Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Redhill & District Sunday Football League
2019-2020 Season
Wednesday, 26 January 2022
Match Day :  Sunday, 19 Jan 2020 Sunday, 26 January 2020 Sunday, 02 Feb 2020
Players Suspended
There are 12 matches
League Senior Cup
2 2 026 Mid Day Sun v Godstone [ Round 2 ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
Trenham Drive (Croydon Postal)
11:00 AM

Midday Sun FC win AET 4-2
 C. Wood
0 1 031 Selsdon v Warlingham [ Quarter Final ]
Trenham Drive (Croydon Postal) (Pitch 2)
Venue now Verdayne Gardens
 A. Davidson
2 3 034 Sutton Common Rovers v Blacksmiths Arms [ Quarter Final ]
SCR Pavilion
 D. Bartholomeusz
Division One
4 4 Charlwood Village v Horley Town
Charlwood Recreation Ground
 T. Wilde
4 2 Reigate Knights v Coulsdon Athletic
Warwick School
 W. King
Division Two
5 3 Lingfield v Holland Sports
Edenbridge RFC The Pavilion Coombe Field TN8 5DY
 R. Peters
4 0 Merstham v Warren Mead
Merstham Recreation Ground
 S. Howlett
1 5 Purley SG v Caterham Pumas
Riddlesdown Collegiate
 T. Hatt
Division Three
2 0 Battlebridge v Real Holmsdale
Queens Park Caterham
Being played at Real Holmsdale as BATTLEBRIDGE home game
 A. Sowter
1 0 Caterham Pumas Reserves v Horley AFC
De Stafford School
 C. De Graft-Hayford
3 1 Oxted v Charlwood Village Reserves
Master Park
 D. Holmwood
4 3 Redhill Rovers v Reigate Town
Court Lodge Playing Fields
 C. Robins
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 26 January 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 26 January 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
KJT
1. Caterham Eagles
SCCC
2. IFC Roffey
Div2
3. IFC Roffey
4. Monotype Athletic
5. Spitfire United
Div3
6. Blacksmiths Arms Reserves
7. Caterham Eagles
8. Surrey Panthers