Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Wednesday, 27 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 20 Dec 2014 Saturday, 27 December 2014 Saturday, 03 Jan 2015
Players Suspended
There are 9 matches
Premier Division
3 1 Ashford Town (Middx) v Spelthorne Sports
Ashford Town (Middx)
 P. Meek
H: d.Fleming(2)  M.Webb  A: J.Atiase
4 0 Camberley Town v Frimley Green
Krooner Park
 S. Hawkes
H: M.Bunyan  P.Coles  D.Ford  S.Slater
2 6 Cove v Farnham Town
Oak Farm
 C. North
H: J.Ball  S.Duff  A: E.Cardona(2)  M.Corbett(2)  J.Dillon  J.Lancashire
1 1 Hanworth Villa v Bedfont Sports
Rectory Meadows
 M. Smith
H: A.Baigent  A: B.Obonyo
0 3 Hartley Wintney v Badshot Lea
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
 Z. Ellis
2 0 Windsor v Guildford City
Stag Meadow
 S. Jack
Division One
3 0 AFC Croydon Athletic v Farleigh Rovers
Mayfield Stadium
2:00 PM
 T. Aslam
H: T.Martin(2)  D.Penfold
3 1 Bedfont & Feltham v CB Hounslow United
The Orchard
 P. Crichlow
H: K.Carder-Andrews  J.Lambe  S.Sanders  A: B.Payne
1 2 Sheerwater v Dorking
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
2:00 PM
 R. Simon
H: C.Prendergast  A: K.Lunn  G.Wright
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 27 December 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 27 December 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Chertsey Town
2. Colliers Wood United
3. Epsom & Ewell
4. Horley Town
5. Knaphill
6. Mole Valley SCR.
7. Molesey
8. Raynes Park Vale
9. Westfield
Div1
10. Alton Town
11. Ash United
12. Banstead Athletic
13. Chessington & Hook United
14. Cobham
15. Epsom Athletic
16. Eversley & California
17. Sandhurst Town
18. Staines Lammas
19. Worcester Park
ResSh
20. CB Hounslow United Reserves
21. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
22. Farnham Town Reserves
23. Frimley Green Reserves
24. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
25. Sheerwater Reserves
26. Westfield Reserves
27. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
28. Ash United Reserves
29. CB Hounslow United Reserves
30. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
31. Farnham Town Reserves
32. Frimley Green Reserves
33. Knaphill Reserves
34. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
35. Sandhurst Town Reserves
36. Sheerwater Reserves
37. Westfield Reserves
38. Worcester Park Reserves