Go back to LondonMiddx
    Bury Rangers Reds U16s - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC Blacks U16's - Players Wanted         Central Ward FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U7's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U12 - Centre Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U14 Goalkeeper & U15/U16 Players Wanted         Barnslake FC - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters Player Recruitment - U13's for 2021/22         Cuffley U11 Warriors - Outfield Players Wanted for 2021/22         West London Athletic - Pre-Season Friendlies         Omonia Youth FC - U9 White Trials 2021/22         Broxbourne Borough YFC U17s - Defender & Striker Wanted for 2021/22         Erskine Rovers FC - Players Wanted         Norsemen FC U11's - New Players Wanted for 2021/22         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U16's - Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports & Social - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Norsemen FC U14's - New Players Wanted         St Albans Academy - U13's & U14's Players Wanted         Kensington Athletic AFC - Experienced Players Wanted         Omonia Youth FC - U18 Gold Trials         Sarratt Rebels U18's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted EJA U16's - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U18's - EJA Open Trials         Bengeo Tigers Siberians U14's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Cuffley Zeps U15 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hampstead FC - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hadley Rangers U18's - Looking for Keeper & Outfield Players         St Albans City U13 East - Players Required for 2021/22         Cheshunt U13's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Whetstone Wanderers Lions U12s - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Northwood U14 Blues - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Claygate Royals FC - First Team Manager/Coach Wanted         West London Athletic - Players Wanted         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - New Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles U17 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         West Herts U16 Stags - Players Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 U13's - Players Wanted         AEK Youth FC - U13's & U15's Players Wanted         Cheshunt U12's - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted         Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt U17/18 EJA - Open Trials for 2021/22         Cuffley Stars U12 - Goalkeeper Wanted for 2021/22        
One to One Football Coaching
and Goalkeeper Coaching
   
    Woodys & Ebogs YFC - U7's, U13's & U15's Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U15's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         JJ United AFC - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers Blacks U17's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Colney Heath Youth FC - Players Wanted         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Spaces Available         Aldenham FC U18 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Croxley Green U18 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Alexandra Park YFC U18 East - Players Wanted for 2021/22         HDYFC Blacks U18's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Hurricanes U12 (21/22) - Players Wanted         Cuffley U11 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Cuffley FC Youth Dragons U15 - Players Wanted         AC Finchley U18 - Red Div. Players Wanted         Wormley Blacks U14 - New Coach Wanted for 2021/22         Cheshunt U15's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Edmonton Rangers Foxes - U14 Players Wanted for 21/22         Premierskills FC - Looking for New Players         Borehamwood Youth U18 Crusaders (21/22) - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Utd Blacks U10's - Players Wanted for 2021/22    
Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London
2016-2017 Season
Thursday, 29 July 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 19 Feb 2017 Sunday, 26 February 2017 Sunday, 05 Mar 2017
Players Suspended
There are 6 matches
Division One
5 4 A.S. Roma v Plymouth Argyle
Bacons College
Attendance 60
 Hasan Yahiaoui
 A: M.Jesse  D.Lavis  T.Watkins(2)  D.Brown
0 3 London Hibs v Celtic
Hackney Marshes
2:00 PM

walkover win
 Denis
6 0 Middlesbrough v Glasgow Rangers
Hackney Marshes
2:00 PM

Attendance 1
 Chris Henry
H: D.Atkinson  J.Calder  M.McGarry  OG(2)  L.Parker  J.Calder
Division Two
5 5 Blackburn Rovers v Aberdeen Strollers
Riverside Lands
2:00 PM
 Kebar
H: D.Appeah  M.Barnes  T.Doyle  P.Ives  F.King-Martey  M.Barnes
0 2 Manchester City v London Scottish
St Aloysius’ Playing Fields
 M. Ivanov
 A: P.Brennan  R.Hartley
APFSCIL Plate - Quarter Final
1 2 002 Shamrock Rovers v Panathinaikos UK [ Quarter Final ]
Hackney Marshes (Pitch 2)
2:00 PM
 Michael Stewart
H: A.Ladge  A: N.Douzinas  T.Stefanidis  P.Liapis
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 26 February 2017 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 26 February 2017.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
GpA
1. Hull City
GpB
2. Aberdeen
3. Middlesbrough 3
GpC
4. Exeter City Bauys
GpD
5. Bristol City FSC
Div1
6. Aberdeen
7. Hull City
Div2
8. Bristol City FSC
9. Exeter City Bauys