Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Sunday, 17 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 24 Jan 2015 Tuesday, 27 January 2015 Wednesday, 28 Jan 2015
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
0 2 Redhill v Westfield [ 3rd Round ]
Woking Park
Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
6 1 024 Worcester Park v Banstead Athletic [ 3rd Round ]
Wibbandune Sports Ground
7:30 PM

To be played at Colliers Wood Utd FC
 R. Wells
H: C.Chaney  G.Knowelden(2)  T.Neale(3)  A: R.Danquah
2 0 025 Farnham Town v Mole Valley SCR. [ 3rd Round ]
Memorial Ground Farnham
 P. Meek
Premier Division
3 0 Cove v Frimley Green
Oak Farm
 H. Gilroy
H: J.Baxter  S.Duff  A.Everiss
3 1 Molesey v Windsor
Walton Road
 P. Jones
H: J.McShane  S.Palmer  J.Pratley-Jones
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 27 January 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 27 January 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ashford Town (Middx)
2. Badshot Lea
3. Bedfont Sports
4. Camberley Town
5. Chertsey Town
6. Colliers Wood United
7. Epsom & Ewell
8. Guildford City
9. Hanworth Villa
10. Hartley Wintney
11. Horley Town
12. Knaphill
13. Raynes Park Vale
14. Spelthorne Sports
Div1
15. AFC Croydon Athletic
16. Alton Town
17. Ash United
18. Bedfont & Feltham
19. CB Hounslow United
20. Chessington & Hook United
21. Cobham
22. Dorking
23. Epsom Athletic
24. Eversley & California
25. Farleigh Rovers
26. Sandhurst Town
27. Sheerwater
28. Staines Lammas
ResSh
29. CB Hounslow United Reserves
30. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
31. Farnham Town Reserves
32. Frimley Green Reserves
33. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
34. Sheerwater Reserves
35. Westfield Reserves
36. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
37. Ash United Reserves
38. CB Hounslow United Reserves
39. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
40. Farnham Town Reserves
41. Frimley Green Reserves
42. Knaphill Reserves
43. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
44. Sandhurst Town Reserves
45. Sheerwater Reserves
46. Westfield Reserves
47. Worcester Park Reserves