park U12 West v Hadley Rangers U12 South
H: E.Gathercole(3)  M.Gibbons  E.Gathercole  J.Domogal
2 5 North West London Jets U12 v Hendon United U12 White
 J. Awad
H: R.Cohen  J.Menashe  A: R.Barnett  R.Ezekiel  A.Jacobs(3)  U.Lev  D.Levin
1 3 Omonia Youth U12 Silver v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
H: A.Malik  A: O.Ani  S.Feigenbaum  D.Goldberg  A.Bhogra  S.Baker
0 11 St Albans Rangers U12 v Harvesters U12 East
 A: O.Butcher(3)  J.Lumley  S.Mahenge(4)  T.Maimon(2)  L.Paul  L.Reynolds  T.Bowey
1 6 Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
H: R.Harrington  A: W.Harrison  S.Mouffok(4)  N.Tolley  R.Harrington  S.Mouffok
U11 - Red Division
Played Edgware Town U11 Blue v West Herts Youth U11 Stags
Played London Colney Colts U11 Blue v Harvesters U11 Wildcats
Played London Colney Colts U11 Red v Maccabi London Lions U11 White
Played Whetstone Wdrs U11 Lions v Edgware Town U11 Red
Played Whetstone Wdrs U11 Tigers v Enfield Rangers U11 Green
U11 - White Division
Played AC Finchley U11 South v AC Finchley U11 North
 R. Thanki
Played Belstone FC U11 v Alexandra Park U11 North
Played Hadley Rangers U11 v Croxley Green FC U11 Black
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11 v Harvesters U11 Lions
Played Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue v Maccabi London Lions U11 Green
Played Northwood U11 Red v Omonia Youth U11 Green
U11 - Blue Division
Played AC Finchley U11 West v Harvesters U11 Jaguars
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons v St Albans Rangers U11
Played Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Wanderers v Brady Maccabi U11 Red
 D. Lando
Played Oakhill Tigers U11 Falcons v Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
Played Omonia Youth U11 Gold v Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
U11 - Green Division
Played Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets v Hampstead FC U11
 L. Browne
Played Potters Bar United U11 Blacks v Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
U11 - Yellow Division
Played Brady Maccabi U11 White v Alexandra Park U11 South
Played Enfield Rangers U11 Black v Colney Heath U11 Magpies
Played Mill Hill Village Youth U11 v Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
 A. Cahn
Played Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars v Northwood U11 White
U11 - Purple Division
Played Borehamwood 2000 U11 v Hendon United U11 Blue
Played Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws v Whetstone Wdrs U11 Leopards
Played West Herts Youth U11 Bucks v Bushey Rangers U11
 M. Lench
U10 Bobby Moore
Played AFC Oaklands U10 v Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
Played Arsenal Ladies U10 v Alexandra Park U10 North
Played Edgware Town U10 v AC Finchley U10 North
Played Hampstead FC U10 Youth v Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
Played London Colney Colts U10 Red v Maccabi London Lions U10 White
Played Norsemen FC U10 v Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
U10 Bobby Charlton
Played AC Finchley U10 South v Omonia Youth U10 Green
Played Alexandra Park U10 South v Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights v Colney Heath U10 Magpies
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes v West Herts Youth U10 Stags
Played Hendon United U10 v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 Green v Belstone FC U10
Played Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers v Harvesters U10 Pumas
U10 Gordon Banks
Played Enfield Rangers U10 Black v Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Eagles
Played Hadley Rangers U10 v Whetstone Wdrs U10 Cougars
Played Harvesters U10 Tigers v Brady Maccabi U10 Reds
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars v Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
Played Northwood U10 White v Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
Played Omonia Youth U10 White v AC Finchley U10 West
Played St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks v Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
U10 Stanley Matthews
Played Brady Maccabi U10 White v East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
Played Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues v St Albans Rangers U10 Eagles
Played Go Stars U10 v Borehamwood Youth U10 Lancers
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 Purple v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
Played Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas v St Albans Rangers U10 Falcons
U10 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors v Northwood U10 Red
U09 Camelot
Played AC Finchley U9 North v AC Finchley U9 West
Played Comets U9 v Northwood U9 Red
Played Edgware Town U9 v Enfield Rangers U9 Green
Played Harvesters U9 Huskies v Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
Played West Herts Youth U9 Stags v Alexandra Park U9 South
U09 Captain Hook
Played Alexandra Park U9 North v Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
Played Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders v TFA Cheshunt U9
Played Enfield Rangers U9 Black v Brady Maccabi U9 Red
Played Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue v Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
Played West Herts Youth U9 Bucks v London Colney Colts U9 Red
U09 Harry Potter
Played Colney Heath U9 Magpies v Omonia Youth U9 White
Played Croxley Green FC U9 Black v Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
Played Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers v Harvesters U9 Coyotes
Played London Colney Colts U9 White v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
Played Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors v Northwood U9 White
U09 Robin Hood
Played Harvesters U9 Panthers v Potters Bar Crusaders U9
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
Played Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow v Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
Played Northwood U9 Blue v Hadley Rangers U9
Played Omonia Youth U9 Gold v Go Stars U9
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards v St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
U09 Friendlies
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
U08 Billy Bear
Played Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets v AC Finchley U8 North
Played Croxley Green FC U8 Black v Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
Played Enfield Rangers U8 Black v Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
Played Harvesters U8 Jaguars v Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
Played Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue* v Harvesters U8 Lions
Played Northwood U8 Red v Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
Played Omonia Youth U8 Green v Colney Heath U8 Harriers
U08 Captain Croc
Played Hadley Rangers U8 v Omonia Youth U8 White
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
Played Northwood U8 White v Alexandra Park U8 North
Played Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados v AC Finchley U8 South*
Played Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars v Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
Played Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers v Colney Heath U8 Magpies
U08 Freddie Fox
Played AEK FC U8 Eagles v Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars v London Colney Colts U8 Blue
Played Maccabi London Lions U8 Green* v Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
Played West Herts Youth U8 Stags v London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
Played Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed v Alexandra Park U8 West
U08 Rory Tiger
Played Harvesters U8 Cougars v Omonia Youth U8 Silver
Played Harvesters U8 Wildcats v Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
Played London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
Played London Colney Youth U8 Pumas v Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
Played West Herts Youth U8 Bucks v Bushey Rangers U8
U08 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Alexandra Park U8 South v Enfield Rangers U8 Green
U07 Cyril Squirrel
Played AC Finchley U7 North v Harvesters U7 Leopards
Played Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders v Croxley Green FC U7 White
Played London Colney Colts U7 Red v Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
Played Northwood U7 Red v Enfield Rangers U7 Black
U07 Jerry Giraffe
Played Croxley Green FC U7 Black v Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes v AC Finchley U7 South
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons v Enfield Rangers U7 Green
Played Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards v Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
U07 Larry Lamb
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7 v Colney Heath U7 Magpies
Played Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers* v AC Finchley U7 West
Played Northwood U7 White v Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
U07 Sidney Seagull
Played Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers v Harvesters U7 Pumas
Played St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes v London Colney Youth U7
Played Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos v West Herts Youth U7 Stags
Miscellaneous
2 9 Croxley Green FC U12 Black v London Colney Colts U12 Blue
Moved from U12 - Red Division to Miscellaneous. WITHDRAWN FROM LEAGUE
H: O.O'Sullivan(2)  A: O.Benjamin(4)  J.Daniel  K.England  A.Fashany  S.Gava(2)  T.Burke
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 27 November 2016 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 27 November 2016.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Alexandra Park U18 Youth
2. Belstone FC U18
3. Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights
4. Edgware Town U18 Red
5. Panathinaikos U18
6. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Panthers
U18W
7. Croxley Green FC U18 Black
8. Maccabi London Lions U18 White
U18B
9. AC Finchley U18 North
10. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
U18G
11. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
12. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
18SG
13. Belstone FC U18
14. Edgware Town U18 Red
U18SB
15. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
U18SC
16. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
U18SD
17. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
U16B
18. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
19. Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
SSGB
20. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
21. Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
U15R
22. AC Finchley U15 North
23. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
24. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
U15B
25. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
26. Northwood U15 White
U15G
27. Brady Maccabi U15 Black
28. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
29. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
30. Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
15SCA
31. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
15SCB
32. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
15spa
33. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
15SPB
34. Brady Maccabi U15 Black
35. Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
15SPC
36. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
37. Northwood U15 White
U14G
38. 100% Soccer School U14
39. Alexandra Park U14 South
14GC
40. 100% Soccer School U14
14SSC
41. Alexandra Park U14 South
U13W
42. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
U13B
43. 100% Soccer School U13
44. Alexandra Park U13 West
U13G
45. Enfield Rangers U13
U13Y
46. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
U13GB
47. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
U13PA
48. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
U13ST
49. Alexandra Park U13 West
U13TE
50. Enfield Rangers U13
U13TG
51. 100% Soccer School U13
U13TH
52. Alexandra Park U13 West
U12W
53. AC Finchley U12 North
U11G
54. Hendon United U11 Red
55. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
56. Omonia Youth U11 Silver
57. Omonia Youth U11 White
58. Turnstyles Football U11
U11Y
59. Alyth Belsize U11 Black
60. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
61. Hendon United U11 Red
62. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
U11P
63. Alyth Belsize U11 Black
64. Alyth Belsize U11 Red
65. Brady Maccabi U11 Blue
66. Cuffley Youth U11 Phoenix
67. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
U10SY
68. Harvesters U10 Leopards
69. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
10SPA
70. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
71. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
U10SG
72. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
73. Bushey Rangers U10
74. Hampstead FC U10 Sharks
75. London Colney Colts U10 White
76. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
77. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
Frn
78. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
79. Harvesters U10 Leopards
80. London Colney Colts U10 White
81. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
82. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
83. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
84. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
U9SC
85. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
86. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
87. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
U9SG
88. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
89. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
U9SB
90. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
91. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
92. Omonia Youth U9 Green
93. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
U9SRH
94. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
95. FC Bastien U9
96. Omonia Youth U9 Green
U9Frn
97. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
98. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
99. FC Bastien U9
100. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
101. Omonia Youth U9 Green
102. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
103. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
104. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
U8BBG
105. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
U8CCG
106. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
U8FFG
107. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
108. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
U8RTG
109. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
U8IG
110. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
111. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
U7CSG
112. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
U7JGG
113. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
U7LLG
114. FC Bastien U7
115. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
116. Harvesters U7 Tigers
U7SSG
117. FC Bastien U7
118. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
119. Harvesters U7 Tigers
7IDF
120. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
121. Harvesters U7 Tigers