Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar Town - Players Wanted for U12's 2021/22         Potters Bar United Stripes (Current U12's) - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U16's for 2021/22 - Players Wanted         Looking for Talented & Exciting Players - North London & Herts         Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2016-2017 Season
Thursday, 22 April 2021
Match Day :  Tuesday, 25 Apr 2017 Wednesday, 26 April 2017 Thursday, 27 Apr 2017
Players Suspended
There are 10 matches
U18 - Red Division
H - Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights v Alexandra Park U18 North [ Home Win was awarded ]
U18 - White Division
H - Alexandra Park U18 West v Maccabi London Lions U18 White [ Home Win was awarded ]
 D. David
U15 - Blue Division
1 3 Omonia Youth U15 White v Alexandra Park U15 North
 V. Anderson
H: L.Togher  A: H.Milligam  R.Qassim  J.Vineall  L.Togher  L.Horne
U15 - Yellow Division
4 1 Hendon United U15 v Alyth Belsize U15
 N. Nicolaou
H: S.Nevies(2)  C.Ostreicher  D.Silver  A: S.Glasner  S.Nevies
U14 - White Division
2 0 Hampstead FC U14 Stags v Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
H: F.graham  I.Works  H.Murtagh  S.Kebede
U14 - Blue Division
5 2 Alexandra Park U14 West v Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights
H: E.Addae-Mensah(2)  M.Aina  L.Robinson  J.Sackey  A: A.Ates  K.Perera  M.Chiatto  R.Slavin
1 0 Omonia Youth U14 White v Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions
H: M.Sarmiento-Motoa  M.Sarmiento-Motoa  J.Khalifi-Denton
U14 - Green Division
H - Brady Maccabi U14 Red v AEK FC U14 Gold [ Home Win was awarded ]
U12 - White Division
H - AFC Oaklands U12 v Maccabi London Lions U12 Green [ Home Win was awarded ]
U12 - Purple Division
0 4 Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars v North West London Jets U12
 R. Foster
 A: D.Attar(4)  F.Parmenter  N.Schlgman
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 26 April 2017 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 26 April 2017.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Alexandra Park U18 Youth
2. Belstone FC U18
3. Edgware Town U18 Red
4. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
5. Olympiacos Youth U18
6. Panathinaikos U18
7. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Panthers
U18W
8. AEK FC U18
9. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
10. Croxley Green FC U18 Black
11. Enfield Rangers U18
12. Harvesters U18 South
13. St Albans City U18 West
14. St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
15. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars
U18B
16. AC Finchley U18 North
17. Brady Maccabi U18 Blue
18. Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
19. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
20. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
21. Hampstead FC U18
22. Northwood U18
23. Pinner JFC U18
24. St Albans City U18 East
U18G
25. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
26. Alexandra Park U18 East
27. Alexandra Park U18 South
28. Borehamwood 2000 U18
29. Brady Maccabi U18 Red
30. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
31. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
32. Harvesters U18 East
33. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
34. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
18SG
35. Belstone FC U18
36. Edgware Town U18 Red
37. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
38. St Albans City U18 West
39. St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
18SGB
40. AEK FC U18
41. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
42. Enfield Rangers U18
43. Harvesters U18 South
44. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars
U18SA
45. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
46. Alexandra Park U18 South
47. Brady Maccabi U18 Red
48. St Albans City U18 East
U18SB
49. Borehamwood 2000 U18
50. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
51. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
52. Pinner JFC U18
U18SC
53. Alexandra Park U18 East
54. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
55. Harvesters U18 East
56. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
U18SD
57. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
58. Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
59. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
60. Northwood U18
U16R
61. Abbots Youth U16 Red
62. AEK FC U16 Black
63. Chorleywood Common U16 Gunners
64. Harvesters U16 East
65. Harvesters U16 South
66. Maccabi London Lions U16 White
67. Northwood U16 Red
68. St Albans City U16 South
U16W
69. AC Finchley U16 South
70. Alexandra Park U16 South
71. Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
72. Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
73. Comets U16
74. Croxley Green FC U16 Black
75. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
76. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
77. Omonia Youth U16 Green
78. Omonia Youth U16 White
U16B
79. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
80. Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
81. Alexandra Park U16 North
82. Belstone FC U16
83. Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
84. Hadley Rangers U16
85. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
86. Northwood U16 White
87. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
88. Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
U16G
89. Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
90. Brady Maccabi U16 Red
91. Hendon United U16
92. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
93. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
94. Olympiacos Youth U16
SCGA
95. Abbots Youth U16 Red
96. Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
97. Harvesters U16 East
98. Harvesters U16 South
99. Omonia Youth U16 White
SCGB
100. AC Finchley U16 South
101. Comets U16
102. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
103. St Albans City U16 South
SSGA
104. Alexandra Park U16 North
105. Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
106. Northwood U16 White
107. Omonia Youth U16 Green
SSGB
108. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
109. Alexandra Park U16 South
110. Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
111. Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
SSGC
112. Belstone FC U16
113. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
114. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
115. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
SPGA
116. Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
117. Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
118. Brady Maccabi U16 Red
119. Hadley Rangers U16
120. Hendon United U16
121. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
122. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
123. Olympiacos Youth U16
U15R
124. AC Finchley U15 North
125. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
126. Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas
127. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
128. Kings Langley U15
129. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
130. St Albans City U15 North
131. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Pumas
U15W
132. Alexandra Park U15 East
133. Belstone FC U15
134. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
135. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
136. Harvesters U15 South
137. Omonia Youth U15 Green
138. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
139. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
U15B
140. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
141. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
142. Hadley Rangers U15
143. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
144. Northwood U15 White
145. Olympiacos Youth U15
U15G
146. AC Finchley U15 South
147. Alexandra Park U15 South
148. Brady Maccabi U15 Black
149. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
150. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
151. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
152. Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
153. St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
U15Y
154. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
155. Alexandra Park U15 West
156. Colney Wolves FC U15
157. Harvesters U15 East
158. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
159. North West London Jets U15
160. St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
15SCA
161. Belstone FC U15
162. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
163. Harvesters U15 South
164. Omonia Youth U15 Green
165. St Albans City U15 North
166. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
15SCB
167. Alexandra Park U15 East
168. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
169. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
170. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
171. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
172. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
15spa
173. AC Finchley U15 South
174. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
175. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
176. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
15SPB
177. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
178. Brady Maccabi U15 Black
179. Colney Wolves FC U15
180. Harvesters U15 East
181. Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
182. Olympiacos Youth U15
183. St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
184. St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
15SPC
185. Alexandra Park U15 South
186. Alexandra Park U15 West
187. Hadley Rangers U15
188. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
189. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
190. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
191. North West London Jets U15
192. Northwood U15 White
U14R
193. AC Finchley U14 North
194. Alexandra Park U14 North
195. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
196. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
197. Harvesters U14 South
198. Maccabi London Lions U14 White
199. St Albans City U14 South
200. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Jaguars
U14W
201. AEK FC U14 Black
202. Alexandra Park U14 East
203. Belstone FC U14
204. Edmonton Rangers U14 Cobras
205. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
206. Harvesters U14 East
207. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
208. Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
U14B
209. AC Finchley U14 South
210. AC Finchley U14 West
211. Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
212. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
213. Colney Heath U14 Magpies
214. Hendon Youth U14
215. Olympiacos Youth U14
216. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
U14G
217. 100% Soccer School U14
218. Alexandra Park U14 South
219. Brady Maccabi U14 White
220. Hadley Rangers U14
221. Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
222. Harvesters U14 West
223. Hendon United U14
224. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Panthers
225. Northwood U14
226. St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
14SCA
227. Alexandra Park U14 East
228. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
229. Harvesters U14 East
230. Hendon Youth U14
231. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
14GB
232. AC Finchley U14 North
233. AEK FC U14 Black
234. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
235. Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
14GA
236. Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
237. Belstone FC U14
238. Hendon United U14
239. Northwood U14
14GC
240. 100% Soccer School U14
241. Colney Heath U14 Magpies
242. Harvesters U14 West
243. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
14SSC
244. AC Finchley U14 West
245. Alexandra Park U14 South
246. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
14SSD
247. AC Finchley U14 South
248. Hadley Rangers U14
249. Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
250. Olympiacos Youth U14
251. St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
U13R
252. AC Finchley U13 North
253. Belmont United U13 Spartans
254. Edmonton Eagles U13 Barsulola
255. Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
256. Harvesters U13 North
257. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
258. Maccabi London Lions U13 White
259. Omonia Youth U13 Gold
260. Potters Bar United U13 Whites
261. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Panthers
U13W
262. AC Finchley U13 West
263. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
264. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
265. Bushey Rangers U13
266. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
267. Harvesters U13 South
268. Hendon United U13 Netanya
269. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
270. Northwood U13 Red
U13B
271. 100% Soccer School U13
272. Alexandra Park U13 West
273. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
274. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
275. Hadley Rangers U13 West
276. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
277. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
278. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
279. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
U13G
280. Alexandra Park U13 North
281. Alexandra Park U13 South
282. Brady Maccabi U13 White
283. Enfield Rangers U13
284. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
285. Harvesters U13 East
286. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
287. Norsemen FC U13
288. Omonia Youth U13 Green
289. St Albans City U13 East
290. St Albans City U13 North
U13Y
291. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
292. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
293. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
294. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
295. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
296. Omonia Youth U13 White
297. St Albans Rangers U13 White
298. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
U13GA
299. AC Finchley U13 North
300. Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
301. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
302. Hendon United U13 Netanya
U13GB
303. AC Finchley U13 West
304. Belmont United U13 Spartans
305. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
306. Potters Bar United U13 Whites
U13PA
307. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
308. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
309. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
310. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
U13PB
311. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
312. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
313. Omonia Youth U13 White
314. St Albans Rangers U13 White
U13ST
315. Alexandra Park U13 West
316. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
317. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
318. Hadley Rangers U13 West
319. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
320. Harvesters U13 South
321. Northwood U13 Red
322. St Albans City U13 North
323. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13TA
324. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
325. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
326. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13TB
327. Bushey Rangers U13
328. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
329. St Albans City U13 East
U13TC
330. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
331. Northwood U13 Red
332. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
U13TD
333. Alexandra Park U13 North
334. Omonia Youth U13 Green
335. St Albans City U13 North
U13TE
336. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
337. Enfield Rangers U13
338. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
U13TF
339. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
340. Hadley Rangers U13 West
341. Harvesters U13 South
U13TG
342. 100% Soccer School U13
343. Alexandra Park U13 South
344. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
U13TH
345. Alexandra Park U13 West
346. Harvesters U13 East
347. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
U12R
348. Arsenal Ladies U12
349. Colney Heath U12 Harriers
350. Edgware Town U12
351. Harvesters U12 North
352. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
353. London Colney Colts U12 Red
354. Maccabi London Lions U12 White
355. St Albans City U12 North
356. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Pumas
U12W
357. AC Finchley U12 North
358. Belstone FC U12
359. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
360. Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
361. Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
362. Northwood U12 Red
363. Omonia Youth U12 Gold
364. Omonia Youth U12 Green
365. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Tigers
U12B
366. Alexandra Park U12 North
367. Bushey Rangers U12
368. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
369. Colney Heath U12 Martins
370. Hadley Rangers U12 North
371. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
372. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
373. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
374. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
375. St Albans City U12 East
U12G
376. AC Finchley U12 South
377. Alexandra Park U12 South
378. Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
379. Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
380. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
381. Harvesters U12 South
382. London Colney Youth U12
383. Maccabi London Lions U12 Yellow
384. St Albans City U12 South
385. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
U12Y
386. Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
387. Brady Maccabi U12 Reds
388. Brady Maccabi U12 White
389. Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
390. Hadley Rangers U12 West
391. Hendon United U12 Red
392. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
393. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
394. Omonia Youth U12 White
395. Turnstyles Football U12
U12P
396. Alexandra Park U12 West
397. Hadley Rangers U12 South
398. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
399. Harvesters U12 East
400. Hendon United U12 White
401. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
402. Omonia Youth U12 Silver
403. St Albans Rangers U12
12SCA
404. Alexandra Park U12 North
405. Arsenal Ladies U12
406. Hadley Rangers U12 North
407. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
12SCB
408. Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
409. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
410. Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
411. St Albans City U12 East
12SCC
412. Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
413. Bushey Rangers U12
414. Colney Heath U12 Harriers
415. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
12SCD
416. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
417. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
418. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
419. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
12STA
420. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
421. Harvesters U12 South
422. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
423. Turnstyles Football U12
12STB
424. Alexandra Park U12 South
425. Hadley Rangers U12 West
426. Hendon United U12 Red
427. Omonia Youth U12 White
12STC
428. AC Finchley U12 South
429. Brady Maccabi U12 White
430. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
431. London Colney Youth U12
12STD
432. Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
433. Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
434. Hendon United U12 White
435. St Albans City U12 South
12SPA
436. Alexandra Park U12 West
437. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
438. Harvesters U12 East
12SPB
439. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
440. Omonia Youth U12 Silver
441. St Albans Rangers U12
U11R
442. Edgware Town U11 Red
443. Edgware Town U11 Blue
444. Enfield Rangers U11 Green
445. Harvesters U11 Wildcats
446. London Colney Colts U11 Blue
447. London Colney Colts U11 Red
448. Maccabi London Lions U11 White
449. West Herts Youth U11 Stags
450. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Lions
451. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Tigers
U11W
452. AC Finchley U11 North
453. AC Finchley U11 South
454. Alexandra Park U11 North
455. Belstone FC U11
456. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
457. Croxley Green FC U11 Black
458. Hadley Rangers U11
459. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
460. Harvesters U11 Lions
461. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11
462. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
463. Maccabi London Lions U11 Green
464. Northwood U11 Red
465. Omonia Youth U11 Green
466. St Albans Rangers U11
U11B
467. AC Finchley U11 West
468. Belstone FC U11
469. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
470. Brady Maccabi U11 Red
471. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
472. Hadley Rangers U11
473. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
474. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
475. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
476. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Wanderers
477. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
478. Northwood U11 Red
479. Oakhill Tigers U11 Falcons
480. Omonia Youth U11 Gold
481. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
482. St Albans Rangers U11
U11G
483. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
484. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
485. Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets
486. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
487. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
488. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
489. Hampstead FC U11
490. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
491. Hendon United U11 Red
492. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
493. Mill Hill Village Youth U11
494. Omonia Youth U11 Silver
495. Omonia Youth U11 White
496. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
497. Turnstyles Football U11
498. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
U11Y
499. Alexandra Park U11 South
500. Alyth Belsize U11 Black
501. Brady Maccabi U11 White
502. Bushey Rangers U11
503. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
504. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
505. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
506. Hampstead FC U11
507. Hendon United U11 Blue
508. Hendon United U11 Red
509. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
510. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
511. Mill Hill Village Youth U11
512. Northwood U11 White
513. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
514. West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
515. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
U11P
516. Alexandra Park U11 South
517. Alyth Belsize U11 Black
518. Alyth Belsize U11 Red
519. Borehamwood 2000 U11
520. Brady Maccabi U11 Blue
521. Bushey Rangers U11
522. Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
523. Cuffley Youth U11 Phoenix
524. Hendon United U11 Blue
525. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
526. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
527. West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
528. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Leopards
U10SY
529. AC Finchley U10 North
530. AFC Oaklands U10
531. Alexandra Park U10 North
532. Arsenal Ladies U10
533. Belstone FC U10
534. Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
535. Edgware Town U10
536. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
537. Hampstead FC U10 Youth
538. Harvesters U10 Leopards
539. London Colney Colts U10 Red
540. Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
541. Maccabi London Lions U10 White
542. Norsemen FC U10
543. Northwood U10 Red
544. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
545. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
546. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
U10SW
547. AC Finchley U10 South
548. Alexandra Park U10 North
549. Alexandra Park U10 South
550. Belstone FC U10
551. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
552. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
553. Colney Heath U10 Magpies
554. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
555. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
556. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
557. Harvesters U10 Pumas
558. Hendon United U10
559. Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
560. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
561. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
562. Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
563. Norsemen FC U10
564. Northwood U10 Red
565. Omonia Youth U10 Green
566. Omonia Youth U10 White
567. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
568. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
569. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
10SPA
570. AC Finchley U10 West
571. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
572. Brady Maccabi U10 Reds
573. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
574. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
575. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
576. Go Stars U10
577. Hadley Rangers U10
578. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Eagles
579. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
580. Harvesters U10 Tigers
581. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
582. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
583. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
584. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
585. Northwood U10 White
586. Omonia Youth U10 White
587. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
588. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
589. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Cougars
590. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
591. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
U10SG
592. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
593. Borehamwood Youth U10 Lancers
594. Brady Maccabi U10 White
595. Bushey Rangers U10
596. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
597. East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
598. Go Stars U10
599. Hampstead FC U10 Sharks
600. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
601. London Colney Colts U10 White
602. Maccabi London Lions U10 Purple
603. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
604. St Albans Rangers U10 Eagles
605. St Albans Rangers U10 Falcons
606. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
607. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
608. Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
609. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
Frn
610. AC Finchley U10 North
611. AC Finchley U10 South
612. AC Finchley U10 West
613. AFC Oaklands U10
614. Alexandra Park U10 North
615. Alexandra Park U10 South
616. Arsenal Ladies U10
617. Belstone FC U10
618. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
619. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
620. Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
621. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
622. Colney Heath U10 Magpies
623. East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
624. Edgware Town U10
625. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
626. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
627. Go Stars U10
628. Hadley Rangers U10
629. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
630. Hampstead FC U10 Youth
631. Harvesters U10 Leopards
632. Harvesters U10 Pumas
633. Harvesters U10 Tigers
634. Hendon United U10
635. Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
636. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
637. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
638. London Colney Colts U10 Red
639. London Colney Colts U10 White
640. Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
641. Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
642. Maccabi London Lions U10 White
643. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
644. Norsemen FC U10
645. Northwood U10 Red
646. Northwood U10 White
647. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
648. Omonia Youth U10 Green
649. Omonia Youth U10 White
650. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
651. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
652. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
653. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
654. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
655. Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
656. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
U9SC
657. AC Finchley U9 North
658. AC Finchley U9 West
659. Alexandra Park U9 South
660. Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
661. Comets U9
662. Edgware Town U9
663. Enfield Rangers U9 Green
664. Harvesters U9 Huskies
665. London Colney Colts U9 Red
666. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
667. Northwood U9 Red
668. TFA Cheshunt U9
669. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
670. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
671. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
672. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
U9SG
673. Alexandra Park U9 North
674. Alexandra Park U9 South
675. Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
676. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
677. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
678. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
679. Comets U9
680. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
681. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
682. Enfield Rangers U9 Black
683. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
684. London Colney Colts U9 Red
685. Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
686. Northwood U9 White
687. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
688. TFA Cheshunt U9
689. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
690. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
691. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
692. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
U9SB
693. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
694. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
695. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
696. Comets U9
697. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
698. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
699. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
700. Hadley Rangers U9
701. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
702. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
703. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
704. London Colney Colts U9 White
705. Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
706. Northwood U9 Blue
707. Northwood U9 White
708. Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
709. Omonia Youth U9 Green
710. Omonia Youth U9 White
711. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
712. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
713. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
U9SRH
714. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
715. FC Bastien U9
716. Go Stars U9
717. Hadley Rangers U9
718. Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
719. Harvesters U9 Panthers
720. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
721. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
722. Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
723. Northwood U9 Blue
724. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
725. Omonia Youth U9 Green
726. Omonia Youth U9 White
727. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
728. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
729. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
U9Frn
730. AC Finchley U9 North
731. AC Finchley U9 West
732. Alexandra Park U9 North
733. Alexandra Park U9 South
734. Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
735. Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
736. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
737. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
738. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
739. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
740. Comets U9
741. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
742. Edgware Town U9
743. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
744. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
745. Enfield Rangers U9 Black
746. Enfield Rangers U9 Green
747. FC Bastien U9
748. Go Stars U9
749. Hadley Rangers U9
750. Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
751. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
752. Harvesters U9 Huskies
753. Harvesters U9 Panthers
754. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
755. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
756. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
757. London Colney Colts U9 Red
758. London Colney Colts U9 White
759. Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
760. Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
761. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
762. Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
763. Northwood U9 Blue
764. Northwood U9 Red
765. Northwood U9 White
766. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
767. Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
768. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
769. Omonia Youth U9 Green
770. Omonia Youth U9 White
771. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
772. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
773. TFA Cheshunt U9
774. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
775. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
776. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
777. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
778. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
779. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
780. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
781. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
U8BBG
782. AC Finchley U8 North
783. AC Finchley U8 South*
784. Alexandra Park U8 North
785. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
786. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
787. Colney Heath U8 Harriers
788. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
789. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
790. Enfield Rangers U8 Black
791. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
792. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
793. Harvesters U8 Lions
794. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
795. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
796. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
797. Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
798. Northwood U8 Red
799. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
800. Omonia Youth U8 Green
801. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
802. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
803. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
U8CCG
804. AC Finchley U8 North
805. AC Finchley U8 South*
806. AEK FC U8 Eagles
807. Alexandra Park U8 North
808. Alexandra Park U8 South
809. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
810. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
811. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
812. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
813. Hadley Rangers U8
814. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
815. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
816. Harvesters U8 Cougars
817. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
818. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
819. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
820. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
821. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
822. Northwood U8 Red
823. Northwood U8 White
824. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
825. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
826. Omonia Youth U8 Green
827. Omonia Youth U8 White
828. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
829. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
830. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
831. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
832. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8FFG
833. AC Finchley U8 South*
834. AEK FC U8 Eagles
835. Alexandra Park U8 South
836. Alexandra Park U8 West
837. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
838. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
839. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
840. Harvesters U8 Cougars
841. Harvesters U8 Lions
842. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
843. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
844. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
845. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
846. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
847. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
848. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
849. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
850. Northwood U8 White
851. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
852. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
853. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
854. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
855. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
856. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
857. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
858. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
859. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8RTG
860. Alexandra Park U8 West
861. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
862. Bushey Rangers U8
863. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
864. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
865. Harvesters U8 Cougars
866. Harvesters U8 Wildcats
867. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
868. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
869. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
870. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
871. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
872. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
873. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
874. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
875. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
876. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
877. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8IG
878. AC Finchley U8 North
879. AC Finchley U8 South*
880. AEK FC U8 Eagles
881. Alexandra Park U8 North
882. Alexandra Park U8 South
883. Alexandra Park U8 West
884. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
885. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
886. Bushey Rangers U8
887. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
888. Colney Heath U8 Harriers
889. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
890. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
891. Enfield Rangers U8 Black
892. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
893. Hadley Rangers U8
894. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
895. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
896. Harvesters U8 Cougars
897. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
898. Harvesters U8 Lions
899. Harvesters U8 Wildcats
900. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
901. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
902. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
903. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
904. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
905. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
906. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
907. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
908. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
909. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
910. Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
911. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
912. Northwood U8 Red
913. Northwood U8 White
914. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
915. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
916. Omonia Youth U8 Green
917. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
918. Omonia Youth U8 White
919. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
920. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
921. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
922. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
923. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
924. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
925. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
926. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
927. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U7CSG
928. AC Finchley U7 North
929. AC Finchley U7 South
930. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
931. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
932. Croxley Green FC U7 White
933. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
934. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
935. Harvesters U7 Leopards
936. London Colney Colts U7 Red
937. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
938. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
939. Northwood U7 Red
940. Northwood U7 White
941. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
942. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
U7JGG
943. AC Finchley U7 South
944. AC Finchley U7 West
945. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
946. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
947. Croxley Green FC U7 White
948. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
949. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
950. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
951. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
952. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
953. Harvesters U7 Leopards
954. Harvesters U7 Pumas
955. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
956. London Colney Youth U7
957. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
958. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
959. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
960. Northwood U7 White
961. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
962. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
963. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
U7LLG
964. AC Finchley U7 West
965. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
966. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
967. FC Bastien U7
968. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
969. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
970. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
971. Harvesters U7 Pumas
972. Harvesters U7 Tigers
973. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
974. London Colney Youth U7
975. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
976. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
977. Northwood U7 White
978. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
979. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
980. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
981. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
982. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
983. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
U7SSG
984. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
985. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
986. FC Bastien U7
987. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
988. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
989. Harvesters U7 Pumas
990. Harvesters U7 Tigers
991. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
992. London Colney Youth U7
993. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
994. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
995. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
996. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
997. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
7IDF
998. AC Finchley U7 North
999. AC Finchley U7 South
1000. AC Finchley U7 West
1001. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
1002. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
1003. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
1004. Croxley Green FC U7 White
1005. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
1006. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
1007. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
1008. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
1009. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
1010. Harvesters U7 Leopards
1011. Harvesters U7 Pumas
1012. Harvesters U7 Tigers
1013. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
1014. London Colney Colts U7 Red
1015. London Colney Youth U7
1016. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
1017. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
1018. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
1019. Northwood U7 Red
1020. Northwood U7 White
1021. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
1022. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
1023. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
1024. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
1025. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
1026. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
1027. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos