Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2016-2017 Season
Thursday, 15 April 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 18 Sep 2016 Sunday, 25 September 2016 Sunday, 02 Oct 2016
Players Suspended
There are 237 matches
U18 - Red Division
3 2 Alexandra Park U18 Youth v Alexandra Park U18 North
H: T.Beggerow(2)  S.Burke  T.Beggerow
6 1 Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights v Belstone FC U18
 S. Healey
H: C.Bennett  S.Cole  A.Giles(2)  F.Levin  D.Monu  A: S.Adekola  B.Kitson
1 4 Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles v Olympiacos Youth U18
H: X.Niarchos  A: R.Heatley  S.Savva(3)  D.Gosciminski  S.Savva
2 1 Panathinaikos U18 v Whetstone Wdrs U18 Panthers
 S. McGovern
H: N.Michael  N.Nyumah  A: A.Gwynnette  Z.Uribarri  K.Strzala
U18 - White Division
1 1 Alexandra Park U18 West v St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
H: J.Mulholland  A: A.Beg  J.Mulholland  S.Gallo
8 1 Maccabi London Lions U18 White v Enfield Rangers U18
 D. David
H: J.Burns(2)  J.Cohen(2)  J.Mattey(3)  M.Perkins  A: S.Foster  J.Mattey
3 0 Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars v AEK FC U18
H: H.Catchpole(2)  W.Edwards  H.Catchpole  F.Colston
U18 - Blue Division
2 4 Chorleywood Common U18 Reds v AC Finchley U18 North
H: D.Anderson  OG  A: I.Awogbemi  O.Branley  M.Robinson(2)  C.Black  J.Malinsky
6 3 East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles v Northwood U18
 N. Nicolaou
H: Z.Morrow  R.Murphy(3)  M.Sandley  A: A.Maleney  A.Sharkey(2)  M.Sandley  A.Maleney
2 3 Enfield Town FC Youth U18 v Pinner JFC U18
 D. McCallig
H: M.Kabala  T.Mills  A: A.Marcus  M.Rotenberg(2)  J.Goitom  A.Marcus
U18 - Green Division
3 3 Alexandra Park U18 South v Brady Maccabi U18 Red
H: M.Arnold-Forster  K.Miley  R.Okaniwa  A: D.Gaby  S.Lousky  R.Thake  J.Browne
10 1 Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers v Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
H: W.Jones(4)  T.Mack(4)  C.McCandless  K.Micek  A: OG  T.Raphael-Khara
1 1 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18 v Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
H: J.James  A: J.Conn  J.James  J.Brassey
U16 - Challenge Cup
3 2 Abbots Youth U16 Red v Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears [ Round 2 ]
 J. Routley
H: L.Griffiths  P.Heritage  H.Shepheard  A: J.Butler(2)  L.Griffiths  J.Butler
7 0 AEK FC U16 Black v Belstone FC U16 [ Round 2 ]
 D. McCallig
H: G.Demosthenous(2)  A.Georgiou  C.Michael  A.Pirbudak(2)  L.Stylianides  L.Stylianides  D.Mihalcea
0 4 Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers v Brady Maccabi U16 Blue [ Round 2 ]
 A: E.Lisberg  J.Miller(2)  J.Tomlinson  A.Gates  A.Simon
1 2 Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red v Omonia Youth U16 White [ Round 2 ]
H: H.Merrison  A: A.Arnold  R.Filipo  J.Bourke  A.Arnold
3 2 Brady Maccabi U16 Red v Olympiacos Youth U16 [ Round 1 ]
H: M.Grundman  J.Habib  J.Klein  A: L.Beekmeyer  M.Kyprianou  A.Rockberger  L.Beekmeyer
3 2 Chorleywood Common U16 Gunners v Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes [ Round 2 ]
 R. Young
H: N.Costin  C.Loftus  D.Wheatley  A: O.Adedipe  S.Warner  C.Loftus  D.Ainsworth
2 0 Croxley Green FC U16 Black v AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold [ Round 2 ]
H: A.Fowler  H.Latham  H.Latham  A.Walker
1 4 Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars v Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers [ Round 2 ]
 R. McDermott
H: Z.Addo  A: T.David  B.Gashi  C.Lemba  J.Smith  N.Agyel-Acheampong  C.Lemba
- A Hadley Rangers U16 v Northwood U16 White [ Round 2 ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
2 3 Harvesters U16 East v St Albans City U16 South [ Round 2 ]
H: Z.Baker  B.Robinson  A: F.King(2)  R.Weaver  S.Lewis-Failla  F.King
0 3 Harvesters U16 South v Comets U16 [ Round 2 ]
 A: J.Chott(2)  L.Hewitt  C.Day  B.Grace
2 4 Hendon United U16 v West Herts Youth U16 Stags [ Round 2 ]
 R. Ansher
H: Z.Cohen  Z.Karp  A: A.Fasanya  R.Haydon(2)  R.Sanghera  M.Hodges  R.Sanghera
11 0 Maccabi London Lions U16 White v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16 [ Round 2 ]
H: J.Gold(2)  F.Nash(2)  B.Radnor  R.Rees(2)  J.Walters(3)  G.Yawitch  J.Walters  H.Reilly
12 0 Northwood U16 Red v Alexandra Park U16 North [ Round 2 ]
H: D.Austin(2)  G.Balekomojo  A.Freeney  C.Maher  C.O'Connor  C.Pavitt(4)  T.Payne  E.Wynne  D.Cresswell  A.Croft
1 2 Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights v Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers [ Round 1 ]
 L. Nicotra
H: J.Wheeler  A: J.Rich  L.Voller  J.Wheeler  B.Levy
6 2 Omonia Youth U16 Green v Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons [ Round 2 ]
 V. Anderson
H: M.Charalambous  M.Farrelly  T.Ogunnaike(2)  H.Salim(2)  A: G.Cooke  O.Morris  M.Farrelly  T.Rackind
U16 - White Division
0 3 Alexandra Park U16 South v AC Finchley U16 South
 A: N.Duggan  J.Oliveira  B.Saxton  F.Martin  A.Mubashir
U15 - Red Division
1 5 AC Finchley U15 North v Whetstone Wdrs U15 Pumas
H: T.Smith  A: R.Bhundia(4)  M.Dan  M.Lazzazara  M.Dan
6 5 Kings Langley U15 v Maccabi London Lions U15 White
H: L.Arthur  J.Glyn  C.Goodliffe  D.Ogali  F.Sykes(2)  A: A.Cahn(2)  E.Millan(2)  J.Naftalin  J.Steinberg
2 1 St Albans City U15 North v Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
H: B.Owen  J.Parrett  A: Y.Amankwah  T.Carmichael  O.Burrow
U15 - White Division
6 0 Brady Maccabi U15 Blue v Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
 R. Ansher
H: D.Heller(2)  J.Hirschel  J.Santhouse(2)  A.Kahn
4 4 Omonia Youth U15 Green v Alexandra Park U15 East
H: T.Bankole  Y.Polycarpou(2)  C.Stylianou  A: D.Jones  M.Lautier  A.Rafiq  C.Revel-Chion  C.Stylianou  C.Revel-Chion
U15 - Blue Division
0 5 Hadley Rangers U15 v Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
 R. Lambert
 A: L.Argyrou  K.Attaie  N.Johnson  C.Jones  K.Lekes  J.Hooker  M.Mutukua
1 7 Northwood U15 White v Olympiacos Youth U15
H: R.Dunia  A: G.Abrady(2)  R.Lawrence  L.Nicolaou  L.Smith(2)  K.Stewart  L.Nicolaou
11 0 Omonia Youth U15 White v Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
 M. Kizas
H: M.Alan(2)  A.Gelagotellis(2)  G.Georgiou(3)  N.Gregoriou  S.Konstantinidis  G.Kyriacou  C.Yiannitsarou  G.Birke
U15 - Green Division
2 8 Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United v Alexandra Park U15 South
 T. Morris
H: J.Blakeney  N.Meszarich  A: S.Bwogi(2)  T.Sikuade  J.Thornton(4)  J.Wilkins  E.Benjamin  C.De Lamotte
0 13 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends v Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
 A: D.Hoff(2)  S.Levin(4)  J.Levy(2)  G.Maurice  OG(2)  Z.Silverblatt  B.Summerfield  A.Lucas  F.Chazan
4 3 Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue v Brady Maccabi U15 Black
 D. Lando
H: J.Field  J.Lewis  D.Mellor(2)  A: S.Taylor(3)  L.Deacon  S.Taylor
U15 - Yellow Division
3 1 Alexandra Park U15 West v Colney Wolves FC U15
H: A.Newcombe(2)  J.Paxman-Agoh  A: A.Lines  B.Field  J.Rathbone
4 3 Hendon United U15 v Harvesters U15 East
 L. Thorne
H: B.Davila  Y.Silber  D.Silver  D.Solomond  A: T.Barton  T.Brooker  R.Warren  D.Solomond  B.Dixon
1 2 North West London Jets U15 v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
H: H.Pollock  A: L.Cantor  M.Presser  H.Pollock  W.Hansard
0 2 St Gregorys United U15 Pumas v Alyth Belsize U15
 A: B.Nothman  J.Selby  C.Rafferty  J.Selby
U14 - League Cup
1 3 AC Finchley U14 South v Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards [ Preliminary Round ]
 O. Mustapha
H: D.Piccioni  A: J.Barrett  M.Blatch  D.Lovell  D.Johnson  J.Barrett
1 7 AEK FC U14 Gold v Brady Maccabi U14 Red [ Preliminary Round ]
H: G.Kyprianou  A: L.Block  H.Dryan  J.Greenfield(4)  B.Morrison  A.Paphitis  S.Leviton
0 3 Alexandra Park U14 South v Northwood U14 [ Preliminary Round ]
 A: J.Fitzgerald(2)  L.Ward  J.Binkowski  B.Clarke
1 11 Brady Maccabi U14 White v Harvesters U14 West [ Preliminary Round ]
H: G.Appel  A: A.Cancelliere-Nash  J.Elves(3)  J.Foster  C.Kengne(3)  B.Quinn(3)  H.Steinberg  W.Bagshaw
2 0 Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets v Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Panthers [ Preliminary Round ]
H: L.Gordon  J.Olorunfemi  N.Patel  E.Brown
1 5 Hadley Rangers U14 v Omonia Youth U14 White [ Preliminary Round ]
H: C.Downey  A: L.Capsalis(3)  M.Sarmiento-Motoa(2)  J.Browning  L.Capsalis
0 14 Hampstead FC U14 Tigers v Hendon United U14 [ Preliminary Round ]
 A. Wileman
 A: A.Cerer(2)  J.Jacob  A.Sanders  G.Shalom  Y.Solomond(8)  S.Ucko  G.Fitzbguan
2 5 Olympiacos Youth U14 v Alexandra Park U14 West [ Preliminary Round ]
H: J.Church  N.Tofallis  A: E.Addae-Mensah  C.Ashworth  D.Burke  L.Robinson  J.Sackey  M.Harrison  D.Burke
0 9 St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos v 100% Soccer School U14 [ Preliminary Round ]
 A: B.Azemaj  E.Hope(2)  OG  O.Oyemwimina(2)  R.Smith-Morgan  C.Vaugan(2)  M.Deamer  R.Smith-Morgan
4 5 Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions v Hendon Youth U14 [ Preliminary Round ]
H: N.Agiyi  L.Bajqinca  E.Kemal  J.Khalifi-Denton  A: B.Bailey(2)  M.Dowlatzai  S.Kamberaj  E.Tomling
U14 - Red Division
1 0 Alexandra Park U14 North v Maccabi London Lions U14 White
H: D.Levine  A.Cowland
3 0 Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders v Croxley Green FC U14 Black
H: G.Grange(2)  T.Paritt  S.Hayes  D.Davey
3 2 St Albans City U14 South v Harvesters U14 South
 P. Ferrier
H: L.Baker-Madel  A.Graham(2)  A: T.Mileham  O.Rushbrooke  C.Cosgrove  G.Thomas
7 0 Whetstone Wdrs U14 Jaguars v AC Finchley U14 North
H: L.Cole  J.Gunter  W.Lekes  J.Lloyd-Lewis  B.Oliveira  M.Salamanta(2)  M.Salamanta  A.Rey
U14 - White Division
1 1 Alexandra Park U14 East v Edmonton Rangers U14 Cobras
H: E.Stevens  A: M.Ali  D.Relmy
1 8 Belstone FC U14 v AEK FC U14 Black
H: L.Wellington  A: K.Asumadu  J.Harrison(2)  J.Lancaster(2)  S.Michael  G.Stavrou  M.Taylor  E.Bentley  D.Elezi
2 1 Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions v Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
H: R.Dju  E.Gina-McNeil  A: N.Bateman  K.Newman  B.Brent
1 3 Harvesters U14 East v Hampstead FC U14 Stags
H: E.Howged  A: D.Sfarca  I.Works(2)  J.Geldard  D.Sfarca
6 2 Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes v Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
H: A.Foux  A.Grossman(2)  M.Johnson  Z.Owen  A.Steinberg  A: O.Kent  B.Smith  Z.Owen  J.Samson
U14 - Blue Division
1 2 AC Finchley U14 West v Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
H: G.Katz-Kaye  A: D.Battat(2)  D.McNamee  J.Marks
2 1 Colney Heath U14 Magpies v Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights
 J. Metselaar
H: J.Rickard  H.Shipp  A: P.Moran  J.Danquah  L.Graham
U13 - League Cup
0 6 Alexandra Park U13 South v AC Finchley U13 West [ Round 1 ]
 A: B.Barry  J.Obikwu(2)  L.Photi(2)  H.Price  J.Obikwu
1 2 Alexandra Park U13 West v Hadley Rangers U13 West [ Round 1 ]
H: F.Salmons  A: D.Colby  L.Jones-Quartey  L.Porter  L.Jones-Quartey
2 4 Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White v Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars [ Round 1 ]
 I. Woods
H: S.Green  G.Willis  A: A.Butt(3)  O.Perry  S.Durrant  L.Maltese
1 3 Brady Maccabi U13 HGS v Enfield Rangers U13 [ Round 1 ]
H: M.Kyte  A: J.Hoxha  E.Satik  C.Simmons-Lewis  C.Simmons-Lewis
7 0 Croxley Green FC U13 Black v Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire [ Round 1 ]
H: S.Darr  B.Edwards  A.Gerrard  J.Kissane(2)  OG  H.Soames  A.Gerrard  B.Kent
3 7 Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons v Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes [ Round 1 ]
H: W.Amadi(3)  A: A.Ablet  O.Mason  T.Salik  M.Spena(3)  E.Theodoulou  J.Cuthbert  T.Salik
9 0 Harvesters U13 South v 100% Soccer School U13 [ Round 1 ]
H: D.Busby  B.Kawimbe Jnr  A.Nash  OG  W.Robinson(2)  G.Westmore(2)  R.Yates  S.Djilli
1 2 Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos v Harvesters U13 East [ Round 1 ]
 R. Gishen
H: J.Awad  A: J.Heppenstall  J.Kilpatrick  N.Jacvobs
4 7 Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy v St Albans Rangers U13 Blue [ Round 1 ]
 J. Miller
H: S.Abrahmas  M.Berman(3)  A: D.Cardoso  N.Oba-Okusanya(6)  M.Berman  N.Oba-Okusanya
H - Norsemen FC U13 v St Albans Rangers U13 White [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
 I. Smouha
0 5 Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras v St Albans City U13 North [ Round 1 ]
 A: W.Boksh  D.Curran  M.Radelat  L.Sampson(2)  L.Ramelli  W.Boksh
7 2 Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators v Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards [ Round 1 ]
H: A.Doorbeejah  D.Doyle  J.Freedman  C.Halmshaw(3)  J.Koshoni  A: D.Osimen(2)  D.Doyle  B.Sedzro-Williams
1 0 Omonia Youth U13 Green v Brady Maccabi U13 White [ Round 1 ]
H: N.Shiamijhis  N.Shiamijhis  B.Chapper
1 9 Omonia Youth U13 White v Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions [ Round 1 ]
H: L.Petrou  A: M.Dias(2)  S.Hallett  D.Possanai(2)  J.Rose  J.Sidwell(3)  A.Curran  J.Sidwell
9 2 West Herts Youth U13 Stags v St Albans City U13 East [ Round 1 ]
H: L.Denton(2)  A.Mooteealoo  T.Morris(2)  G.Oppong(2)  H.Sanghera  B.Smith  A: C.Battle(2)
U13 - Red Division
5 1 Edmonton Eagles U13 Barsulola v Belmont United U13 Spartans
H: L.Boast  M.Campbell(2)  O.Ufiah(2)  A: N.Akram  L.Boast  A.Fortune
6 1 Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
H: E.Acheampong  A.Er  J.Galya  T.Joseph  K.Omar-Basha  OG  A: O.Proctor  J.Berisha  M.Blair
5 2 Harvesters U13 North v Omonia Youth U13 Gold
 O. Carrick
H: L.Johnson  S.Meakes(2)  L.Robertson(2)  A: Y.Habibi(2)  A.Christofi
3 1 Maccabi London Lions U13 White v AC Finchley U13 North
 N. Appleby
H: J.Abrahams(2)  N.Tabbouche  A: P.Morley  J.Abrahams  M.Connolly
1 6 Whetstone Wdrs U13 Panthers v Potters Bar United U13 Whites
H: Z.Chrysanthou  A: D.Aker(2)  H.Hackworthy  J.Hassan  M.Rand-Brade(2)  K.Lia  M.Rand-Brade
U13 - White Division
1 2 Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red v Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
 T. Lee
H: B.Tillcock  A: F.Martin  D.Weitzmann  O.Grant
2 2 Bushey Rangers U13 v Hendon United U13 Netanya
H: K.Mbisa  O.Soden  A: J.Cooper  N.Helfgott  R.Barber  J.Sinclair
0 2 Northwood U13 Red v Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
 A: J.Bregman  F.Kaye  L.Ryan  B.Tibber
U12 - League Cup
0 1 Alexandra Park U12 West v Harvesters U12 South [ Round 1 ]
 A: J.Warzecha  J.Cox
3 0 Arsenal Ladies U12 v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions [ Round 1 ]
H: M.Agyemang  A.Hennessy(2)  A.Hennessy  A.Dass-Jha
5 0 Belstone FC U12 v Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders [ Round 1 ]
 B. Daniels
H: T.Dunning  B.Eaves(2)  S.Haldankar  A.Kinread  L.Rosenberg  T.Boyanov
9 2 Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights v Alexandra Park U12 South [ Round 1 ]
 O. Leigh
H: A.Daranijo  H.Doyle(2)  M.Harwood  L.Hodgson  A.McNamara(2)  B.O'Flynn  A.Savvides  A: O.Buck  A.Thorne  M.Harwood  Y.Gal
4 5 Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars v Turnstyles Football U12 [ Round 1 ]
 A. Nathan
H: T.Ashorobi  L.Saunders  M.See(2)  A: C.Ansaha  O.Davies  P.Yao(3)  S.Antoniov  P.Yao
2 6 Brady Maccabi U12 White v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 [ Round 1 ]
 A. Gale
H: L.Cooper(2)  A: K.Dales  K.Haider  D.Hammond(2)  M.Sprung(2)  N.Bohm  G.Dickie
7 8 Bushey Rangers U12 v AFC Oaklands U12 [ Round 1 ]
 A. Futerman
H: L.Mansoh(5)  K.McEyeson(2)  A: C.Coyle  O.Harvey  G.McCabe  J.Pinnington(5)  M.Keough
3 1 Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons [ Round 1 ]
 H. Warmsley
H: R.Anyszek(3)  A: M.Herdic  R.Anyszek  M.Herdic
2 6 Croxley Green FC U12 Black v Harvesters U12 North [ Round 1 ]
AET (2-2 at end of normal time)
H: F.Symonds(2)  A: G.Elwin(2)  K.Ibeh(2)  S.Tailor  C.Young  C.Young
6 0 Edgware Town U12 v Hadley Rangers U12 South [ Round 1 ]
H: D.Berger(2)  O.Bloom  L.Perilly  J.Skinner(2)  D.Berger  R.Chapman
2 5 Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks v Hadley Rangers U12 North [ Round 1 ]
AET (2-2 at end of normal time)
 D. Leach
H: H.Aham  I.Mansaray  A: J.Burke  M.Muwambi  L.Panayiotou(3)  S.Madahar
2 4 Hadley Rangers U12 West v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo [ Round 1 ]
 B. Marsh
 A: C.Finn  J.Langham  O.Michaeli  R.Mimouni  O.Grantley
4 5 Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles v North West London Jets U12 [ Round 1 ]
 R. Donogha
H: L.Ashwell(2)  N.Godfrey(2)  A: D.Attar(2)  B.Cohen  R.Cohen(2)  I.Cohen  A.Rosenberg-Whyte
0 10 Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Pumas [ Round 1 ]
 E. Pfeiffer
 A: J.Bland  L.Brandon  A.Dorrington  C.Fusco(2)  M.Mina  M.Mouskoundi  G.Poskitt  L.Radley  M.Whitworth  O.Bamgbose  C.Savage
1 22 Harvesters U12 East v St Albans City U12 North [ Round 1 ]
H: L.Paul  A: J.Beardon  J.Berry(5)  J.Breen(2)  R.Di Trozio(2)  F.Eames-Illingworth(5)  B.Freestone  C.McDonald(3)  OG  J.Simmons(2)  G.Wilson  S.Mahenge  F.Eames-Illingworth
4 3 Hendon United U12 Red v Maccabi London Lions U12 Yellow [ Round 1 ]
H: J.Brittain(3)  R.Schneider  A: S.Simons(2)  B.Wolpert  J.Brittain  S.Simons
3 0 Hendon United U12 White v Alexandra Park U12 North [ Round 1 ]
 N. Goldsmith
H: A.Green  A.Harounoff  N.Pfeffer  D.Levin  F.Read
2 4 Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars [ Round 1 ]
 B. Myers
H: K.Amitai  A.Graham  A: D.Gajjar  R.Harrington(3)  S.Elbaz  R.Harrington
0 1 Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors v Brady Maccabi U12 Reds [ Round 1 ]
 J. Habib
 A: J.Dockman  J.Dockman
9 0 London Colney Colts U12 Blue v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons [ Round 1 ]
H: O.Benjamin(5)  J.Daniel  S.Gava  K.Williams(2)  K.Peltier
16 0 London Colney Youth U12 v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears [ Round 1 ]
H: A.Canning-Elms(3)  S.Caplan(3)  F.Fitzgerald  B.Hirsclilfield(3)  S.Kibby  J.Power  A.Terera  H.Western(3)  J.Power  S.Feigenbaum
5 0 Maccabi London Lions U12 Green v Omonia Youth U12 White [ Round 1 ]
H: M.Conway  Z.Gold  J.King(3)  J.Miller  K.Ellis
5 3 Maccabi London Lions U12 White v Omonia Youth U12 Gold [ Round 1 ]
 M. Grundman
H: Z.Appleton-Fiddler(4)  C.Gordon  A: K.Virgo(3)  K.Virgo
0 3 Northwood U12 Red v London Colney Colts U12 Red [ Round 1 ]
 L.Dunn
0 8 Omonia Youth U12 Silver v Colney Heath U12 Martins [ Round 1 ]
 V. Anderson
 A: K.Mathew  E.Rutland-Turner  H.Thomas(2)  T.Walker(2)  F.Ward(2)  S.Bruckauf  K.Mathew
2 3 St Albans City U12 East v Colney Heath U12 Magpies [ Round 2 ]
 C. Deradour
H: J.Nash  J.Poulton  A: B.Barry(2)  P.Cassidy  J.Longbottom  A.Young
0 3 St Albans City U12 South v AC Finchley U12 North [ Round 1 ]
 B. Browell
 A: F.Davis(3)  N.Morrison(2)  J.Robson(2)  E.Rrukiqi(2)  S.Ward  O.Williams(2)  F.Davis
2 7 St Albans Rangers U12 v Brady Maccabi U12 Blue [ Round 1 ]
 M. Nash
H: OG  L.Reynolds  A: E.Greenberg  N.Hirschel  J.Woolf(5)  L.Reynolds  J.Woolf
14 2 Whetstone Wdrs U12 Tigers v AC Finchley U12 South [ Round 1 ]
 J. Miller
H: S.Jones(2)  Z.Karimbhai(2)  M.Kessie(2)  E.Nkudi(3)  OG(2)  K.Rusta(3)  A: S.Ford(2)  D.Depala  S.Ford
U11 - Red Division
Played Edgware Town U11 Red v Enfield Rangers U11 Green
Played Edgware Town U11 Blue v Harvesters U11 Wildcats
Played London Colney Colts U11 Blue v West Herts Youth U11 Stags
Played London Colney Colts U11 Red v Whetstone Wdrs U11 Tigers
Played Whetstone Wdrs U11 Lions v Maccabi London Lions U11 White
U11 - White Division
Played AC Finchley U11 North v Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
 J. Onuna
Played Alexandra Park U11 North v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11
Played Harvesters U11 Lions v St Albans Rangers U11
Played Maccabi London Lions U11 Green v AC Finchley U11 South
Played Omonia Youth U11 Green v Belstone FC U11
 J. Scott
U11 - Blue Division
Played AC Finchley U11 West v Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
Played Brady Maccabi U11 Red v Hadley Rangers U11
 J. Myer
Played Harvesters U11 Jaguars v Northwood U11 Red
Played Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Wanderers v Omonia Youth U11 Gold
Played Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue v Oakhill Tigers U11 Falcons
 B. Schwarzmann
U11 - Green Division
Played Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders v Colney Heath U11 Magpies
Played Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks v Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets
Played Hendon United U11 Red v Turnstyles Football U11
Played Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow v Omonia Youth U11 Silver
Played Omonia Youth U11 White v Mill Hill Village Youth U11
U11 - Yellow Division
Played Alexandra Park U11 South v Enfield Rangers U11 Black
Played Brady Maccabi U11 White v Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
Played Hampstead FC U11 v Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
Played Hendon United U11 Blue v Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
Played West Herts Youth U11 Bucks v Northwood U11 White
U11 - Purple Division
Played Alyth Belsize U11 Black v Alyth Belsize U11 Red
Played Brady Maccabi U11 Blue v Cuffley Youth U11 Phoenix
Played Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo v Borehamwood 2000 U11
Played Whetstone Wdrs U11 Leopards v Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
U10 Bobby Moore
Played AC Finchley U10 North v Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
Played Alexandra Park U10 North v Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
Played Harvesters U10 Leopards v Arsenal Ladies U10
Played London Colney Colts U10 Red v Hampstead FC U10 Youth
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 White v Norsemen FC U10
Played Northwood U10 Red v Edgware Town U10
Played Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers v Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
U10 Bobby Charlton
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights v Alexandra Park U10 South
Played Colney Heath U10 Magpies v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes v Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
Played Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real v Harvesters U10 Pumas
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 Green v AC Finchley U10 South
Played West Herts Youth U10 Stags v Hendon United U10
U10 Gordon Banks
Played AC Finchley U10 West v Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
Played Brady Maccabi U10 Reds v Whetstone Wdrs U10 Cougars
Played Harvesters U10 Tigers v Turnstyles Football U10 Green
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars v Enfield Rangers U10 Black
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow v Hadley Rangers U10
Played St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks v Northwood U10 White
Played Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions v Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Eagles
Played Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials v Omonia Youth U10 White
U10 Stanley Matthews
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders v Bushey Rangers U10
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Lancers v Maccabi London Lions U10 Purple
Played Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues v London Colney Colts U10 White
Played Go Stars U10 v Brady Maccabi U10 White
Played Hampstead FC U10 Sharks v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
Played Omonia Youth U10 Gold v Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
Played St Albans Rangers U10 Falcons v St Albans Rangers U10 Eagles
U10 Inter Group Friendlies
Played AFC Oaklands U10 v Belstone FC U10
U09 Camelot
Played AC Finchley U9 North v Enfield Rangers U9 Green
Played Alexandra Park U9 South v Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
Played Maccabi London Lions U9 White v Edgware Town U9
Played Northwood U9 Red v AC Finchley U9 West
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers v West Herts Youth U9 Stags
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas v Harvesters U9 Huskies
U09 Captain Hook
Played Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders v Alexandra Park U9 North
Played Brady Maccabi U9 Red v London Colney Colts U9 Red
Played Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes v West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
Played Enfield Rangers U9 Black v Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
Played TFA Cheshunt U9 v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
U09 Harry Potter
Played Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets v Croxley Green FC U9 Black
Played Colney Heath U9 Magpies v Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
Played Harvesters U9 Coyotes v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
Played Northwood U9 White v Omonia Youth U9 White
Played Omonia Youth U9 Green v Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers v London Colney Colts U9 White
U09 Robin Hood
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes v Go Stars U9
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes v Harvesters U9 Panthers
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
Played Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow v Potters Bar Crusaders U9
Played St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers v Hadley Rangers U9
U09 Friendlies
Played Comets U9 v Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
Played Northwood U9 Blue v Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
U08 Billy Bear
Played AC Finchley U8 South* v Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
Played Alexandra Park U8 North v Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
Played Colney Heath U8 Harriers v West Herts Youth U8 Stags
Played Croxley Green FC U8 Black v Omonia Youth U8 Green
Played Enfield Rangers U8 Black v Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes v Northwood U8 Red
Played Harvesters U8 Jaguars v Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
U08 Captain Croc
Played AC Finchley U8 North v Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
Played Alexandra Park U8 South v Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
Played Enfield Rangers U8 Green v Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons v Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
Played Harvesters U8 Cougars v Northwood U8 White
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes v Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
U08 Freddie Fox
Played Alexandra Park U8 West v Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
Played Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders v West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
Played Colney Heath U8 Magpies v Omonia Youth U8 Silver
Played Harvesters U8 Lions v Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends v London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
U08 Rory Tiger
Played Bushey Rangers U8 v Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
Played Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets v Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
Played Harvesters U8 Wildcats v London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars v London Colney Colts U8 Blue
U08 Inter Group Friendlies
Played AEK FC U8 Eagles v Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
U07 Cyril Squirrel
Played AC Finchley U7 North v Northwood U7 Red
Played Croxley Green FC U7 Black v Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
Played Enfield Rangers U7 Black v Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
U07 Jerry Giraffe
Played AC Finchley U7 South v Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
Played Croxley Green FC U7 White v Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
Played Harvesters U7 Leopards v Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
U07 Larry Lamb
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes v Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
Played Harvesters U7 Tigers v Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
Played Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers* v West Herts Youth U7 Stags
U07 Sidney Seagull
Played Colney Heath U7 Magpies v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons v St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
Played Harvesters U7 Pumas v London Colney Youth U7
U07 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders v AC Finchley U7 West
Miscellaneous
5 4 Brady Maccabi U18 Blue v Bushey Rangers U18
Moved from U18 - Blue Division to Miscellaneous. WITHDRAWN FROM LEAGUE
H: A.Gale(2)  E.Gold  E.Mooney  J.Racke  A: L.Crabtree  S.Kotecha  A.Paxton-Jenkins(2)  A.Gale  T.Maynard
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 25 September 2016 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 25 September 2016.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Edgware Town U18 Red
U18W
2. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
3. Croxley Green FC U18 Black
4. Harvesters U18 South
5. St Albans City U18 West
U18B
6. Hampstead FC U18
7. St Albans City U18 East
U18G
8. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
9. Alexandra Park U18 East
10. Borehamwood 2000 U18
11. Harvesters U18 East
18SG
12. Edgware Town U18 Red
13. St Albans City U18 West
18SGB
14. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
15. Harvesters U18 South
U18SA
16. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
17. St Albans City U18 East
U18SB
18. Borehamwood 2000 U18
U18SC
19. Alexandra Park U18 East
20. Harvesters U18 East
U15R
21. Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas
22. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
U15W
23. Belstone FC U15
24. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
25. Harvesters U15 South
26. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
U15B
27. Alexandra Park U15 North
28. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
U15G
29. AC Finchley U15 South
30. St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
U15Y
31. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
15SCA
32. Belstone FC U15
33. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
34. Harvesters U15 South
35. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
15SCB
36. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
15spa
37. AC Finchley U15 South
38. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
39. Alexandra Park U15 North
15SPB
40. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
41. St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
U13G
42. Alexandra Park U13 North
U13TD
43. Alexandra Park U13 North
U12R
44. Colney Heath U12 Harriers
U12W
45. Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
46. Omonia Youth U12 Green
12SCB
47. Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
12SCC
48. Colney Heath U12 Harriers
U11W
49. Croxley Green FC U11 Black
U11Y
50. Bushey Rangers U11
U11P
51. Bushey Rangers U11
U10SY
52. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
U10SW
53. Omonia Youth U10 Green
54. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
U10SG
55. East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
Frn
56. East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
57. Omonia Youth U10 Green
58. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
U9SG
59. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
U9SB
60. Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
61. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
U9SRH
62. FC Bastien U9
63. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
U9Frn
64. FC Bastien U9
65. Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
66. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
67. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
U8BBG
68. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
U8CCG
69. Hadley Rangers U8
70. Omonia Youth U8 White
U8FFG
71. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
U8RTG
72. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
73. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
U8IG
74. Hadley Rangers U8
75. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
76. Omonia Youth U8 White
77. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
U7CSG
78. London Colney Colts U7 Red
79. Northwood U7 White
U7JGG
80. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
81. Northwood U7 White
82. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
U7LLG
83. FC Bastien U7
84. Northwood U7 White
85. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
U7SSG
86. FC Bastien U7
7IDF
87. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
88. London Colney Colts U7 Red
89. Northwood U7 White
90. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens