Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2016-2017 Season
Sunday, 24 January 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 19 Mar 2017 Sunday, 26 March 2017 Sunday, 02 Apr 2017
Players Suspended
There are 218 matches
U18 - Challenge Cup
3 4 Whetstone Wdrs U18 Panthers v Maccabi London Lions U18 White [ Semi Final ]
 L. Nicotra
H: S.McCowen  OG  A.Prodromou  A: J.Cohen(2)  J.Mattey(2)
U18 - Red Division
2 2 Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles v Alexandra Park U18 Youth
H: E.Kipa  K.Ramilhelawan  A: C.Ariwa(2)  D.Gosciminski  C.Ariwa
9 2 Panathinaikos U18 v Olympiacos Youth U18
H: L.Casey(3)  N.Michael  E.Ntumba(3)  N.Nyumah(2)  A: J.Sadiku  S.Savva  L.Casey  A.Katsapaou
U18 - Blue Division
1 1 Chorleywood Common U18 Reds v Hampstead FC U18
H: D.Anderson  A: K.Peri  T.Smith  K.Peri
U18 - Green Division
3 3 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18 v Harvesters U18 East
H: J.Knott  L.Lang  E.Travers  A: N.Buxton(3)  E.Travers  N.Buxton
U18 - Spring Cup Group A
3 4 Belstone FC U18 v St Albans City U18 West
 R. Ansher
H: S.Adekola  P.Kehoe  A.Tokuta  A: C.Lunniss  H.Ozgul  B.Pattison  L.Williams  S.Adekola  L.Williams
- A St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars v Edgware Town U18 Red [ Away Win was awarded ]
U18 - Spring Cup Group B
6 1 Harvesters U18 South v Enfield Rangers U18
 E. Mason
H: A.Coorjee  D.Harding  K.Lee(2)  C.Trangmar  E.Wattley  A: S.Foster
5 0 Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars v AEK FC U18
H: H.Catchpole(3)  M.Shaban Mabruck  L.Stevens  L.Rowe  R.Thorpe
U18 - Spring Shield Group A
2 1 Alexandra Park U18 South v Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
H: H.Lea-Bramble  F.Scott  A: G.Saffer  O.Bucherer-Ezer
5 0 St Albans City U18 East v Brady Maccabi U18 Red
H: C.Joseph(3)  L.Martindale  D.Miles  C.Joseph  A.Root
U18 - Spring Shield Group B
0 4 Borehamwood 2000 U18 v Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
 P. Russo
 A: R.Auret  Z.Brodtman  J.Conn  OG  M.Faiz  Z.Brodtman
- A Pinner JFC U18 v Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes [ Away Win was awarded ]
 M. Masiar
U18 - Spring Shield Group C
1 0 Alexandra Park U18 East v East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
H: P.Osorio-Smith  T.Escott  Z.Shine
U18 - Spring Shield Group D
9 2 Enfield Town FC Youth U18 v Northwood U18
 D. McCallig
H: T.Haughton-Locker(4)  A.Kamiel-Skeete(2)  I.Lule  T.McArdle  L.Steel  A: J.Kopeloweiz  A.Ramamurithy  T.McArdle  J.Kopeloweiz
U16 - Challenge Cup
2 1 Croxley Green FC U16 Black v Northwood U16 Red [ Semi Final ]
 P. Riddick
H: J.Aitchison  Z.McNicholas  A: J.Glover  J.Aitchison  C.Maher
U16 - Red Division
3 0 Chorleywood Common U16 Gunners v Abbots Youth U16 Red
H: D.Bull  J.Greengrow  O.Wotner  J.Devereux  S.Hutchings
2 2 Harvesters U16 South v St Albans City U16 South
H: A.Banathy  W.Brothwood  A: E.Rodriguez  R.Weaver  B.Campbell-Ferguson  E.Rodriguez
3 0 Maccabi London Lions U16 White v Harvesters U16 East
 M. Balser
H: J.Aspis  J.Jacob  J.Walters  S.Leigh  K.Okonkno
U16 - White Division
H - Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears v Alexandra Park U16 South [ Home Win was awarded ]
1 2 Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes v Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
 L. Browne
H: J.Cook  A: O.Burchnall  N.Walmsley  B.Iskaros
U16 - Blue Division
3 4 Alexandra Park U16 North v Northwood U16 White
H: F.Fitzpatrick  S.Levey  J.Silliton  A: H.Al-Murtada(2)  B.Dufaux  J.Webster  J.Silliton  M.Carvalho
5 0 Belstone FC U16 v AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
H: S.Babalola(2)  L.Grace(2)  S.Novick  D.Peter  R.Bajraktan
4 0 Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars v Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
 N. Nicolaou
H: N.Agyel-Acheampong  F.Onafuye  A.Sahal(2)  A.Sahal  F.Fox
6 1 Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers v West Herts Youth U16 Stags
H: B.Gashi  C.Lemba  J.Smith(2)  J.Songo(2)  A: M.Anwar  C.Lemba  E.Raja
U16 - Spring Cup Group A
3 6 Omonia Youth U16 White v Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
H: C.Aliac  M.Gutowskei  C.Simao  A: J.Awad  E.Lisberg  J.Miller(3)  M.Schindler  C.Aliac  J.Awad
U16 - Spring Cup Group B
0 1 AC Finchley U16 South v Comets U16
 A: L.Brunt  A.Mubashir
U16 - Spring Plate Group
H - Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers v Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights [ Home Win was awarded ]
2 4 Brady Maccabi U16 Red v Hadley Rangers U16
 P. Kilbane
H: B.Jayes  D.Paling  A: M.Castang  M.Skene(3)  B.Myers  M.Skene
3 2 Hendon United U16 v Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
 S. Healey
H: M.Hodges  J.Weiniger(2)  A: O.Starr(2)  M.Hodges  A.Hamid
U15 - Red Division
5 1 Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders v Croxley Green FC U15 Black
H: M.Dones  K.Nyarko(3)  A.Zeinden  A: A.Green  R.Huckle  J.Dodwell
3 0 Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas v Maccabi London Lions U15 White
 A. Debois
H: O.Jarvis  A.Ofites  F.St-John  A.Ofites  J.Morris
1 1 St Albans City U15 North v Whetstone Wdrs U15 Pumas
 M. Woodhams
H: R.Orde  A: L.Kalule  T.Geller  A.Mouratidis
U15 - White Division
3 0 Alexandra Park U15 East v Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
H: C.Osammar(2)  C.Revel-Chion  W.Jenkins  J.Santhouse
1 2 * Harvesters U15 South v * West Herts Youth U15 Stags
Double Header
H: E.Cleaver  A: A.Burchell  M.Habashi  J.Boyle
2 2 * West Herts Youth U15 Stags v * Harvesters U15 South
Double Header
H: S.Biggs  A.Burchell  A: S.Coombs  H.Ruane  C.Habbick
U15 - Blue Division
8 0 Alexandra Park U15 North v Northwood U15 White
H: O.Brown(2)  J.Cadle  S.Holden(2)  S.Kohler  J.Vineall(2)  J.Vineall
1 3 Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles v Hadley Rangers U15
H: B.Sullivan  A: C.Correia(2)  B.Dogan  J.Stone  L.Schmitt
4 1 Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes v Olympiacos Youth U15
H: N.Johnson(2)  K.Lekes(2)  A: S.Nzamale  K.Lekes  J.Hastings
U15 - Green Division
8 1 AC Finchley U15 South v Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
H: P.Bhardwa  F.Brown  I.Drakopoulos  Y.Kristi  S.McGee  C.Quinlivan  J.Rooney  C.Walsh  A: J.Lewis  I.Drakopoulos  T.Greenberg
5 1 Brady Maccabi U15 Black v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
H: R.Chitiyat  L.De Leeuw  D.Leboff  S.Taylor(2)  A: T.Cox  R.Chitiyat  M.Cushing
3 2 Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders v St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
H: S.Levin(2)  A.Shaffer  A: T.Edwell  G.Pires  Z.Silverblatt  J.Curran
U15 - Yellow Division
2 1 Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
H: J.Adler  J.Margo  A: M.Booth  C.Miller  L.Cooper
6 0 Alyth Belsize U15 v North West London Jets U15
H: M.Chernack  B.Conway  S.Glasner(2)  D.Lyczba  B.Nothman  H.Pollock
1 1 Harvesters U15 East v Alexandra Park U15 West
H: R.Warren  A: Z.Johnson  R.Warren  J.Dawson
U15 Spring Plate Group A
0 3 Hendon United U15 v Omonia Youth U15 White
 L. Thorne
 A: M.Alan  G.Georgiou  G.Kyriacou  Y.Silber  S.Konstantinidis
U15 Spring Plate Group B
0 9 Colney Wolves FC U15 v Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
 A. Georgiou
 A: Z.Alshammari(2)  J.Makamian  G.Orderley  S.Oyewole  K.Schoonraad(2)  E.Ukperaj(2)  S.Summers  G.Orderley
U14 - Red Division
5 2 Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders v AC Finchley U14 North
 D. Lando
H: S.Drozd  G.Grange(2)  M.Pancho(2)  A: D.Rooney  K.Walsh  S.Drozd  A.Rey
3 4 Croxley Green FC U14 Black v St Albans City U14 South
H: T.Kennard(2)  L.Payne  A: L.Baker-Madel(2)  T.Dodd  K.Rogers  A.Emenougu
U14 - White Division
1 3 Belstone FC U14 v Hampstead FC U14 Stags
 I. Biney
H: L.Wellington  A: D.Sfarca  G.Stephens  I.Works  W.Eaves  A.Kilgallon
3 0 * Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes v * Harvesters U14 East
Double Header

played at Harvesters East
 D. Jude
H: S.Branch  S.Kebede  A.Vasiliou  L.Hammond
1 1 * Harvesters U14 East v * Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
Double Header

played at Harvesters East
 D. Jude
H: C.Butcher  A: B.Brent  S.Yates  B.Brent
0 1 Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes v Alexandra Park U14 East
 G. Nehushtan
 A: F.Williams  S.Smith
U14 - Blue Division
3 2 Alexandra Park U14 West v AC Finchley U14 West
H: D.Burke  L.Robinson  L.Seale  A: S.Hussey  B.Negash  S.Tibbett  S.Hussey
5 2 Hendon Youth U14 v Olympiacos Youth U14
 S. Healey
H: B.Bailey(2)  K.Chiaghana  D.Da Silva  E.Kizrak  A: J.Evans  D.Mansi  M.Dowlatzai  D.Mansi
U14 - Green Division
0 2 Alexandra Park U14 South v Northwood U14
 A: R.Beristan(2)  J.Goodland  R.Beristan
0 1 Hampstead FC U14 Tigers v AEK FC U14 Gold
 D. Leach
 A: G.Stavrou  F.Marran  G.Stavrou
3 3 Harvesters U14 West v Hadley Rangers U14
H: J.Foster  B.Quinn(2)  A: B.Hallam(2)  H.Patterden  M.Blessing  J.Browning
7 0 Hendon United U14 v Brady Maccabi U14 White
H: J.Herman  OG  A.Sanders  Y.Solomond(4)  R.Onnie  J.Stratton
U14 Spring Cup Group B
1 1 AEK FC U14 Black v Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
H: J.Lancaster  A: B.Smith  D.Elezi  H.Bernstein
5 3 Omonia Youth U14 White v Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
H: H.Demosthenous  L.Domi  S.Kadriu  M.Sarmiento-Motoa  N.Zlatkov  A: R.Dju  I.Richards  T.Wild  M.Sarmiento-Motoa  T.Wild
U14 Spring Shield Group A
8 1 Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions v Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
H: N.Agiyi  O.Clark  M.Evdokimov  J.Geeves  W.Harlow(2)  E.Kemal  J.Khalifi-Denton  A: J.Dobrin  D.Goldstone
U14 Spring Shield Group B
4 2 Colney Heath U14 Magpies v 100% Soccer School U14
H: H.Catterick  J.Danquah(2)  OG  A: F.Motobaluti  M.Shinga  L.Moreno  F.Motobaluti
U14 Spring Shield Group C
2 5 Brady Maccabi U14 Red v Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
H: J.Colpitts  E.Schechter  A: H.Henderson  J.Olorunfemi(3)  N.Page  J.Greenfield  G.Abbassi
U14 Spring Shield Group D
3 6 AC Finchley U14 South v St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
H: L.Hayward(3)  A: D.Morris  I.Noel-Williams(3)  J.Roome(2)  L.Hayward  I.Noel-Williams
U13 - Challenge Cup
2 0 Edmonton Eagles U13 Barsulola v Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls [ Semi Final ]
H: O.Ufiah(2)  M.Rzesny  K.Omar-Basha
1 2 Maccabi London Lions U13 White v Potters Bar United U13 Whites [ Semi Final ]
H: N.Tabbouche  A: P.Castellana  H.Kpakra-Seibure  B.Barnett  D.Aker
U13 - Red Division
2 2 Harvesters U13 North v Whetstone Wdrs U13 Panthers
H: A.Austin  L.Robertson  A: D.Baxter  D.Watt  M.Havill-Tierney
2 3 Omonia Youth U13 Gold v AC Finchley U13 North
H: Y.Habibi  A.Kyriacou  A: A.Cansfield(2)  A.Michael  A.Christofi  F.Iqannou
U13 - White Division
2 7 Bushey Rangers U13 v AC Finchley U13 West
H: J.Embleton  H.hearn  A: J.Obikwu(3)  L.Photi(3)  L.Shaban  K.Green  L.Photi
3 1 Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue v Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
 B. Myers
H: J.Bregman  S.Gotkine  O.Rokenson  A: A.Ablet  S.Gotkine  A.Ablet
6 0 Northwood U13 Red v Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
 A. Futerman
H: A.Musa(4)  L.Reid  A.Verman  D.Fade
U13 - Blue Division
1 5 100% Soccer School U13 v Hadley Rangers U13 West
H: K.Agolini  A: A.Ashorobi  L.Jones-Quartey(2)  S.Rogers(2)  K.Charles  S.Rogers
3 0 Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions v Croxley Green FC U13 Black
H: M.Dias  T.Lawson(2)  J.Ford  F.Scannell
2 1 Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators v Alexandra Park U13 West
H: A.Doorbeejah  C.Halmshaw  A: L.Christodoulou  Z.Antoniou  R.Okaniwa
5 5 West Herts Youth U13 Stags v Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
 I. Woods
H: S.Foster  T.Morris(2)  G.Oppong(2)  A: M.Ifaso  B.Norman  J.Ruff(2)  M.Smith  S.Foster  L.Maltese
U13 - Green Division
0 6 Alexandra Park U13 North v Enfield Rangers U13
 A: A.Fraser  E.Satik(2)  C.Simmons-Lewis(2)  M.Ulgut  M.Soloman  C.Simmons-Lewis
1 4 Alexandra Park U13 South v Norsemen FC U13
H: J.Fleming  A: N.Devonish  A.Erozkal  J.Waller(2)  M.Sala  A.Alleyne
2 1 Brady Maccabi U13 White v Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
 R. Gishen
H: J.Grossman  Z.Morris  A: O.Barak  D.Smith  A.Miller
2 5 Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons v St Albans City U13 East
 A: D.Gant(2)  T.Merritt  N.Mohan  B.Trainis
U13 - Yellow Division
0 3 Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White v Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
 P. Sturdy
 A: A.Craig  M.McVey  C.Pelentis  T.Tyszkiewicz  L.Ramelli
U13 Spring Plate
1 4 Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos v Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire [ Semi Final - First Leg ]
 N. Appleby
H: B.Gur  A: N.Gellman  S.Norton  J.Shindler(2)  J.Shindler
2 6 Omonia Youth U13 White v Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards [ Semi Final - First Leg ]
H: P.Beer  L.Petrou  A: D.Osimen  A.Roberts(3)  A.Vicente(2)  L.Petrou
U13 Spring Trophy
1 4 St Albans City U13 North v Harvesters U13 South [ Quarter Final ]
 J. Grace
H: L.Sampson  A: R.O'Sullivan  OG  W.Robinson(2)  D.Curran
U12 - Red Division
1 7 Colney Heath U12 Harriers v London Colney Colts U12 Blue
H: E.Umeugoji  A: T.Crossfield  J.Daniel(2)  K.England(2)  S.Gava(2)  E.Umeugoji
0 4 Edgware Town U12 v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Pumas
 B. Sweiry
 A: C.Fusco(3)  H.Gilzean  D.Berger  H.Gilzean
5 2 London Colney Colts U12 Red v Arsenal Ladies U12
H: M.Clarke(3)  H.Debenham  E.Gibbs  A: E.Flack  A.Hennessy  E.Houghton
U12 - White Division
5 4 AC Finchley U12 North v AFC Oaklands U12
H: J.Robson  E.Rrukiqi  D.Shah(2)  S.Ward  A: O.Harvey  J.Pinnington(3)
H - Belstone FC U12 v Maccabi London Lions U12 Green [ Home Win was awarded ]
8 1 Omonia Youth U12 Gold v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Tigers
 T. Okechukwu
H: M.Conteh  L.Georgiou(3)  C.Mousicos  M.Pavlou  K.Virgo(2)  A: E.Nkudi  L.Georgiou  M.Kessie
0 3 Omonia Youth U12 Green v Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
 A: H.Doyle  A.Savvides(2)  V.Nicolaou  A.Savvides
U12 - Blue Division
5 1 Colney Heath U12 Magpies v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
H: C.Donovan  B.Farmer  R.Monaghan(2)  F.Stanley  A: C.Finn  R.Monaghan  R.Lieberman
1 3 Colney Heath U12 Martins v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
H: D.O'Beirne  A: K.Haider  D.Hammond  L.Hindmarsh  R.Shipp  D.Chagos
U12 - Green Division
2 10 Maccabi London Lions U12 Yellow v Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
 B. Schwarzmann
H: M.Frankel-Pollen  F.Simons  A: H.Aham  M.Bongay(3)  K.Grisha  I.Mansaray(2)  J.Marshall  M.Michalia  S.White  F.Simons
U12 - Purple Division
0 8 Hadley Rangers U12 South v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
 A: J.Allman  Z.Belonwu(3)  C.Church  D.Gajjar  R.Harrington(2)  R.Cannon  D.Gajjar
1 0 Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles v Hendon United U12 White
 E. Mann
H: A.Jones  A.Jones  R.Barnett
0 3 Omonia Youth U12 Silver v Harvesters U12 East
 T. Okechukwu
 A: T.Bowey  L.Paul(2)  A.Khan  T.Bowey
U12 Spring Cup Group A
1 4 Alexandra Park U12 North v Hadley Rangers U12 North
H: F.Read  A: S.Adegbite  M.Muwambi  C.Nash  T.Thornton  F.Read  I.Shaw
U12 Spring Cup Group B
3 0 Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
 M. Gittleson
H: M.Selby(3)  M.Selby  M.Tuite
U12 Spring Cup Group C
8 2 Brady Maccabi U12 Blue v Bushey Rangers U12
H: N.Hirschel  S.Morrison  OG  J.Woolf(5)  A: J.Heredia  P.Waterberg  B.Summerfield  J.Heredia
U12 Spring Cup Group D
2 2 Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes v Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
H: J.Warren(2)  A: D.Brockwell  A.Pinchover  A.Subramaniam  D.Brockwell
U12 Spring Trophy Group A
3 1 Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors v Harvesters U12 South
H: J.Danker  B.Masson(2)  A: J.Warzecha  F.Wybrow
2 2 Turnstyles Football U12 v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
 J.Sabatini
U12 Spring Trophy Group B
5 1 Alexandra Park U12 South v Omonia Youth U12 White
H: O.Buck  N.Foster(3)  A.Thorne  M.Nicola
2 1 Hendon United U12 Red v Hadley Rangers U12 West
 S. Brummer
H: J.Cowan  R.Schneider  A: G.Franzini  R.Schneider  J.Domogal
U12 Spring Trophy Group C
1 3 Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy v AC Finchley U12 South
H: A.Graham  A: S.Ford  A.Koliqi  T.Sakkas-Ward  N.Menashe  T.Rodrigues
7 1 London Colney Youth U12 v Brady Maccabi U12 White
 J. Stern
H: C.Fanning  B.Hirsclilfield  J.Power(3)  A.Terera  H.Western  A: J.Benezra  J.Power  N.Bohm
U12 Spring Trophy Group D
2 4 Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars v Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
H: S.Barltrop  M.See  A: R.Anyszek(3)  M.Parkins  T.Ashorobi  J.Agblevor
U12 Spring Plate Group A
1 6 Alexandra Park U12 West v North West London Jets U12
H: E.Gathercole  A: D.Attar  J.Gorjian  Z.Mendelson(3)  N.Schlgman  T.Dennis  Z.Mendelson
U12 Spring Plate Group B
4 1 Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears v St Albans Rangers U12
H: S.Davidson  S.Feigenbaum  D.Goldberg(2)  A: J.Pedder  S.Feigenbaum  J.Setton
U11 - Red Division
Played Harvesters U11 Wildcats v Enfield Rangers U11 Green
 I. Rahman
Played London Colney Colts U11 Red v Edgware Town U11 Red
Played Maccabi London Lions U11 White v Edgware Town U11 Blue
 E. Sharpe
Played West Herts Youth U11 Stags v London Colney Colts U11 Blue
Played Whetstone Wdrs U11 Lions v Whetstone Wdrs U11 Tigers
 R. Foster
U11 - White Division
Played AC Finchley U11 North v Croxley Green FC U11 Black
 J. Onuna
Played Alexandra Park U11 North v Northwood U11 Red
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11 v AC Finchley U11 South
 I. Howard
Played Omonia Youth U11 Green v Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
 J. Scott
U11 - Blue Division
Played AC Finchley U11 West v Oakhill Tigers U11 Falcons
Played Brady Maccabi U11 Red v Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
 S. Linch
Played Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Wanderers v Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
 N. Talisman
Played Potters Bar United U11 Blacks v Omonia Youth U11 Gold
U11 - Green Division
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons v Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets
Played Hampstead FC U11 v Harvesters U11 Jaguars
Played Omonia Youth U11 Silver v Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
 J. Scott
Played Turnstyles Football U11 v Omonia Youth U11 White
U11 - Yellow Division
Played Hendon United U11 Red v Alyth Belsize U11 Black
 J. Taibel
Played Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo v Brady Maccabi U11 White
Played Northwood U11 White v Bushey Rangers U11
U11 - Purple Division
Played Brady Maccabi U11 Blue v Hendon United U11 Blue
 J. Linch
Played Cuffley Youth U11 Phoenix v Whetstone Wdrs U11 Leopards
Played Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow v Alexandra Park U11 South
Played West Herts Youth U11 Bucks v Borehamwood 2000 U11
U10 Bobby Moore
Played AC Finchley U10 North v Edgware Town U10
Played Belstone FC U10 v Alexandra Park U10 North
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars v Hampstead FC U10 Youth
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue v AFC Oaklands U10
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 White v London Colney Colts U10 Red
Played Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers v Harvesters U10 Leopards
Played Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors v Arsenal Ladies U10
U10 Bobby Charlton
Played Colney Heath U10 Magpies v Enfield Rangers U10 Black
Played Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons v Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
Played Harvesters U10 Pumas v Northwood U10 Red
Played Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real v Alexandra Park U10 South
Played Omonia Youth U10 Green v AC Finchley U10 South
Played Omonia Youth U10 White v Hendon United U10
Played West Herts Youth U10 Stags v Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
U10 Gordon Banks
Played AC Finchley U10 West v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights v Go Stars U10
Played Brady Maccabi U10 Reds v Harvesters U10 Tigers
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Eagles v Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
Played Northwood U10 White v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
Played Whetstone Wdrs U10 Cougars v Hadley Rangers U10
U10 Stanley Matthews
Played East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles v Brady Maccabi U10 White
Played Hampstead FC U10 Sharks v Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
Played St Albans Rangers U10 Eagles v Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
Played St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks v Borehamwood Youth U10 Lancers
Played Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials v Bushey Rangers U10
U10 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers v Norsemen FC U10
U09 Camelot
Played AC Finchley U9 North v London Colney Colts U9 Red
Played Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights v AC Finchley U9 West
Played Enfield Rangers U9 Green v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
Played Northwood U9 Red v Harvesters U9 Huskies
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers v Edgware Town U9
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas v TFA Cheshunt U9
U09 Captain Hook
Played Alexandra Park U9 North v Harvesters U9 Coyotes
Played Alexandra Park U9 South v Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
Played Brady Maccabi U9 Red v Northwood U9 White
Played Colney Heath U9 Magpies v Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
Played Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers v Enfield Rangers U9 Black
U09 Harry Potter
Played Hadley Rangers U9 v Croxley Green FC U9 Black
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
Played Northwood U9 Blue v Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
Played Turnstyles Football U9 Green v London Colney Colts U9 White
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers v Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
U09 Robin Hood
Played FC Bastien U9 v Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes v Omonia Youth U9 Gold
Played Harvesters U9 Panthers v Potters Bar Crusaders U9
Played Omonia Youth U9 Green v Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
Played Omonia Youth U9 White v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
Played St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers v Go Stars U9
U08 Billy Bear
Played Colney Heath U8 Harriers v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
Played Enfield Rangers U8 Black v AC Finchley U8 North
Played Harvesters U8 Jaguars v Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
Played Maccabi London Lions U8 White* v Harvesters U8 Lions
Played Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas v Alexandra Park U8 North
U08 Captain Croc
Played Colney Heath U8 Magpies v Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
Played Hadley Rangers U8 v Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes v Omonia Youth U8 White
Played West Herts Youth U8 Stags v Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
U08 Freddie Fox
Played AC Finchley U8 South* v Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
Played Alexandra Park U8 South v Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
Played London Colney Colts U8 Blue v London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
Played Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks v Northwood U8 White
Played Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados v Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
Played Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers v AEK FC U8 Eagles
U08 Rory Tiger
Played Alexandra Park U8 West v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
Played Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights v Omonia Youth U8 Silver
Played Harvesters U8 Wildcats v Bushey Rangers U8
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes v London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
Played London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars v Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
Played West Herts Youth U8 Bucks v Harvesters U8 Cougars
U08 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Enfield Rangers U8 Green v Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
U07 Cyril Squirrel
Played Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders v AC Finchley U7 North
Played Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas* v Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
Played Northwood U7 Red v Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
U07 Jerry Giraffe
Played Enfield Rangers U7 Black v Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
Played Harvesters U7 Pumas v AC Finchley U7 South
Played Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens v Harvesters U7 Leopards
U07 Larry Lamb
Played Colney Heath U7 Magpies v Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7 v London Colney Youth U7
U07 Sidney Seagull
Played FC Bastien U7 v Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
Played Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers v St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
Played West Herts Youth U7 Stags v Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
U07 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Croxley Green FC U7 White v AC Finchley U7 West
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons v Enfield Rangers U7 Green
Played London Colney Colts U7 Red v Croxley Green FC U7 Black
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 26 March 2017 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 26 March 2017.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Alexandra Park U18 North
2. Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights
U18W
3. Alexandra Park U18 West
4. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
5. Croxley Green FC U18 Black
U18B
6. AC Finchley U18 North
7. Brady Maccabi U18 Blue
U18G
8. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
18SGB
9. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
U18SD
10. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
U16R
11. AEK FC U16 Black
U16W
12. Omonia Youth U16 Green
U16G
13. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
14. Olympiacos Youth U16
SSGA
15. Omonia Youth U16 Green
SPGA
16. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
17. Olympiacos Youth U16
U15R
18. AC Finchley U15 North
19. Kings Langley U15
U15W
20. Belstone FC U15
21. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
22. Omonia Youth U15 Green
23. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
U15G
24. Alexandra Park U15 South
25. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
U15Y
26. St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
15SCA
27. Belstone FC U15
28. Omonia Youth U15 Green
15SCB
29. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
30. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
15SPB
31. St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
15SPC
32. Alexandra Park U15 South
33. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
U14R
34. Alexandra Park U14 North
35. Harvesters U14 South
36. Maccabi London Lions U14 White
37. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Jaguars
U14W
38. Edmonton Rangers U14 Cobras
U14B
39. Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights
40. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
U14G
41. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Panthers
14GA
42. Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights
14GC
43. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
U13R
44. Belmont United U13 Spartans
45. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
U13W
46. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
47. Hendon United U13 Netanya
U13B
48. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
U13G
49. Harvesters U13 East
50. Omonia Youth U13 Green
U13Y
51. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
52. St Albans Rangers U13 White
U13GA
53. Hendon United U13 Netanya
U13GB
54. Belmont United U13 Spartans
U13PA
55. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
U13PB
56. St Albans Rangers U13 White
U13TA
57. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
U13TC
58. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
U13TD
59. Omonia Youth U13 Green
U13TH
60. Harvesters U13 East
61. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
U12R
62. Harvesters U12 North
63. Maccabi London Lions U12 White
64. St Albans City U12 North
U12W
65. Northwood U12 Red
U12B
66. St Albans City U12 East
U12G
67. St Albans City U12 South
68. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
U12Y
69. Brady Maccabi U12 Reds
12SCB
70. St Albans City U12 East
12SCD
71. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
12STD
72. St Albans City U12 South
U11W
73. Belstone FC U11
74. Hadley Rangers U11
75. Harvesters U11 Lions
76. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
77. Maccabi London Lions U11 Green
78. St Albans Rangers U11
U11B
79. Belstone FC U11
80. Hadley Rangers U11
81. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
82. St Albans Rangers U11
U11G
83. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
84. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
85. Mill Hill Village Youth U11
U11Y
86. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
87. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
88. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
89. Mill Hill Village Youth U11
U11P
90. Alyth Belsize U11 Red
91. Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
U10SW
92. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
10SPA
93. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
94. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
95. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
96. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
U10SG
97. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
98. London Colney Colts U10 White
99. Maccabi London Lions U10 Purple
100. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
101. St Albans Rangers U10 Falcons
102. Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
Frn
103. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
104. London Colney Colts U10 White
105. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
106. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
107. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
108. Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
U9SC
109. Comets U9
110. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
111. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
U9SG
112. Comets U9
113. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
114. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
115. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
116. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
U9SB
117. Comets U9
118. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
119. Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
120. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
U9SRH
121. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
U9Frn
122. Comets U9
123. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
124. Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
125. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
126. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
127. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
128. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
129. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
U8BBG
130. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
131. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
132. Northwood U8 Red
133. Omonia Youth U8 Green
U8CCG
134. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
135. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
136. Northwood U8 Red
137. Omonia Youth U8 Green
U8FFG
138. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
139. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
U8RTG
140. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
141. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
142. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
U8IG
143. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
144. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
145. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
146. Northwood U8 Red
147. Omonia Youth U8 Green
148. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
U7CSG
149. Northwood U7 White
U7JGG
150. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
151. Northwood U7 White
U7LLG
152. Harvesters U7 Tigers
153. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
154. Northwood U7 White
U7SSG
155. Harvesters U7 Tigers
7IDF
156. Harvesters U7 Tigers
157. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
158. Northwood U7 White