Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training    
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2005-2006 Season
Saturday, 06 March 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 26 Apr 2006 Thursday, 27 April 2006 Saturday, 29 Apr 2006
Players Suspended
There is only one match
Premier Division Reserves
3 0 Sandhurst Town Reserves v Farnham Town Reserves
 David Rose
H: L.Burns  t.finlayson(2)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 27 April 2006 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 27 April 2006.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RCSG1
1. AFC Wallingford Reserves
2. Cove Reserves
3. Tongham Reserves
RCSG2
4. Ash United Reserves
5. Hartley Wintney Reserves
RCSG3
6. Frimley Green Reserves
7. Merrow Reserves
8. Sheerwater Reserves
RCSG4
9. Bedfont Green Reserves
10. Chobham Reserves
11. Egham Town Reserves
12. Staines Lammas Reserves
RCSG5
13. Cobham Reserves
14. Westfield Reserves
15. Worcester Park Reserves
RCSG6
16. Colliers Wood United Reserves
17. Coney Hall Reserves
18. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
RCSG7
19. Crescent Rovers Reserves
20. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
21. Warlingham Reserves
RCSG8
22. Bookham Reserves
23. Chessington & Hook United Reserves
Prem
24. Ash United
25. Bedfont
26. Bedfont Green
27. Chessington & Hook United
28. Chipstead
29. Cobham
30. Colliers Wood United
31. Cove
32. Farnham Town
33. Feltham
34. Frimley Green
35. Godalming Town
36. Guildford United
37. Horley Town
38. Merstham
39. Mole Valley Predators
40. North Greenford United
41. Raynes Park Vale
42. Reading Town
43. Sandhurst Town
44. Westfield
PremR
45. Ash United Reserves
46. Bedfont Green Reserves
47. Chessington & Hook United Reserves
48. Cobham Reserves
49. Colliers Wood United Reserves
50. Cove Reserves
51. Egham Town Reserves
52. Frimley Green Reserves
53. Hartley Wintney Reserves
54. Mole Valley Predators Reserves
55. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
56. Westfield Reserves
Div1
57. AFC Wallingford
58. Bookham
59. Chobham
60. Coney Hall
61. Crescent Rovers
62. Farleigh Rovers
63. Hanworth Villa
64. Hartley Wintney
65. Merrow
66. Monotype
67. Netherne
68. Sheerwater
69. Shottermill & Haslemere
70. Staines Lammas
71. Tongham
72. Warlingham
73. Worcester Park
Div1R
74. Bookham Reserves
75. Chobham Reserves
76. Coney Hall Reserves
77. Crescent Rovers Reserves
78. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
79. Merrow Reserves
80. Sheerwater Reserves
81. Staines Lammas Reserves
82. Tongham Reserves
83. Warlingham Reserves
84. Worcester Park Reserves