Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2020-2021 Season
Thursday, 20 January 2022
Match Day :  Wednesday, 26 May 2021 Thursday, 27 May 2021 Sunday, 30 May 2021
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
U16 - White Division
3 3 HENDON UNITED U16 WHITE v NORTHWOOD U16 RED
H: A.Harounoff  C.Samet(2)  A: O.John(2)  O.Odegbami  E.Shooter  B.Tannian
U16 - Blue Division
0 1 MACCABI LONDON FC U16 WHITE v HGS ACADEMY U16 DYNAMO
 M. DAVIES
 A: M.Socker  L.Aybes  H.Brand
U12 - Yellow Division
0 2 WHETSTONE U12 LEOPARDS v HARROW STARS YOUTH U12
 A: F.Moczarny  B.Torcatu  L.Cristiani  F.Moczarny
U12 - Purple Division
1 6 ALEXANDRA PARK U12 SOUTH v LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 TIGERS
H: O.Takayanagi  A: K.Biaca(2)  H.Godzina  R.Greig  O.Todd(2)  O.Takayanagi  O.Todd
U11 - White Division
Played MACCABI LONDON FC U11 RED v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 WHITES
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 27 May 2021 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 27 May 2021.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. AC FINCHLEY U18 - U17 WEST
2. ALEXANDRA PARK U18 CENTRAL
3. ALEXANDRA PARK U18 EAST
4. BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U18 RED
5. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U18 CRUSADERS
6. EDMONTON RANGERS U18 COBRAS
7. HARVESTERS U18 SOUTH
8. SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 CENTRAL
9. SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 SOUTH
10. WHETSTONE U18 LEOPARDS
U18W
11. AEK YOUTH FC U18 BLACK
12. ENFIELD RANGERS U18
13. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U18
14. HMH U18 GALAXY
15. OAKHILL TIGERS U18 PREDATORS
16. WHETSTONE U18 JAGUARS
U18B
17. AFC SOUTHGATE U18
18. ALEXANDRA PARK U18 WEST
19. CROXLEY GREEN U18 WHITE
20. HENDON UNITED U18 ROVERS
21. HMH U18 FOXES
22. MACCABI LONDON FC U18 BLUE
23. NORTHWOOD U18 RED
24. SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 EAST
U18G
25. AC FINCHLEY U18 WEST
26. ALDENHAM EXCEL U18 EAGLES
27. ALEXANDRA PARK U18 NORTH
28. ALEXANDRA PARK U18 UNITED
29. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U18 RED
30. CASSIOBURY RANGERS U18 CLARETS
31. HGS ACADEMY U18 RANGERS
32. HMH U18 PANTHERS
33. MACCABI LONDON FC U18 RED
34. OMONIA YOUTH U18 GOLD
35. OMONIA YOUTH U18 GREEN
U18Y
36. AC FINCHLEY U18 NORTH
37. AEK YOUTH FC U18 GOLD
38. ALDENHAM EXCEL U18 RAPTORS
39. ALEXANDRA PARK U18 SOUTH
40. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U18 BLACK
41. HENDON UNITED U18 BLUE
42. HINTON & FINCHLEY U18
43. HMH U18 TIGERS
44. NORSEMEN U18
45. OMONIA YOUTH U18 WHITE
U16R
46. AC FINCHLEY U16 NORTH
47. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U16
48. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 KNIGHTS
49. COLNEY HEATH U16 HARRIERS
50. HARROW STARS YOUTH U16
51. HARVESTERS U16 NORTH
52. HINTON & FINCHLEY U16
53. OAKLAND WOLVES U16
54. OMONIA YOUTH U16 GOLD
U16W
55. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U16
56. GFA ENFIELD U16 LIONS
57. HMH U16 JUNIORS
58. MACCABI LONDON FC U16 BLUE
59. OMONIA YOUTH U16 WHITE
60. WHETSTONE U16 PANTHERS
61. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U16 WHITE
U16B
62. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 CRUSADERS
63. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 TEMPLARS
64. EDMONTON RANGERS U16 SHARKS
65. HARVESTERS U16 SOUTH
66. HMH U16 GALAXY
67. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U16 LIONS
68. NORTH WEST LONDON JETS U16
69. OMONIA YOUTH U16 SILVER
U16G
70. ALEXANDRA PARK U16 NORTH-WEST
71. ALEXANDRA PARK U16 SOUTH
72. BUSHEY RANGERS U16
73. HADLEY RANGERS U16
74. HGS ACADEMY U16 TIGERS
75. HMH U16 ALL STARS
76. SAINT GREGORYS UNITED U16
77. WHETSTONE U16 LIONS
U15R
78. AC FINCHLEY U15 SOUTH
79. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U15 CRUSADERS
80. ENFIELD RANGERS U15 WHITE
81. NORTHWOOD U15 RED
82. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U15 WIZARDS
83. WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 LIONS
U15W
84. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U15
85. BLOOMSBURY FOOTBALL U15
86. OMONIA YOUTH U15 GOLD
87. OMONIA YOUTH U15 SILVER
88. WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 STAGS
89. WHETSTONE U15 JAGUARS
90. WHETSTONE U15 PUMAS
U15B
91. AC FINCHLEY U15 WEST
92. APB FC BARNET U15 RAMS
93. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U15
94. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U15 SANTOS
95. HAMPSTEAD U15
96. HARROW STARS YOUTH U15
97. HMH U15 DYNAMO
98. HMH U15 WANDERERS
99. MILL HILL YOUTH U15
100. SAINT ALBANS CITY U15 SOUTH
U15G
101. BUSHEY RANGERS U15
102. EDGWARE TIGERS U15
103. EDMONTON RANGERS U15 LIONS
104. ENFIELD RANGERS U15 BLACK
105. HARVESTERS U15 SOUTH
106. MACCABI LONDON FC U15 BLUE
107. OAKHILL TIGERS U15 FALCONS
108. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U15 MAGIC
109. WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 BUCKS
110. WHETSTONE U15 PANTHERS
U15Y
111. ALEXANDRA PARK U15 SOUTH
112. ALYTH BELSIZE U15 BLACK
113. CASSIOBURY RANGERS U15 CLARETS
114. GFA ENFIELD U15 LIONS
115. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U15 FLAMENGO
116. NORTHWOOD U15 WHITE
117. OAKHILL TIGERS U15 PUMAS
U14R
118. AC FINCHLEY U14 WEST
119. ALEXANDRA PARK U14 SOUTH
120. BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U14 RED
121. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 TEMPLARS
122. HARVESTERS U14 NORTH
123. MACCABI LONDON FC U14 WHITE
124. OMONIA YOUTH U14 GREEN
125. SAINT ALBANS CITY U14 ORIENT
U14W
126. ALEXANDRA PARK U14 NORTH
127. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U14
128. CROXLEY GREEN U14 BLACK
129. EDMONTON RANGERS U14 DRAGONS
130. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U14
131. HARVESTERS U14 SOUTH
132. HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 LEGENDS
133. MACCABI LONDON FC U14 BLUE
U14B
134. AC FINCHLEY U14 NORTH
135. AEK YOUTH FC U14 BLACK
136. HADLEY RANGERS U14
137. HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 HEROES
138. NORTHWOOD U14 RED
139. SAINT ALBANS CITY U14 SPARTANS
140. WEST HERTS YOUTH U14 STAGS
141. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U14 PHANTOMS
U14G
142. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 CRUSADERS
143. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U14 BLUE
144. MACCABI LONDON FC U14 GOLD
145. OMONIA YOUTH U14 WHITE
146. TURNSTYLES U14
147. WHETSTONE U14 COUGARS
148. WHETSTONE U14 LIONS
U14Y
149. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 KNIGHTS
150. HENDON UNITED U14
151. HENDON UNITED U14 GREEN
152. HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 STARS
153. HMH U14 PANTHERS
154. HMH U14 PUMAS
155. OMONIA YOUTH U14 GOLD
156. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U14 MECURIALS
U13R
157. COLNEY HEATH U13 HARRIERS
158. EDMONTON RANGERS U13 FOXES
159. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U13 SANTOS
160. HARVESTERS U13 NORTH
161. NORTHWOOD U13 RED
162. WHETSTONE U13 PUMAS
163. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U13 WHITE
U13W
164. AFC SOUTHGATE U13 DRAGONS
165. ENFIELD RANGERS U13 GREEN
166. GFA ENFIELD U13 LIONS
167. HARROW STARS YOUTH U13
168. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U13 REDS
169. MACCABI LONDON FC U13 BLUE
170. NORTHWOOD U13 WHITE
171. OAKHILL TIGERS U13 RAIDERS
172. OMONIA YOUTH U13 GOLD
173. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U13 BLUE
U13B
174. AC FINCHLEY U13 WEST
175. ALEXANDRA PARK U13 SOUTH
176. APB FC BARNET U13 RAMS
177. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 CRUSADERS
178. EDMONTON RANGERS U13 TIGERS
179. HENDON UNITED U13 GREEN
180. HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 LEGENDS
181. MACCABI LONDON FC U13 RED
182. OMONIA YOUTH U13 WHITE
U13G
183. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U13
184. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 KNIGHTS
185. COLNEY HEATH U13 MAGPIES
186. EDMONTON UNITED U13
187. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U13
188. HGS ACADEMY U13 TIGERS
189. HMH U13 WOLVES
190. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U13 BLUE
191. OAKHILL TIGERS U13 WARRIORS
192. SAINT ALBANS CITY U13 VICTORIA
193. WHETSTONE U13 TIGERS
U13Y
194. AC FINCHLEY U13 SOUTH
195. EDGWARE TIGERS U13
196. HADLEY RANGERS U13
197. HARVESTERS U13 EAST
198. HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 HEROES
199. HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 STARS
200. HMH U13 GALAXY
201. NORTHWOOD U13 BLUE
202. WEST HERTS YOUTH U13 STAGS
203. WHETSTONE U13 LEOPARDS
U13P
204. AFC SOUTHGATE U13 KNIGHTS
205. BUSHEY RANGERS U13
206. CASSIOBURY RANGERS U13 CLARETS
207. GFA ENFIELD U13 TIGERS
208. HMH U13 AVENGERS
209. HMH U13 TIGERS
210. MACCABI LONDON FC U13 GOLD
211. OMONIA YOUTH U13 GREEN
U12R
212. APB FC BARNET U12 RAMS
213. EDGWARE TOWN FC U12 RED
214. HARVESTERS U12 NORTH
215. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U12 BLUE
216. MACCABI LONDON FC U12 WHITE
217. OAKLAND WOLVES U12
218. SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 WEST
219. WHETSTONE U12 PANTHERS
220. WHETSTONE U12 PUMAS
221. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U12 WHITE
U12W
222. BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U12 RED
223. ENFIELD RANGERS U12 BLACK
224. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U12
225. GFA ENFIELD U12 LIONS
226. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U12 SANTOS
227. MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLUE
228. SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 EAST
229. SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 NORTH
230. WEST HERTS YOUTH U12 STAGS
231. WHETSTONE U12 TIGERS
232. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U12 BLUE
U12B
233. AC FINCHLEY U12 SOUTH
234. EDGWARE TOWN FC U12 BLUE
235. EDMONTON RANGERS U12 COUGARS
236. ENFIELD RANGERS U12 GREEN
237. HARVESTERS U12 SOUTH
238. HMH U12 HAWKS
239. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U12 REDS
240. NORTHWOOD U12 RED
241. OMONIA YOUTH U12 WHITE
242. SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 SOUTH
243. WHETSTONE U12 LIONS
U12G
244. AC FINCHLEY U12 EAST
245. AEK YOUTH FC U12 EAGLES
246. ALEXANDRA PARK U12 NORTH
247. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 CRUSADERS
248. BUSHEY RANGERS U12
249. HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 LEGENDS
250. MACCABI LONDON FC U12 GREEN
251. NORTH WEST LONDON JETS U12
252. NORTHWOOD U12 WHITE
253. OAKHILL TIGERS U12 SHARKS
254. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U12
255. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U12 VAPORS
U12Y
256. ALEXANDRA PARK U12 WEST
257. BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U12
258. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS
259. HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 STARS
260. HMH U12 EAGLES
261. HMH U12 FALCONS
262. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 PANTHERS
263. MACCABI LONDON FC U12 YELLOW
264. OMONIA YOUTH U12 GREEN
U12P
265. AC FINCHLEY U12 WEST
266. HENDON UNITED U12 BLUE
267. HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 HEROES
268. HMH U12 HARRIERS
269. MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLACK
270. OAKHILL TIGERS U12 TORNADOS
271. OMONIA YOUTH U12 GOLD
272. TURNSTYLES U12
273. WHETSTONE U12 JAGUARS
U11R
274. AC FINCHLEY U11 NORTH
275. AC FINCHLEY U11 SOUTH
276. APB FC BARNET U11 RAMS
277. EDGWARE TOWN FC U11
278. ENFIELD RANGERS U11 WHITE
279. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U11 SANTOS
280. HGS ACADEMY U11 RAIDERS
281. HGS ACADEMY U11 REBELS
282. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 BLUE
283. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 REDS
284. NORTHWOOD U11 BLUE
285. NORTHWOOD U11 RED
286. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U11 BLUE
287. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U11 WHITE
U11W
288. ALEXANDRA PARK U11 NORTH
289. EDGWARE TOWN FC U11
290. ENFIELD RANGERS U11 BLACK
291. ENFIELD RANGERS U11 GREEN
292. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 WHITE
293. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U11 SANTOS
294. HARVESTERS U11 LEOPARDS
295. HENDON UNITED U11 SILVER
296. HGS ACADEMY U11 RAIDERS
297. HGS ACADEMY U11 REBELS
298. HGS ACADEMY U11 VIPERS
299. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HEROES
300. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 STARS
301. NORTHWOOD U11 BLUE
302. NORTHWOOD U11 WHITE
303. OAKHILL TIGERS U11 PANTHERS
304. OAKLAND WOLVES U11
305. OMONIA YOUTH U11 WHITE
306. WHETSTONE U11 LIONS
U11B
307. AC FINCHLEY U11 WEST
308. ALEXANDRA PARK U11 NORTH
309. ALEXANDRA PARK U11 WEST
310. BUSHEY RANGERS U11
311. CROXLEY GREEN U11 WHITE
312. ENFIELD RANGERS U11 BLACK
313. ENFIELD RANGERS U11 GREEN
314. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 WHITE
315. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U11 FLAMENGO
316. HARROW STARS YOUTH U11
317. HENDON UNITED U11 MAUVE
318. HGS ACADEMY U11 VIPERS
319. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HEROES
320. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 LEGENDS
321. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 STARS
322. MACCABI LONDON FC U11 GOLD
323. NORSEMEN U11
324. NORTHWOOD U11 WHITE
325. OAKHILL TIGERS U11 PANTHERS
326. WEST HERTS YOUTH U11 STAGS
U11G
327. AC FINCHLEY U11 WEST
328. BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U11
329. CROXLEY GREEN U11 WHITE
330. EDMONTON RANGERS U11 FALCONS
331. ENFIELD RANGERS U11 GREEN
332. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 BLUE
333. GFA ENFIELD U11 SALAMIS
334. HENDON UNITED U11 MAUVE
335. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HOTSHOTS
336. MACCABI LONDON FC U11 YELLOW
337. NORSEMEN U11
338. NORTHWOOD U11 WHITE
339. OMONIA YOUTH U11 GREEN
340. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U11
341. SAINT ALBANS CITY U11 CENTURIONS
342. SAINT ALBANS CITY U11 EAST
343. WHETSTONE U11 PANTHERS
344. WHETSTONE U11 TIGERS
U11Y
345. ALEXANDRA PARK U11 SOUTH
346. ALYTH BELSIZE U11
347. APB FC BARNET U11 RAIDERS
348. BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U11
349. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U11 CRUSADERS
350. CROXLEY GREEN U11 WHITE
351. GFA ENFIELD U11 SALAMIS
352. GO STARS U11
353. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HOTSHOTS
354. HMH U11 ATHLETICO
355. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U11 LIONS
356. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U11 PUMAS
357. MACCABI LONDON FC U11 ORANGE
358. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U11
359. SAINT ALBANS CITY U11 EAST
360. WHETSTONE U11 TIGERS
IGF
361. AC FINCHLEY U11 WEST
362. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U11 CRUSADERS
363. CROXLEY GREEN U11 WHITE
364. ENFIELD RANGERS U11 GREEN
365. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 WHITE
366. HARROW STARS YOUTH U11
367. HENDON UNITED U11 SILVER
368. HGS ACADEMY U11 REBELS
369. HGS ACADEMY U11 VIPERS
370. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 STARS
371. HMH U11 ATHLETICO
372. MACCABI LONDON FC U11 ORANGE
373. MACCABI LONDON FC U11 YELLOW
374. OMONIA YOUTH U11 WHITE
375. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U11
376. SAINT ALBANS CITY U11 CENTURIONS
377. WEST HERTS YOUTH U11 STAGS
U10SY
378. AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH
379. APB FC BARNET U10 RAMS
380. EDGWARE TOWN FC U10
381. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 GREEN
382. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 SANTOS
383. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 BLUE
384. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 REDS
385. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLUE
386. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 WHITE
387. WEST HERTS YOUTH U10 STAGS
388. WHETSTONE U10 PANTHERS
389. WHETSTONE U10 TIGERS
390. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 WHITE
391. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 VAPORS
U10SW
392. AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH
393. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 CRUSADERS
394. EDMONTON RANGERS U10 SCORPIONS
395. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 BLACK
396. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U10
397. HARVESTERS U10 WOLVES
398. HGS ACADEMY U10 RAIDERS
399. HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 STARS
400. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 REDS
401. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 GREEN
402. NORSEMEN U10
403. NORTHWOOD U10 RED
404. RAP-AID YOUTH U10 LIONS
405. WHETSTONE U10 PANTHERS
406. WHETSTONE U10 TIGERS
407. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 BLUE
10SPA
408. AC FINCHLEY U10 SOUTH
409. ALDENHAM EXCEL U10
410. ALEXANDRA PARK U10 NORTH
411. APB FC BARNET U10 RAIDERS
412. BUSHEY RANGERS U10
413. CROXLEY GREEN U10 BLACK
414. EDMONTON RANGERS U10 SCORPIONS
415. HARROW STARS YOUTH U10
416. HARVESTERS U10 PANTHERS
417. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 LIONS
418. NORSEMEN U10
419. NORTHWOOD U10 RED
420. OMONIA YOUTH U10 GOLD
421. WHETSTONE U10 LIONS
422. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 BLUE
U10SG
423. AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH-EAST
424. ALEXANDRA PARK U10 NORTH
425. ALEXANDRA PARK U10 SOUTH
426. BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U10 RED
427. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
428. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 TEMPLARS
429. CROXLEY GREEN U10 WHITE
430. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 WHITE
431. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 FLAMENGO
432. GO STARS U10
433. HARROW STARS YOUTH U10
434. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 PUMAS
435. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 GOLD
436. WHETSTONE U10 JAGUARS
437. WHETSTONE U10 PUMAS
U10GH
438. AC FINCHLEY U10 WEST
439. ALEXANDRA PARK U10 SOUTH
440. ALYTH BELSIZE U10
441. CROXLEY GREEN U10 WHITE
442. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 WHITE
443. HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 LEGENDS
444. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 WHITES
445. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLACK
446. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 SILVER
447. NORTHWOOD U10 WHITE
448. OMONIA YOUTH U10 GREEN
449. OMONIA YOUTH U10 WHITE
450. WHETSTONE U10 PUMAS
451. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 PHANTOMS
Frn
452. AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH
453. AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH-EAST
454. AC FINCHLEY U10 SOUTH
455. AC FINCHLEY U10 WEST
456. ALDENHAM EXCEL U10
457. ALEXANDRA PARK U10 NORTH
458. ALEXANDRA PARK U10 SOUTH
459. ALYTH BELSIZE U10
460. APB FC BARNET U10 RAIDERS
461. APB FC BARNET U10 RAMS
462. BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U10 RED
463. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 CRUSADERS
464. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
465. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 TEMPLARS
466. BUSHEY RANGERS U10
467. CROXLEY GREEN U10 BLACK
468. CROXLEY GREEN U10 WHITE
469. EDGWARE TOWN FC U10
470. EDMONTON RANGERS U10 SCORPIONS
471. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 BLACK
472. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 GREEN
473. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 WHITE
474. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U10
475. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 FLAMENGO
476. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 SANTOS
477. GO STARS U10
478. HARROW STARS YOUTH U10
479. HARVESTERS U10 PANTHERS
480. HARVESTERS U10 WOLVES
481. HGS ACADEMY U10 RAIDERS
482. HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 LEGENDS
483. HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 STARS
484. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 BLUE
485. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 REDS
486. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 WHITES
487. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 LIONS
488. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 PUMAS
489. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLACK
490. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLUE
491. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 GOLD
492. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 GREEN
493. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 SILVER
494. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 WHITE
495. NORSEMEN U10
496. NORTHWOOD U10 RED
497. NORTHWOOD U10 WHITE
498. OMONIA YOUTH U10 GOLD
499. OMONIA YOUTH U10 GREEN
500. OMONIA YOUTH U10 WHITE
501. RAP-AID YOUTH U10 LIONS
502. WEST HERTS YOUTH U10 STAGS
503. WHETSTONE U10 JAGUARS
504. WHETSTONE U10 LIONS
505. WHETSTONE U10 PANTHERS
506. WHETSTONE U10 PUMAS
507. WHETSTONE U10 TIGERS
508. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 BLUE
509. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 WHITE
510. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 PHANTOMS
511. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 VAPORS
U9C
512. AC FINCHLEY U09 NORTH
513. APB FC BARNET U09 RAMS
514. BELSIZE PARK U09 REDS
515. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U09 RED
516. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 YELLOW
517. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U09 SANTOS
518. HGS ACADEMY U09 RAIDERS
519. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 WHITES
520. MACCABI LONDON FC U09 WHITE
521. NORTHWOOD U09 BLACK
522. SAINT ALBANS CITY U09
523. WHETSTONE U09 LIONS
524. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 WHITE
525. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 YELLOW
U9CH
526. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 NORTH
527. ENFIELD RANGERS U09 GREEN
528. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 YELLOW
529. HARVESTERS U09 GRASSHOPPERS
530. HGS ACADEMY U09 VIPERS
531. HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 STARS
532. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 RED
533. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 WHITES
534. MACCABI LONDON FC U09 GOLD
535. MACCABI LONDON FC U09 WHITE
536. NORTHWOOD U09 RED
537. OMONIA YOUTH U09 WHITE
538. WHETSTONE U09 LIONS
539. WHETSTONE U09 PUMAS
540. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 BLUE
541. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U09 VAPORS
U9HP
542. ALDENHAM EXCEL U09
543. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 SOUTH
544. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 WEST
545. APB FC BARNET U09 RAIDERS
546. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 CRUSADERS
547. BUSHEY RANGERS U09
548. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 WHITE
549. HARVESTERS U09 SCORPIONS
550. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 BLUE
551. MACCABI LONDON FC U09 GOLD
552. NORTHWOOD U09 WHITE
553. OMONIA YOUTH U09 WHITE
554. WHETSTONE U09 PUMAS
555. WHETSTONE U09 TIGERS
556. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U09 VAPORS
U9RH
557. AC FINCHLEY U09 WEST
558. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 WEST
559. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 CRUSADERS
560. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 KNIGHTS
561. BUSHEY RANGERS U09
562. EDMONTON RANGERS U09 EAGLES
563. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 BLUE
564. HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 LEGENDS
565. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 JAGUARS
566. NORSEMEN U09
567. NORTHWOOD U09 WHITE
568. OAKHILL TIGERS U09 EAGLES
569. OMONIA YOUTH U09 GOLD
570. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 WIZARDS
571. WHETSTONE U09 JAGUARS
U9PP
572. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 KNIGHTS
573. EDMONTON RANGERS U09 EAGLES
574. ENFIELD RANGERS U09 BLACK
575. GO STARS U09
576. HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 HEROES
577. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 LIONS
578. NORSEMEN U09
579. NORTHWOOD U09 BLUE
580. OMONIA YOUTH U09 GOLD
581. OMONIA YOUTH U09 GREEN
582. OMONIA YOUTH U09 SILVER
583. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 MAGIC
584. RAP-AID YOUTH U09 EAGLET'S
585. TURNSTYLES U09 BLACK
U9Frn
586. AC FINCHLEY U09 NORTH
587. AC FINCHLEY U09 WEST
588. ALDENHAM EXCEL U09
589. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 NORTH
590. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 SOUTH
591. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 WEST
592. APB FC BARNET U09 RAIDERS
593. APB FC BARNET U09 RAMS
594. BELSIZE PARK U09 REDS
595. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U09 RED
596. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 CRUSADERS
597. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 KNIGHTS
598. BUSHEY RANGERS U09
599. EDMONTON RANGERS U09 EAGLES
600. ENFIELD RANGERS U09 BLACK
601. ENFIELD RANGERS U09 GREEN
602. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 BLUE
603. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 WHITE
604. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 YELLOW
605. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U09 SANTOS
606. GO STARS U09
607. HARVESTERS U09 GRASSHOPPERS
608. HARVESTERS U09 SCORPIONS
609. HGS ACADEMY U09 RAIDERS
610. HGS ACADEMY U09 VIPERS
611. HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 HEROES
612. HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 LEGENDS
613. HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 STARS
614. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 BLUE
615. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 RED
616. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 WHITES
617. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 JAGUARS
618. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 LIONS
619. MACCABI LONDON FC U09 GOLD
620. MACCABI LONDON FC U09 WHITE
621. NORSEMEN U09
622. NORTHWOOD U09 BLACK
623. NORTHWOOD U09 BLUE
624. NORTHWOOD U09 RED
625. NORTHWOOD U09 WHITE
626. OAKHILL TIGERS U09 EAGLES
627. OMONIA YOUTH U09 GOLD
628. OMONIA YOUTH U09 GREEN
629. OMONIA YOUTH U09 SILVER
630. OMONIA YOUTH U09 WHITE
631. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 MAGIC
632. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 WIZARDS
633. SAINT ALBANS CITY U09
634. TURNSTYLES U09 BLACK
635. WHETSTONE U09 JAGUARS
636. WHETSTONE U09 LIONS
637. WHETSTONE U09 PUMAS
638. WHETSTONE U09 TIGERS
639. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 BLUE
640. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 WHITE
641. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 YELLOW
642. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U09 VAPORS
U8BBG
643. AC FINCHLEY U08 NORTH
644. AC FINCHLEY U08 SOUTH
645. APB FC BARNET U08 RAMS
646. ENFIELD RANGERS U08 GREEN
647. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 SANTOS
648. HARVESTERS U08 FALCONS
649. HGS ACADEMY U08 RAIDERS
650. HMH U08 UNITED
651. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 REDS
652. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 WHITE
653. SAINT ALBANS CITY U08 NORTH
654. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U08 WHITE
U8CCG
655. AC FINCHLEY U08 SOUTH
656. ALEXANDRA PARK U08 NORTH
657. APB FC BARNET U08 RAIDERS
658. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 FLAMENGO
659. HARVESTERS U08 FALCONS
660. HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 HEROES
661. HMH U08 UNITED
662. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 REDS
663. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 WHITES
664. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 WHITE
665. NORTHWOOD U08 RED
666. SAINT ALBANS CITY U08 NORTH
667. WHETSTONE U08 PUMAS
668. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U08 WHITE
U8CM
669. ALEXANDRA PARK U08 NORTH
670. ALEXANDRA PARK U08 SOUTH
671. APB FC BARNET U08 RAIDERS
672. BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS
673. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U08
674. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 FLAMENGO
675. HGS ACADEMY U08 RAIDERS
676. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 REDS
677. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 WHITES
678. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 LIONS
679. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 GOLD
680. NORTHWOOD U08 RED
681. NORTHWOOD U08 WHITE
682. OMONIA YOUTH U08 GREEN
683. WHETSTONE U08 LIONS
684. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U08 WHITE
U8FFG
685. ALEXANDRA PARK U08 SOUTH
686. BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS
687. BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS-BLACK
688. BUSHEY RANGERS U08
689. ENFIELD RANGERS U08 BLACK
690. HARVESTERS U08 EAGLES
691. HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 STARS
692. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 WHITES
693. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 GOLD
694. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 SILVER
695. NORTHWOOD U08 WHITE
696. OMONIA YOUTH U08 GREEN
697. RAP-AID YOUTH U08 TIGERS
698. WHETSTONE U08 LIONS
699. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U08 WHITE
700. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U08 VAPORS
U8RTG
701. BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS-BLACK
702. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U08 CRUSADERS
703. BUSHEY RANGERS U08
704. HARVESTERS U08 EAGLES
705. HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 STARS
706. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 PUMAS
707. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 PURPLE
708. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 SILVER
709. NORTHWOOD U08 BLUE
710. OMONIA YOUTH U08 GREEN
711. OMONIA YOUTH U08 WHITE
712. WHETSTONE U08 JAGUARS
713. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U08 VAPORS
U8IG
714. AC FINCHLEY U08 NORTH
715. AC FINCHLEY U08 SOUTH
716. ALEXANDRA PARK U08 NORTH
717. ALEXANDRA PARK U08 SOUTH
718. APB FC BARNET U08 RAIDERS
719. APB FC BARNET U08 RAMS
720. BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS
721. BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS-BLACK
722. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U08 CRUSADERS
723. BUSHEY RANGERS U08
724. ENFIELD RANGERS U08 BLACK
725. ENFIELD RANGERS U08 GREEN
726. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U08
727. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 FLAMENGO
728. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 SANTOS
729. HARVESTERS U08 EAGLES
730. HARVESTERS U08 FALCONS
731. HGS ACADEMY U08 RAIDERS
732. HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 HEROES
733. HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 STARS
734. HMH U08 UNITED
735. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 REDS
736. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 WHITES
737. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 LIONS
738. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 PUMAS
739. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 GOLD
740. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 PURPLE
741. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 SILVER
742. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 WHITE
743. NORTHWOOD U08 BLUE
744. NORTHWOOD U08 RED
745. NORTHWOOD U08 WHITE
746. OMONIA YOUTH U08 GREEN
747. OMONIA YOUTH U08 WHITE
748. RAP-AID YOUTH U08 TIGERS
749. SAINT ALBANS CITY U08 NORTH
750. WHETSTONE U08 JAGUARS
751. WHETSTONE U08 LIONS
752. WHETSTONE U08 PUMAS
753. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U08 WHITE
754. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U08 VAPORS
U7CSG
755. AC FINCHLEY U07 NORTH
756. APB FC BARNET U07 RAMS
757. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U07 CRUSADERS
758. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U07
759. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U07 SANTOS
760. HARVESTERS U07 GALAXY
761. HGS ACADEMY U07 RAIDERS
762. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 BLUES
763. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 LEOPARDS
764. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PANTHERS
765. WHETSTONE U07 EAGLES
U7JGG
766. AC FINCHLEY U07 SOUTH
767. APB FC BARNET U07 RAMS
768. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U07 CRUSADERS
769. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U07
770. HARVESTERS U07 GALAXY
771. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 BLUES
772. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U07 LIONS
773. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 LEOPARDS
774. NORTHWOOD U07 RED
775. WHETSTONE U07 HARRIERS
776. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U07 WHITE
U7LLG
777. AC FINCHLEY U07 SOUTH
778. APB FC BARNET U07 RAIDERS
779. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U07 CRUSADERS
780. BUSHEY RANGERS U07
781. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U07
782. HARVESTERS U07 STARS
783. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 REDS
784. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 LEOPARDS
785. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PANTHERS
786. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PUMAS
787. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 TIGERS
788. WHETSTONE U07 HARRIERS
U7SSG
789. APB FC BARNET U07 RAPTORS
790. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U07 CRUSADERS
791. HARVESTERS U07 STARS
792. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U07 LIONS
793. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 BUFFALOS
794. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PUMAS
795. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 TIGERS
796. NORTHWOOD U07 WHITE
797. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U07 WHITE
7IDF
798. AC FINCHLEY U07 NORTH
799. AC FINCHLEY U07 SOUTH
800. APB FC BARNET U07 RAIDERS
801. APB FC BARNET U07 RAMS
802. APB FC BARNET U07 RAPTORS
803. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U07 CRUSADERS
804. BUSHEY RANGERS U07
805. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U07
806. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U07 SANTOS
807. HARVESTERS U07 GALAXY
808. HARVESTERS U07 STARS
809. HGS ACADEMY U07 RAIDERS
810. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 BLUES
811. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 REDS
812. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U07 LIONS
813. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 BUFFALOS
814. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 LEOPARDS
815. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PANTHERS
816. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PUMAS
817. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 TIGERS
818. NORTHWOOD U07 RED
819. NORTHWOOD U07 WHITE
820. WHETSTONE U07 EAGLES
821. WHETSTONE U07 HARRIERS
822. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U07 WHITE