Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2005-2006 Season
Thursday, 28 May 2020
Match Day :  Wednesday, 24 Aug 2005 Friday, 26 August 2005 Saturday, 27 Aug 2005
Players Suspended
There is only one match
1 2 023 Erith & Belvedere v Tooting & Mitcham United [ Preliminary Round ]
Attendance 215

Goalscorers for Tooting - Howard (90) and Grant (90)
Goalscorer for Erith - Dakin (86)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 26 August 2005 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 26 August 2005.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Wimbledon
2. Billericay Town
3. Braintree Town
4. Bromley
5. Chelmsford City
6. East Thurrock United
7. Fisher Athletic
8. Folkestone Invicta
9. Hampton & Richmond Borough
10. Harrow Borough
11. Hendon
12. Heybridge Swifts
13. Leyton
14. Maldon Town
15. Margate
16. Redbridge
17. Slough Town
18. Staines Town
19. Walton & Hersham
20. Wealdstone
21. Windsor & Eton
22. Worthing
Div1
23. Ashford Town
24. Banstead Athletic
25. Bashley
26. Burgess Hill Town
27. Corinthian Casuals
28. Cray Wanderers
29. Croydon Athletic
30. Dover Athletic
31. Dulwich Hamlet
32. Fleet Town
33. Hastings United
34. Horsham
35. Kingstonian
36. Leatherhead
37. Lymington & New Milton
38. Metropolitan Police
39. Molesey
40. Newport IoW
41. Ramsgate
42. Tonbridge Angels
43. Walton Casuals
44. Whyteleafe
Div2
45. Brook House
46. Camberley Town
47. Chalfont St Peter
48. Chertsey Town
49. Clapton
50. Croydon
51. Dorking
52. Edgware Town
53. Egham Town
54. Epsom & Ewell
55. Flackwell Heath
56. Hertford Town
57. Kingsbury Town
58. Ware
59. Wembley
60. Witham Town
AMTG1
61. Clapton
62. Hertford Town
63. Ware
64. Witham Town
AMTG2
65. Camberley Town
66. Croydon
67. Dorking
68. Epsom & Ewell
AMTG3
69. Brook House
70. Chalfont St Peter
71. Chertsey Town
72. Flackwell Heath
AMTG4
73. Edgware Town
74. Egham Town
75. Kingsbury Town
76. Wembley