Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Mid Herts Rural Minors League
2017-2018 Season
Saturday, 22 January 2022
Match Day :  Sunday, 21 Jan 2018 Saturday, 27 January 2018 Sunday, 28 Jan 2018
Players Suspended
There are 185 matches
Under 8 - Emerald Division
Played Cheshunt Youth U 8 Blacks v Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Tigers
12:00 PM
 D. Finch
Played Sumners Youth U 8 v Ware Youth U 8 Clarets
10:00 AM

No Published KO when allocations made 22/01 MC
 J. Griggs
Under 8 - Orange Division
Played Bengeo Tigers U 8 Bengals v Chars Youth U 8 Blue
10:00 AM
 J. Wasylyczyn
Played Hatfield Town Youth U 8 Blues v Ware Lions U 8 Blacks
10:00 AM
 N. League Referee
Played Parsloe Athletic U 8 Skys v Parsloe Athletic U 8
11:00 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: GRACIE DORLING
 N. League Referee
Under 8 - Indigo Division
Played Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Typhoons v Ware Youth U 8 Blues
11:00 AM
 M. Cunnington
Played Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Cougars v Hurst Drive Youth U 8
10:50 AM
 M. Varney
Under 8 - Purple Division
Played Bengeo Tigers U 8 Sumatrans v Potters Bar United U 8 Blacks
11:00 AM
 J. Wasylyczyn
Played St Albans City U 8 South v Lemsford Youth U 8 Leopards
10:00 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: Ashley Price
 N. League Referee
Played Ware Youth U 8 Stripes v Cheshunt Youth U 8 Blues
10:00 AM
 M. Sim
Under 8 - Green Division
Played Hertford Town U 8 Stags v Ware Youth U 8 Whites
10:00 AM
 W. Orton
Played Parsloe Athletic U 8 Clarets v Potters Bar United U 8 Whites
10:00 AM
 L. Ward
Played Pro Direct Academy BXB U 8 White v Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Pumas
12:30 PM
 N. League Referee
Under 8 - Maroon Division
Played Cuffley Youth U 8 Stars v Panshanger U 8 Tigers
10:00 AM
 N. League Referee
Played Harlow Town Youth U 8 Hawks v Knebworth Youth U 8 Jaguars Silvers
12:45 PM
 B. Willis
Played Ware Youth U 8 Royals v Chase Side Youth U 8
11:30 AM
 M. Sim
Played Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Tornadoes v King George U 8 Vipers
10:00 AM
 M. Cunnington
Under 8 - Yellow Division
Played Watton Youth U 8 Bulls v Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Cyclones
10:00 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: JAKE CULVER
 N. League Referee
Under 8 - Blue Division
P Nazeing Youth U 8 v Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Panthers [ Postponed ]
10:30 AM

AVH 4/2 Fixture postponed pitch unplayable AVH 24/1 Fixture reversed to Wheathampstead
 N. League Referee
Played St Albans City U 8 Orient v Enfield Youth U 8
11:00 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: JOE PARKIN
 N. League Referee
Played Welwyn Pegasus U 8 Azures v Knebworth Youth U 8 Jaguars Blacks
11:45 AM
 C. Murphy
Played Welwyn Pegasus U 8 Cyans v Bury Rangers U 8 Whites
10:00 AM
 C. Murphy
Played Wodson Park U 8 Rovers v Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Whites
11:00 AM
 B. Hooper
Under 9 - Emerald Division
Played Cheshunt Youth U 9 Ambers v Potters Bar United U 9 Blacks
11:15 AM
 D. Finch
Played Parsloe Athletic U 9 v Parsloe Athletic U 9 Skys
11:00 AM
 C. Carrington
Played Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Cobras v St Albans City U 9 West
11:15 AM
 B. Webb
Played Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Titans v Pymmes SFA U 9 Santos
10:00 AM
 B. Webb
Under 9 - Orange Division
Played Cheshunt Youth U 9 Blues v Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U 9
10:00 AM
 D. Finch
Played Hertford Town U 9 Lions v Chars Youth U 9 Blues
10:00 AM
 N. League Referee
Played Potters Bar United U 9 Whites v Bury Rangers U 9 Whites
10:00 AM
 T. Reynolds
Played St Margaretsbury U 9 Hawks v Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Jaguars
10:15 AM
 C. Ives
Played Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Cyclones v Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Sharks
12:30 PM
 J. White
Under 9 - Indigo Division
Played Elite Feet U 9 Southgate Lions v Cuffley Youth U 9 Stars
10:00 AM
 N. Lewis
Played Hertford Town U 9 Bucks v Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Tigers
12:30 PM

NON MHRML REFEREE: JAKE CROUCH
 N. League Referee
Played Hertford Town U 9 Stags v St Albans City U 9 South
10:00 AM
 G. Smith
Played Welwyn Garden City Youth U 9 Hurricanes v Hertford Heath Juniors U 9 Hawks
10:00 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: David Steedman
 N. League Referee
Under 9 - Purple Division
Played Hoddesdon Town U 9 Whites v St Margaretsbury U 9 Eagles
11:00 AM
 B. Compton
Played Parsloe Athletic U 9 Clarets v Watton Youth U 9 Dragons
10:00 AM
 C. Carrington
Played St Albans City U 9 North v Ware Rangers U 9 Flamengo
10:00 AM
 J. Kendrick-Gibson
Played Ware Youth U 9 Blues v Lemsford Youth U 9 Jaguars
1:00 PM
 M. Osterburg
Played Welwyn Pegasus U 9 Skys v Risden Wood Youth U 9 Rangers
10:00 AM
 J. Parmley
Under 9 - Red Division
Played Broxbourne United U 9 Oranges v Wormley Rovers Youth U 9 Reds
11:15 AM
 D. Keywood
Played Elite Feet U 9 Pumas v Pro Direct Academy BXB U 9 Whites
11:15 AM
 N. Lewis
Played Hurst Drive Youth U 9 v St Albans City U 9 East
10:00 AM
 J. Clowes
Played Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U 9 v Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Thunder
10:00 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: Dan Flowerday
 N. League Referee
Under 9 - Green Division
Played Broxbourne Borough Youth U 9 Blues v Hoddesdon Town U 9 Blacks
10:00 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: S. Abbondante Fixture Reversed MH
 N. League Referee
Played Enfield Youth U 9 v Bengeo Tigers U 9 Caspians
11:00 AM
 L. Viglione
Played Ware Lions U 9 Blacks v Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Pumas
10:00 AM
 F. Lackford
Played Welwyn Garden City Youth U 9 Tornadoes v Harlow Town Youth U 9 Hawks
11:00 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: David Steedman
 N. Lewis
Under 9 - Maroon Division
Played St Albans City U 9 Central v Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Cougars
11:00 AM
 R. Satterley-Hull
Played Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Warriors v Codicote Youth U 9 Blues
11:15 AM
 J. White
Played Welwyn Pegasus U 9 Azures v Panshanger U 9 Tigers
11:45 AM
 J. Parmley
Played Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Panthers v Bury Rangers U 9 Reds
10:00 AM
 N. League Referee
Played Wormley Rovers Youth U 9 Blacks v Paringdon Youth U 9 Pumas
10:00 AM
 A. Twyning
Under 9 - Yellow Division
Played Frontiers Youth U 9 Cougars v Hertford Town U 9 Harts
10:00 AM
 P. Hufton
Played Knebworth Youth U 9 Lynxes v Ware Rangers U 9 Santos
10:00 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: BEN MORRISON
 N. League Referee
Played Panshanger U 9 Panthers v Norsemen U 9 Purples
10:00 AM
 J. Coath
Played Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Cavaliers v Sumners Youth U 9 Pythons
12:00 PM

Fixture Reversed to Sumners MH
 L. Cullen-Dempsey
Played Potters Bar United U 9 Stripes v Watton Youth U 9 Bulls
11:00 AM
 T. Reynolds
Played Pymmes SFA U 9 Vasco v Risden Wood Youth U 9 Warriors
11:00 AM
 A. Farren
Played St Margaretsbury U 9 Falcons v Lemsford Youth U 9 Panthers
11:15 AM
 C. Ives
Under 9 - Blue Division
Played Bury Rangers U 9 Stripes v St Albans City U 9 Romans
10:00 AM
 J. Hill
Played Risden Wood Youth U 9 Hunters v Broxbourne United U 9 Blues
10:00 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: George Sack
 N. League Referee
Played Welwyn Garden City Youth U 9 Typhoons v Nazeing Youth U 9
12:30 PM
 C. Murphy
ORC U9 Green Division Cup
6 0 001 Chars Youth U 9 Royals v Hertford Heath Juniors U 9 Harriers [ Round 1 ]
12:00 PM

Moved from 20/01 neither team had a playable pitch 21/01 MC FT 6-0 MH
 H. Winter
H: S.Chanoglou  A.Evlat  H.Linger  K.Mandangu-Makangu(2)  A.Williams  M.Goodall
ORC U9 Yellow Division Cup
4 2 004 Clodan Youth U 9 Gold v Bury Rangers U 9 Blacks [ Round 1 ]
12:00 PM

Moved from 20/01 Neither team had a playable pitch MC FT 2-2 AET 4-2 MH
 L. Ward
H: A.Giambona(2)  S.Murphy  A.Perks  A.Giambona
Under 10 - Emerald Division
Played Bengeo Tigers U10 Bengals v Chars Youth U10 Yellow
10:00 AM
 A. Moy
Played Pymmes SFA U10 Brook v BSCFC (Youth) U10 Town
10:30 AM
 R. Maynard
Played Welwyn Pegasus U10 Royals v Letchworth Garden City Eagles U10 Reds
10:30 AM
 E. Martin
Played Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Sharks v Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Reds
10:00 AM
 L. Baker-Madec
Under 10 - Orange Division
Played Elite Feet U10 Southgate Pumas v Cheshunt Youth U10 Blacks
10:00 AM
 R. Reynolds
Played Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Raiders v Sumners Youth U10 Cobras
11:00 PM

Fixture Reversed to Sumners Youth due to unplayable pitch at Potters Bar CL 26/01/2018
 B. Festa
Played Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 Black v Broxbourne Borough Youth U10 Royals
12:30 PM

R. Maynard not available for 12:30 PM KO - League advised AFTER allocations made 23/01 MC
 N. League Referee
Played Pymmes SFA U10 Santos Whites v Knebworth Youth U10 Sabres Orange
10:00 AM
 A. Farren
Played Royston Town Youth U10 Colts v Cuffley Youth U10 Warriors
10:00 AM
 J. Lukeman
Under 10 - Indigo Division
Played Bury Rangers U10 Reds v Chars Youth U10 Blues
10:00 AM
 W. Owen
Played Norsemen U10 Hornets v Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Blacks
10:00 AM
 A. Gopaul
Played Ryan Youth U10 Red v Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Tigers
10:30 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: CONOR MEDHURST - No Published KO when allocations made 22/01 MC
 F. Lackford
Played Welwyn Pegasus U10 Sapphires v Hertford Town U10 Whites
10:00 AM
 M. Katsukunya
Under 10 - Purple Division
Played Barnet Azzurri U10 Tornadoes v Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Blacks
10:00 AM
 K. Bromfield
Played Bedwell Rangers U10 Hawks v St Albans City U10 Orient
11:30 AM
 J. Manhood
Played Bengeo Tigers U10 Siberians v St Albans City U10 North
11:15 AM
 A. Moy
Played Hoddesdon Town U10 Blacks v Cheshunt Youth U10 Ambers
10:30 AM
 N. Wood
Played St Albans City U10 East v Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Typhoons
10:00 AM
 R. Satterley-Hull
Under 10 - Red Division
Played Bedwell Rangers U10 Panthers v Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Blues
10:30 AM
 J. Manhood
Played Royston Town Youth U10 Falcons v Broxbourne Borough Youth U10 Blues
11:30 AM
 J. Lukeman
Played Ware Youth U10 Clarets v Panshanger U10 Jaguars
10:00 AM
 L. Provenzano
Played Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Hurricanes v Ware Lions U10 Blacks
11:15 AM
 L. Jones
Under 10 - Violet Division
Played AFC Walkern U10 Blues v Risden Wood Youth U10 Colts
10:30 AM

No Published KO when allocations made 22/01 MC
 N. League Referee
Played Bengeo Tigers U10 Sabres v Panshanger U10 Lions
11:15 AM
 E. McNeil
Played Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 White v Bedwell Rangers U10 Jaguars
12:30 PM
 D. Keywood
Played St Albans City U10 West v Bury Rangers U10 Whites
11:00 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: OLIVER MOORE - No Published KO when allocations made 22/01 MC
 N. League Referee
Played Ware Youth U10 Reds v Watton Youth U10
11:30 AM
 L. Provenzano
Under 10 - Green Division
Played Cuffley Youth U10 Pumas v Bedwell Rangers U10 Pumas
10:00 AM
 M. Cagnetta
Played Enfield Youth U10 v Welwyn Pegasus U10 Skys
10:00 AM

game was played no team sheets Disc team
 L. Viglione
Played Hertford Town U10 Blues v Hertford Town U10 Stags
11:15 AM

No Published KO when allocations made 22/01 MC
 N. League Referee
P Welwyn Pegasus U10 Blues v Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Whites [ Postponed ]
11:45 AM

Postponed as Wormley had no cards PRN/U10/53B/CL 27/01/2018
 M. Katsukunya
Under 10 - Maroon Division
Played Codicote Youth U10 Reds v Paringdon Youth U10 Lions
12:00 PM
 T. Carr
Played Harlow Town Youth U10 Eagles v King George U10 Cobras
11:30 AM
 L. Jennings
Played Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 Grey v Potters Bar United U10 Blacks
12:15 PM
 S. Paterson
Under 10 - Yellow Division
Played Bury Rangers U10 Blacks v Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Panthers
11:15 AM
 J. Hill
Played Hurst Drive Youth U10 v St Albans City U10 South
11:30 AM
 J. Clowes
Played St Albans City U10 Centurions v Frontiers Youth U10 Jaguars
10:00 AM
 N. Holst
Played Ware Youth U10 Whites v Clodan Youth U10 Gold
1:00 PM

L. Provenzano unable to cover 1:00 KO - League advised After allocations mde 23/01 MC
 B. Compton
Played Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Tornadoes v Hoddesdon Town U10 Reds
10:00 AM
 L. Jones
Under 10 - White Division
Played Bury Rangers U10 Blues v BSCFC (Youth) U10 Athletic
12:30 PM
 J. Hill
Played Hertford Town U10 Lions v Ware Rangers U10 Santos
12:30 PM
 S. Veryard
Played Knebworth Youth U10 Sabres Silver v Panshanger U10 Panthers
11:15 AM
 N. League Referee
Played Panshanger U10 Pumas v Broxbourne Borough Youth U10 Whites
10:00 AM
 P. Hennessey
Played Symonds Green U10 v Bengeo Tigers U10 Sumatrans
10:00 AM
 G. Connell
Under 10 - Blue Division
Played Bury Rangers U10 Stripes v Barnet Azzurri U10 Hurricanes
12:30 PM
 C. Page
Played Elite Feet U10 Southgate Jaguars v Knebworth Youth U10 Sabres Blacks
11:15 AM
 R. Reynolds
Played Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Whites v Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 Red
10:00 AM

Fixture reversed to Pro Direct due to unplayable pitch at Potters Bar CL 26/01/2018
 B. Festa
Played Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Whites v Welwyn Pegasus U10 Azures
12:30 AM
 N. Wood
Played Ware Lions U10 Whites v Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Whirlwinds
12:00 PM

No Published KO when allocations made 22/01 MC
 N. Wilson
ORC U10 Emerald Division Cup
2 1 002 Harlow Town Youth U10 Hawks v Frontiers Youth U10 Pumas [ Round 1 ]
11:30 AM
 J. Griggs
H: H.Bennett(2)  A: L.Petruccio  H.Bennett
ORC U10 Purple Division Cup
3 2 001 Frontiers Youth U10 Panthers v Hertford Town U10 Harts [ Round 1 ]
11:15 AM

Moved from 20/01 unplayable Pitch 20/01 MC
 P. Hufton
H: J.Ampofo  J.Clements  R.Rumsey  J.Ampofo
ORC U10 Maroon Division Cup
2 6 001 AFC Walkern U10 Whites v Norsemen U10 Hawks [ Round 1 ]
1:00 PM

No Published KO when allocations made 22/01 MC - Moved from 20/01 due to unplayable pitch 20/01 MC
 N. League Referee
H: J.ASHWORTH  R.CASWELL  A: H.Hales(4)  O.Tivnann  T.Zamba  D.ISTED
ORC U10 White Division Cup
2 4 002 Hertford Town U10 Bucks v Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Blues [ Round 1 ]
11:30 AM

Moved from 20/01 due to unplayable pitch 20/01 MC
 W. Orton
H: S.Dolbeer  J.Westley  A: J.Adekoya  A.Mechelewski(3)  S.Dolbeer  A.Mechelewski
ORC U10 Blue Division Cup
0 2 001 Frontiers Youth U10 Cougars v Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Jaguars [ Round 1 ]
11:30 AM

No Published KO when allocations made 22/01 MC - Postponed due to unplayable pitch CL 20/01/2018
 N. League Referee
 A: O.Frith(2)  B.Clarke
Under 11 - Emerald Division
Played Chars Youth U11 Blue v Letchworth Garden City Eagles U11 Blacks
12:00 PM
 F. Lackford
Played Cheshunt Youth U11 Blacks v Hertford Town U11 Hawks
11:30 AM
 C. Grant
Played Harlow Town Youth U11 Hawks v Cheshunt Youth U11 Blues
11:30 AM
 B. Willis
Under 11 - Orange Division
Played Bengeo Tigers U11 Sumatrans v Hatfield Comet Youth U11
11:30 AM
 Jordan Clarke
Played Royston Town Youth U11 Crows v BSCFC (Youth) U11 Town
1:00 PM
 J. Lukeman
Played Ryan Youth U11 Red v Clodan Youth U11 Gold
10:00 AM
 Kevin Flanagan
Played Ware Lions U11 Whites v Lemsford Youth U11 Lions
10:00 AM

AVH 24/1 Fixture reversed to Lemsford
 J. Banks
Played Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Tigers v Sumners Youth U11 Cobras
10:00 AM

AVH 26/1 Fixture reversed to Sumners
 G. Jarvis
Under 11 - Indigo Division
Played Cuffley Youth U11 Zeps v Hoddesdon Town U11 Whites
10:00 AM
 J. Fryer
Played Frontiers Youth U11 Pumas v Hares Youth U11 Yellow
11:30 AM
 R. Bunce
Played King George U11 Vipers v Panshanger U11 Tigers
10:00 AM
 P. Reed
P Paringdon Youth U11 Lions v Bedwell Rangers U11 Tigers [ Postponed ]
10:00 AM

AVH 27/1 Postponed Pitch unplayable No Published KO when allocations made 22/01 MC
 G. Milazzo
Played Parsloe Athletic U11 v Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Raiders
11:30 AM
 H. Kelly
Under 11 - Purple Division
Played AFC Walkern U11 Reds v Sumners Youth U11 Vipers
1:30 AM

No Published KO when allocations made 22/01 MC
 L. Benson
Played Barnet Azzurri U11 v Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
12:00 PM
 K. Bromfield
Played Harlow Town Youth U11 Eagles v Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Whites
10:00 AM
 B. Willis
Played Ware Youth U11 Clarets v Hertford Town U11 Stags
10:00 AM
 R. Jacob
Played Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Blacks v Welwyn Pegasus U11 Cobalts
11:15 AM
 G. Stepney-Ricciardi
Under 11 - Red Division
P AFC Walkern U11 Whites v Elite Feet U11 Southgate Lions [ Postponed ]
12:00 PM

AVH 26/1 Postponed Elite Feet unavailable PRN/u11/2701/003/B No Published KO when allocations made 22/01 MC
 N. League Referee
Played Bedwell Rangers U11 Cougars v Chars Youth U11 Yellow
10:30 AM

D. Benson Ill - League advised 26/01
 N. League Referee
Played Bengeo Tigers U11 Caspians v Pro Direct Academy BXB U11 Black
10:00 AM
 E. McNeil
Played Risden Wood Youth U11 Colts v Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Hurricanes
11:30 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: Matt Robson AVH 26/1 Fixture reversed to WGC
 N. League Referee
Played St Albans City U11 Arrows v Knebworth Youth U11 Lions Oranges
10:00 AM
 O. Carrick
Under 11 - Green Division
Played Bedwell Rangers U11 Lions v Chase Side Youth U11 Clarets
10:30 AM

AVH 26/1 Fixture reversed to Chase Side
 L. Benson
Played Bury Rangers U11 Whites v Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Knights
10:00 AM
 F. Devonshire-Helps
Played Harlow Town Youth U11 Harriers v Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Typhoons
10:00 AM
 L. Jennings
Played Hoddesdon Town U11 Blacks v Chase Side Youth U11 Blues
1:30 PM

No Published KO when allocations made 22/01 MC
 B. Hooper
Played Lemsford Youth U11 Pumas v Nazeing Youth U11
10:00 AM
 L. De la Croix
Under 11 - Maroon Division
Played Lemsford Youth U11 Leopards v Ware Rangers U11 Flamengo
11:30 AM
 J. Ramsdale
Played St Albans City U11 Dragons v St Albans City U11 Romans
11:30 AM
 O. Carrick
Played Watton Youth U11 v Wodson Park U11
11:00 AM
 J. Henderson
Played Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Greys v St Albans City U11 Saxons
10:00 AM
 G. Stepney-Ricciardi
Under 11 - Yellow Division
P Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Blues v Elite Feet U11 Harpenden Harriers [ Postponed ]
AVH 26/1 Postponed Pitch unavailable PRN/u11/2701/001/A
 F. Lackford
Played Bury Rangers U11 Blacks v Bengeo Tigers U11 Javans
11:30 AM
 F. Devonshire-Helps
Played Hoddesdon Town U11 Blues v Clodan Youth U11 Whites
12:00 AM
 N. Griffin
Played Pro Direct Academy BXB U11 White v Enfield Youth U11
12:00 PM
 G. Crane
P Ware Youth U11 Blues v Paringdon Youth U11 Tigers [ Postponed ]
11:30 AM

AVH 26/1 Paringdon unable to field a team PRN/u11/2701/002/B
 R. Jacob
Under 11 - White Division
Played Bury Rangers U11 Stripes v Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Whirlwinds
10:00 AM
 L. Smith
Played Pro Direct Academy BXB U11 Grey v Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Jaguars
10:00 AM
 G. Crane
Under 11 - Blue Division
Played Hoddesdon Town U11 Reds v Paringdon Youth U11 Pumas
10:00 AM

No Published KO when allocations made 22/01 MC
 N. League Referee
Played Sumners Youth U11 Pythons v Hertford Town U11 Tigers
11:30 AM

No Published KO when allocations made 22/01 MC
 G. Milazzo
Played Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Cyclones v Cuffley Youth U11 Dragons
11:00 AM
 B. Hobden
Played Welwyn Pegasus U11 Cyans v Panshanger U11 Lions
10:30 AM
 M. Rendell
ORC U11 Emerald Division Cup
2 0 001 Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Royals v Hertford Town U11 Harts [ Round 1 ]
11:30 AM

AVH 26/1 Fixture switched to Hertford Moved from 20/01 as neither team had playable Pitch 20/01 MC A. Boucher injured League advised 17/01 MC
 C. Ridley
 N.Solomon
2 0 003 Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Timbers v St Albans City U11 East [ Round 1 ]
12:30 PM

AVH 25/1 Fixture reversed to St Albans
 A. Pettitt
H: O.Carr  T.O'Brien  J.Paulus  A.Stewart-Harris
ORC U11 Red Division Cup
1 0 002 Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Whites v Elite Feet U11 Southgate Pumas [ Round 1 ]
10:00 AM

AVH 26/1 Fixture switched to Elite Feet Moved from 20/01 as neither team had playable Pitch 20/01 MC A. Boucher injured League advised 17/01 MC
 C. Ridley
 J.Hardy
Miscellaneous
Played Bury Rangers U 8 Blacks v Pro Direct Academy BXB U 8 Greys
10:00 AM

Moved from Under 8 - Maroon Division to Miscellaneous. AVH 4/2 League realignment moved from Maroon
 C. Page
Played Bury Rangers U 8 Reds v Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Hurricanes
11:00 AM

Moved from Under 8 - Indigo Division to Miscellaneous. AVH 18/3 League realignment from Indigo
 C. Page
Played Chars Youth U 8 Yellow v Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Blues
10:30 AM

Moved from Under 8 - Indigo Division to Miscellaneous. AVH 18/3 League realignment from Indigo
 H. Winter
Played Clodan Youth U 8 Gold v St Albans City U 8 West
12:30 PM

Moved from Under 8 - Green Division to Miscellaneous. AVH 4/2 League realignment moved from Green
 C. Carrington
Played Codicote Youth U 8 Blue v Risden Wood Youth U 8 Colts
11:00 AM

Moved from Under 8 - Yellow Division to Miscellaneous. AVH 18/3 League realignment from Yellow
 K. McKinna
Played Codicote Youth U 8 Gold v Elite Feet U 8 Southgate Pumas
10:00 AM

Moved from Under 8 - Indigo Division to Miscellaneous. AVH 4/2 League realignment moved from Indigo
 T. Carr
Played Codicote Youth U 8 Reds v Pymmes SFA U 8 Boca
10:00 AM

Moved from Under 8 - Emerald Division to Miscellaneous. AVH 18/3 League realignment from Emerald
 K. McKinna
Played Codicote Youth U 8 Yellows v Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Knights
11:00 AM

Moved from Under 8 - Blue Division to Miscellaneous. AVH 4/2 League realignment moved from Blue
 T. Carr
Played Frontiers Youth U 8 Jaguars v King George U 8 Cobras
Moved from Under 8 - Yellow Division to Miscellaneous. AVH 18/3 League realignment from Yellow
No Published KO when allocations made 22/01 MC
 N. League Referee
Played Hoddesdon Town U 8 Whites v Hertford Town U 8 Harts
11:00 AM

Moved from Under 8 - Green Division to Miscellaneous. AVH 18/3 League realignment from Green
 J. Locker
Played Knebworth Youth U 8 Jaguars Oranges v Welwyn Pegasus U 8 Skys
10:00 AM

Moved from Under 8 - Indigo Division to Miscellaneous. AVH 18/3 League realignment from Indigo
NON MHRML Referee: Ben Laurance
 N. League Referee
Played Panshanger U 8 Lions v Cheshunt Youth U 8 Ambers
10:00 AM

Moved from Under 8 - Emerald Division to Miscellaneous. AVH 4/2 League realignment moved from Emerald
 C. Dickson
Played St Albans City U 8 North v Wormley Rovers Youth U 8 Blacks
11:00 AM

Moved from Under 8 - Orange Division to Miscellaneous. AVH 4/2 League realignment moved from Orange
 J. Kendrick-Gibson
Played Ware Lions U 8 Stripes v Frontiers Youth U 8 Panthers
10:00 AM

Moved from Under 8 - Maroon Division to Miscellaneous. AVH 4/2 League realignment moved from Maroon
 N. League Referee
Played Ware Lions U 8 Whites v Bengeo Tigers U 8 Javans
11:00 AM

Moved from Under 8 - Yellow Division to Miscellaneous. AVH 4/2 League realignment moved from Yellow
No Published KO when allocations made 22/01 MC
 N. Wilson
Played Ware Youth U 8 Reds v Bury Rangers U 8 Stripes
10:00 AM

Moved from Under 8 - Yellow Division to Miscellaneous. AVH 4/2 League realignment moved from Yellow
 M. Osterburg
Played Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Whirlwinds v Cuffley Youth U 8 Raiders
12:00 PM

Moved from Under 8 - Yellow Division to Miscellaneous. AVH 18/3 League realignment from Yellow
 M. Cunnington
Played Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Sharks v Elite Feet U 8 Southgate Lions
12:00 PM

Moved from Under 8 - Orange Division to Miscellaneous. AVH 18/3 League realignment from Orange
 N. League Referee
Played Wormley Rovers Youth U 8 Whites v Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Jaguars
11:00 AM

Moved from Under 8 - Maroon Division to Miscellaneous. AVH 4/2 League realignment moved from Maroon
 A. Twyning
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 27 January 2018 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 27 January 2018.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U07Em
1. Broxbourne Borough Youth U 7 Royals
2. Chars Youth U 7
3. Cheshunt Youth U 7 Ambers
4. Cheshunt Youth U 7 Blacks
5. Cheshunt Youth U 7 Blues
6. Frontiers Youth U 7 Pumas
7. Pymmes SFA U 7 Flamengo
8. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Hurricanes
U07Or
9. Bury Rangers U 7 Whites
10. Clodan Youth U 7 Blacks
11. Clodan Youth U 7 Gold
12. Elite Feet U 7 Southgate Pumas
13. Frontiers Youth U 7 Panthers
14. Hertford Town U 7 Harts
15. Hoddesdon Town U 7 Whites
16. Panshanger U 7 Lions
17. St Margaretsbury U 7 Hawks
18. Ware Rangers U 7 Flamengo
U07Pu
19. Bury Rangers U 7 Blacks
20. Frontiers Youth U 7 Jaguars
21. Harlow Town Youth U 7 Hawks
22. Hertford Town U 7 Stags
23. Pro Direct Academy BXB U 7 White
24. Ware Lions U 7 Blacks
25. Ware Rangers U 7 Santos
26. Watton Youth U 7 Dragons
27. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Tornadoes
28. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Typhoons
U07Ye
29. Broxbourne Borough Youth U 7 Blues
30. East Herts Youth U 7
31. Knebworth Youth U 7 Pumas Orange
32. Panshanger U 7 Tigers
33. Potters Bar United U 7 Blacks
34. Potters Bar United U 7 Whites
35. Pymmes SFA U 7 Corinthians
36. Ware Youth U 7 Blues
37. Wodson Park U 7
38. Wormley Rovers Youth U 7 Blacks
U07Wh
39. Bengeo Tigers U 7 Bengals
40. Bengeo Tigers U 7 Siberians
41. Cheshunt Youth U 7 Whites
42. Hoddesdon Town U 7 Blacks
43. Potters Bar Crusaders U 7 Blues
44. Potters Bar Crusaders U 7 Raiders
45. Risden Wood Youth U 7 Colts
46. Ware Youth U 7 Clarets
47. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Cyclones
48. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Whirlwinds
49. Welwyn Pegasus U 7 Azures
50. Welwyn Pegasus U 7 Cyans
51. Wormley Rovers Youth U 7 Reds
52. Wormley Rovers Youth U 7 Whites
U07Bl
53. Bury Rangers U 7 Blues
54. Bury Rangers U 7 Reds
55. Bury Rangers U 7 Stripes
56. Frontiers Youth U 7 Cougars
57. Knebworth Youth U 7 Pumas Black
58. Pymmes SFA U 7 Palmeiras
59. St Margaretsbury U 7 Eagles
60. Stevenage Borough Juniors U 7 Stars
61. Ware Lions U 7 Whites
62. Ware Youth U 7 Whites
63. Watton Youth U 7 Bulls
U08Em
64. Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Raiders
U08Or
65. Hatfield Comet Youth U 8
66. Watton Youth U 8 Dragons
U08In
67. Broxbourne Borough Youth U 8 Royals
68. Wodson Park U 8 United
U08Pu
69. Wormley Rovers Youth U 8 Reds
U08Ma
70. East Herts Youth U 8
U08Ye
71. Lemsford Youth U 8 Jaguars
U08Bl
72. Frontiers Youth U 8 Cougars
U09Em
73. Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Blues
74. Ware Youth U 9 Clarets
U09Or
75. Letchworth Garden City Eagles U 9 Blues
76. Panshanger U 9 Lions
77. Paringdon Youth U 9 Tigers
U09In
78. BSCFC (Youth) U 9 United
79. Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Whites
80. Risden Wood Youth U 9 Colts
U09Re
81. Barnet Azzurri U 9
82. Paringdon Youth U 9 Lions
U09Gr
83. Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Knights
84. Pro Direct Academy BXB U 9 Greys
85. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Jaguars
U09Ma
86. Norsemen U 9 Blues
U09Bl
87. Broxbourne United U 9 Greens
88. Pro Direct Academy BXB U 9 Reds
89. Ware Youth U 9 Whites
90. Welwyn Pegasus U 9 Cyans
U10Em
91. Ware Rangers U10 Flamengo
92. Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Reds
U10Pu
93. Ware Youth U10 Blues
U10Re
94. Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Knights
95. Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Pumas
U10Vi
96. Elite Feet U10 Southgate Lions
97. Lemsford Youth U10
98. Tottenhall U10
U10Gr
99. Elite Feet U10 Southgate Tigers
100. Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Cougars
U10Ma
101. Panshanger U10 Tigers
102. Parsloe Athletic U10 Harriers
U10Wh
103. Bengeo Tigers U10 Caspians
U10Bl
104. Welwyn Pegasus U10 Cyans
U11Em
105. Ware Youth U11 Reds
106. Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Sharks
U11Pu
107. Bury Rangers U11 Reds
108. Frontiers Youth U11 Panthers
109. Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Rapids
U11Gr
110. Welwyn Pegasus U11 Skys
111. Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Pumas
U11Ma
112. Bengeo Tigers U11 Sabres
113. Frontiers Youth U11 Jaguars
114. Hertford Town U11 Lions
115. St Albans City U11 Spartans
116. Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Revolution
U11Wh
117. Frontiers Youth U11 Cougars
118. Knebworth Youth U11 Lions Blacks
119. Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Cosmos
120. Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Whitecaps
121. Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Panthers
U12Em
122. Bengeo Tigers U12
123. BSCFC (Youth) U12 Athletic
124. BSCFC (Youth) U12 Town
125. Bury Rangers U12 Reds
126. Cheshunt Youth U12 Blues
127. Harlow Town Youth U12 Hawks
128. Potters Bar Town U12
129. Ryan Youth U12 Blue
130. Sumners Youth U12 Cobras
131. Welwyn Pegasus U12 Royals
132. Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks
U12Or
133. Chase Side Youth U12
134. Cheshunt Youth U12 Blacks
135. Cuffley Youth U12 Scorpions
136. Knebworth Youth U12 Leopards Orange
137. Letchworth Garden City Eagles U12 Blacks
138. Norsemen U12 Blues
139. Paringdon Youth U12 Lions
140. St Margaretsbury U12 Hawks
141. Wormley Rovers Youth U12 Blacks
U12In
142. BSCFC (Youth) U12 Rangers
143. Bury Rangers U12 Whites
144. Hoddesdon Town U12 Whites
145. Potters Bar United U12 Blacks
146. Pro Direct Academy BXB U12 Black
147. Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Inter
148. Welwyn Pegasus U12 Skys
149. Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Tigers
U12Pu
150. Chars Youth U12
151. East Herts Youth U12 Blues
152. Hertford Town U12 Harts
153. Hitchin Town Youth U12 Athletico
154. Letchworth Garden City Eagles U12 Whites
155. Potters Bar Town U12 Scholars
156. Rap Aid Youth U12 Fit 2 Live
157. Risden Wood Youth U12 Colts
158. Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Santos
159. Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes
U12Re
160. Barnet Azzurri U12
161. BSCFC (Youth) U12 Wanderers
162. Elite Feet U12 Harpenden Harriers
163. Elite Feet U12 Southgate Pumas
164. Enfield Youth U12
165. Hoddesdon Town U12 Blacks
166. Panshanger U12 Lions
167. Paringdon Youth U12 Tigers
168. Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U12
169. Ware Lions U12 Blacks
170. Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Pumas
171. Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U12
U12Gr
172. East Herts Youth U12 Reds
173. Harlow Town Youth U12 Eagles
174. Hertford Town U12 Lions
175. Paringdon Youth U12 Leopards
176. Potters Bar Town U12 Whites
177. Pro Direct Academy BXB U12 White
178. Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Flamengo
179. Waltham Cross U12
180. Ware Rangers U12 Corinthians
181. Welwyn Pegasus U12 Cobalts
U12Ma
182. Bury Rangers U12 Blacks
183. Elite Feet U12 Southgate Tigers
184. Frontiers Youth U12 Panthers
185. Frontiers Youth U12 Pumas
186. Hatfield Comet Youth U12
187. Hertford Town U12 Blues
188. Knebworth Youth U12 Leopards Blacks
189. Paringdon Youth U12 Pumas
190. Potters Bar United U12 Whites
191. Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Tornadoes
192. Wormley Rovers Youth U12 Whites
U12Ye
193. Cuffley Youth U12 Phoenix
194. Harlow Town Youth U12 Harriers
195. Hatfield Town Youth U12 Blues
196. Hatfield Town Youth U12 Yellows
197. Hertford Heath Juniors U12
198. Hitchin Town Youth U12 Sporting
199. Hoddesdon Town U12 Reds
200. Lemsford Youth U12 Tigers
201. Ware Rangers U12 Santos
202. Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Whirlwinds
203. Wodson Park U12
U12Bl
204. Buntingford Cougars U12 Whites
205. Bury Rangers U12 Stripes
206. Hertford Town U12 Stags
207. Hoddesdon Town U12 Blues
208. Panshanger U12 Tigers
209. Potters Bar Crusaders U12
210. Tottenhall U12
211. Ware Lions U12 Whites
212. Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Typhoons
213. Welwyn Pegasus U12 Azures
214. Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Panthers
U13Pr
215. Broxbourne Borough Youth Royals U13
216. BSCFC (Youth) Town U13
217. Bury Rangers Reds U13
218. Rap Aid Youth Lions U13
219. Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U13
220. Sumners Youth Cobras U13
221. Waltham Abbey Youth U13
222. Ware Youth Blues U13
223. Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U13
U13D1
224. Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U13
225. Cheshunt Youth Black U13
226. Cuffley Youth Vipers Blues U13
227. Letchworth Garden City Eagles Blacks U13
228. Panshanger Panthers U13
229. Risden Wood Youth Colts U13
230. St Margaretsbury Eagles U13
231. Stevenage Borough Juniors Boca U13
232. Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U13
U13D2
233. Chars Youth U13
234. Elite Feet Southgate Pumas U13
235. Newhall Rangers U13
236. Panshanger Tigers U13
237. Pro Direct Academy BXB White U13
238. St Margaretsbury Red Kites U13
239. Sumners Youth Vipers U13
240. Ware Youth Clarets U13
241. Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U13
U13D3
242. Bedwell Rangers Spartans U13
243. Bengeo Tigers U13
244. Buntingford Cougars Blues U13
245. Cuffley Youth Vipers Maroons U13
246. Enfield Youth U13
247. Hertford Heath Juniors U13
248. Hurst Drive Youth U13
249. Potters Bar United Blacks U13
250. Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U13
U13D4
251. BSCFC (Youth) United U13
252. BSCFC (Youth) Wanderers U13
253. Bury Rangers Whites U13
254. Cuffley Youth Cobras U13
255. Hertford Town Harts U13
256. Paringdon Youth Lions U13
257. Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U13
258. Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U13
259. Wormley Rovers Youth Whites U13
U13D5
260. BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U13
261. East Herts Youth U13
262. Harlow Town Youth Kestrels U13
263. Letchworth Garden City Eagles Orange U13
264. Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U13
265. Pro Touch SA Enfield U13
266. Stevenage Borough Juniors Vipers U13
267. Ware Lions Blacks U13
268. Welwyn Garden City Youth Tornadoes U13
269. Wodson Park U13
U13D6
270. Bury Rangers Blacks U13
271. Lemsford Youth Lions U13
272. Lemsford Youth Pumas U13
273. St Margaretsbury Hawks U13
274. Stevenage Borough Juniors Cobras U13
275. Waltham Cross U13
276. Welwyn Pegasus Cyans U13
277. Wheathampstead Wanderers Pumas U13
278. Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U13
U14Pr
279. Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U14
280. BSCFC (Youth) Town U14
281. Chars Youth U14
282. Letchworth Garden City Eagles Blues U14
283. Risden Wood Youth Colts U14
284. Risden Wood Youth Hunters U14
285. Sumners Youth Cobras U14
286. Welwyn Pegasus Royals U14
287. Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U14
U14D1
288. Bury Rangers Reds U14
289. Chars Youth Blue U14
290. King George Vipers U14
291. Link Royals U14
292. Panshanger Pumas U14
293. Rap Aid Youth Fit 2 Live U14
294. Ryan Youth Red U14
295. St Margaretsbury Eagles U14
296. Stevenage Borough Juniors Harriers U14
U14D2
297. Bengeo Tigers U14
298. BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U14
299. BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U14
300. Hatfield Comet Youth U14
301. Potters Bar Crusaders U14
302. Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Green U14
303. Wodson Park U14
304. Wormley Rovers Youth Reds U14
U14D3
305. Cuffley Youth Hawks U14
306. Elite Feet Southgate Lions U14
307. Hertford Town Woodside U14
308. Hoddesdon Town Blacks U14
309. Panshanger Lions U14
310. Pro Direct Academy BXB White U14
311. Ware Youth Blues U14
312. Watton Youth U14
313. Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U14
314. Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U14
U14D4
315. BSCFC (Youth) United U14
316. BSCFC (Youth) Wanderers U14
317. Paringdon Youth Lions U14
318. Potters Bar United Blacks U14
319. Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors Red U14
320. Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U14
321. Stevenage Borough Juniors Hawks U14
322. Welwyn Pegasus Azures U14
323. Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U14
324. Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Whites U14
U14D5
325. Enfield Youth U14
326. Hatfield Town Youth U14
327. Hertford Town Stags U14
328. King George Pythons U14
329. Parsloe Athletic U14
330. Sumners Youth Vipers U14
331. Ware Youth Clarets U14
U14D6
332. Buntingford Cougars U14
333. Bury Rangers Whites U14
334. Hertford Town Blues U14
335. Lemsford Youth Phoenix U14
336. Letchworth Garden City Eagles Aqua U14
337. Paringdon Youth Tigers U14
338. Risden Wood Youth Warriors U14
339. Ware Lions Blacks U14
340. Welwyn Garden City Youth Cyclones U14
341. Welwyn Garden City Youth Whirlwinds U14
U15Pr
342. Broxbourne Borough Youth Royals U15
343. Bury Rangers Reds U15
344. Hares Youth U15
345. Lemsford Youth Tigers U15
346. Omonia Youth Green U15
347. Royston Town Youth Eagles U15
348. St Margaretsbury Hawks U15
349. Stevenage Borough Juniors Blacksox U15
350. Welwyn Pegasus Royals U15
U15D1
351. BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U15
352. Cuffley Youth Jets Raiders U15
353. Harlow Town Youth Hawks U15
354. Lemsford Youth Lions U15
355. Panshanger Lions U15
356. Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U15
357. Sumners Youth Cobras U15
358. Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U15
U15D2
359. AFC Walkern Migs U15
360. Bury Rangers Whites U15
361. Chars Youth U15
362. Norsemen Blues U15
363. Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U15
U15D3
364. Bengeo Tigers Siberians U15
365. Chase Side Youth Blues U15
366. Cuffley Youth Jets Whites U15
367. Frontiers Youth Panthers U15
368. Hoddesdon Town Whites U15
369. Panshanger Panthers U15
370. Parsloe Athletic U15
371. Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U15
372. Stevenage Borough Juniors Lions U15
373. Stevenage Borough Juniors Pumas U15
374. Sumners Youth Vipers U15
375. Ware Rangers Flamengo U15
376. Welwyn Pegasus Skys U15
U15D4
377. AFC Walkern Whites U15
378. BSCFC (Youth) Rangers U15
379. Bury Rangers Blacks U15
380. Bury Rangers Stripes U15
381. Cuffley Youth Jets Blacks U15
382. Hertford Town Stags U15
383. Lemsford Youth Panthers U15
384. Paringdon Youth Tigers U15
385. Potters Bar United Whites U15
386. St Margaretsbury Eagles U15
387. Ware Youth Whites U15
388. Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U15
389. Wodson Park U15
U16Pr
390. BSCFC (Youth) Town U16
391. Bury Rangers Reds U16
392. Codicote Youth Reds U16
393. Cuffley Youth Blues U16
394. Enfield Youth Blues U16
395. Potters Bar United Blacks U16
396. Symonds Green U16
U16D1
397. Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U16
398. Buntingford Cougars Blues U16
399. Cheshunt Youth Blacks U16
400. Frontiers Youth Panthers U16
401. Pro Direct Academy BXB Black U16
402. Waltham Abbey Youth U16
403. Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U16
404. Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U16
U16D2
405. Barnet Azzurri Storms U16
406. Bengeo Tigers Siberians U16
407. Bury Rangers Whites U16
408. Cuffley Youth Royals U16
409. Hatfield Town Youth U16
410. Pro Direct Academy BXB Grey U16
411. Southbury Youth U16
412. St Margaretsbury Hawks U16
U16D3
413. BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U16
414. Bury Rangers Blacks U16
415. Cuffley Youth Blacks U16
416. East Herts Youth U16
417. Enfield Youth U16
418. Frontiers Youth Jaguars U16
419. Hares Youth Black U16
420. Ware Rangers Flamengo U16
421. Welwyn Pegasus Azures U16
422. Welwyn Pegasus Cyans U16
423. Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U16
424. Wodson Park U16
U18Pr
425. BSCFC (Youth) United U17
426. Cheshunt Youth Blacks U18
427. Harlow Town Youth Hawks U18
428. Letchworth Garden City Eagles Elite U17
429. Lings Elite U18
430. Potters Bar United Blacks U18
431. Risden Wood Colts U18
U18D1
432. Bengeo Tigers Bengals U17
433. Potters Bar United Blacks U17
434. Real Stortford Stars U17
435. Ware Youth Clarets U18
436. Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U17
437. Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U17
438. Wormley Rovers Youth U17
U18D2
439. Real Stortford Lions U17
440. Royston Town Youth Eagles U18
441. Ware Lions Blacks U18
442. Ware Youth U17
443. Welwyn Garden City Youth U18
444. Welwyn Pegasus Skys U18
445. Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U18
446. Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U18
U18D3
447. Chase Side Youth U17
448. Cheshunt Youth Ambers U17
449. Codicote Youth Reds U17
450. Frontiers Youth Pumas U17
451. Hoddesdon Town Blacks U17
452. Hoddesdon Town Reds U17
453. Parsloe Athletic Clarets U17
454. Potters Bar United Stripes U18
455. Sumners Youth Vipers U18
456. Wodson Park U18
457. Wormley Rovers Youth U18
U18D4
458. Bury Rangers Blacks U17
459. Lemsford Youth Tigers U17
460. Potters Bar Crusaders U17
461. Pymmes SFA U17
462. Real Stortford Falcons U17
463. Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U17
464. Stevenage Borough Juniors Eagles U17
465. Sumners Youth Vipers U17
466. Ware Lions Blacks U17