Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2019-2020 Season
Thursday, 04 March 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 25 Jan 2020 Sunday, 26 January 2020 Saturday, 01 Feb 2020
Players Suspended
There is only one match
League Intermediate Shield
- A 006 Crescent Rovers v OW Shaftesbury Reserves [ Round 2 ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
Wallington Sports & Social Club
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 26 January 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 26 January 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
IntD1
1. A.M.Y
2. AFC Walcountians
3. Balham Reserves
4. Earlsfield United
5. FC Tooting Bec
6. Frenches Athletic
7. Goldfingers
8. Kew Park Rangers
9. Wandgas Sport
10. West Fulham
11. Westminster Casuals
IntD2
12. AFC Sutton Common Rovers
13. AFC Ewell
14. Chelsea Rovers
15. Claygate Royals
16. Dover House Lions
17. Earlsfield 2018
18. Forestdale
19. LDN South West
20. Oxted & District
21. Sporting 50
IntD3
22. Ashtead
23. Battersea Boys
24. Epsom Kings
25. Fulham Deaf
26. Jak's
27. Kew Afc
28. Merton Social
29. Old Plymouthians
30. Reigate Priory
31. Woodmansterne Hyde
JunD1
32. Chessington K C Reserves
33. Epsom & Ewell Colts
34. Inter Star
35. N P L Reserves
36. Old Boys Clapham
37. Old Rutlishians Reserves
38. OW Shaftesbury
39. Sporting Kitz
40. Wanderers
JunD2
41. Battersea Ironsides 'A'
42. FC Tooting Bec 'A'
43. Motspur Park
44. Oxted & District Reserves
45. Parkside
46. Selhurst SA
47. Sutton High
48. Thames United
49. Tolworth United
50. Westside Reserves
JunD3
51. AFC Walcountians Reserves
52. Croygas Falcons
53. FC Tooting Bec 'B'
54. Old Rutlishians 'A'
55. Reigate Priory Reserves
56. Rosehill Athletic
57. Wandgas Vets
58. Warlingham
59. Wilf Kroucher
60. Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves
61. Worcester Park 'A'
JunD4
62. AFC North Leatherhead
63. Cheam Village Warriors
64. Colliers Wood Town
65. Frenches Athletic Reserves
66. Kew Park Rangers Reserves
67. Merton Social Reserves
68. Mitcham Park
69. N P L 'A'
70. Old Boys Clapham Reserves
71. Warlingham Reserves
JunD5
72. A.M.Y Reserves
73. Motspur Park Reserves
74. N P L 'B'
75. Old Rutlishians 'B'
76. Oxted & District 'A'
77. Parkside Reserves
78. Real Holmesdale
79. Reigate Priory 'B'
80. Shelton Athletic
81. Sutton High Reserves
82. Wanderers Reserves
83. Wandgas Worcester Park Vets