Go back to LondonMiddx
    Ware Youth FC U10's - Looking For Players         Cuffley Jets Blacks U18 - Players Wanted         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U17 Falcons - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth FC U14 Crusaders - Defender & Striker Wanted         East Herts Youth FC U16/U15 - Players Wanted         Goal Star Soccer FC U10's / U9's / U8's - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth FC - U13/U12 & U11/U10 Players Wanted         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Goalkeeper and Players Wanted         APB Academy U15's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Croxley Green FC U18 White - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth U15s - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood U13 Knights - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Potters Bar Utd U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Royston Town Youth - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U15s - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Cuffley Youth Dragons U14 - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Alexandra Park Youth FC Seeks New Players         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Garston Boys FC U13's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC U16s - Goalkeeper & Striker Wanted for 2020/21         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Are you a Coach who needs New Coaching Ideas & Sessions?         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Colney Heath U13 Magpies - Outfield Players & Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Lions U10s - Players Required for 2020/21         Barnet Azzurri U9 & U11 - Goalkeepers Needed         Barnet Azzurri - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt FC U15's - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Edgware Town FC & Aldenham FC U11s, U12s & U13s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC - U7's, U9's & U11's Players Wanted         WFC Westfield Football Academy - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertford Town Youth FC (Harts) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         St Albans City Youth U12 West - Player Wanted for 2020/21         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted in All Age Groups         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2009-2010 Season
Thursday, 16 July 2020
Match Day :  Tuesday, 24 Nov 2009 Wednesday, 25 November 2009 Saturday, 28 Nov 2009
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
2 3 Guildford City v Molesey [ Round 2 ]
Spectrum Leisure Centre
 P. Melin
 A: J.McShane(2)  J.Yeates
Premier Division
1 1 Croydon v Hanworth Villa
Croydon Arena
 A. Connor
H: J.Grant
Grant McLellan Youth Cup
0 1 Hanworth Villa U18 v Hartley Wintney U18 [ Round 1 ]
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 25 November 2009 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 25 November 2009.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ash United
2. Badshot Lea
3. Banstead Athletic
4. Bedfont
5. Bookham
6. Camberley Town
7. Chertsey Town
8. Chessington & Hook United
9. Colliers Wood United
10. Cove
11. Dorking
12. Egham Town
13. Epsom & Ewell
14. Horley Town
15. North Greenford United
16. Raynes Park Vale
17. Sandhurst Town
18. Wembley
Div1
19. Bedfont Sports
20. CB Hounslow United
21. Chobham
22. Cobham
23. Coulsdon United
24. Crescent Rovers
25. Croydon Municipal
26. Eversley
27. Farleigh Rovers
28. Farnham Town
29. Feltham
30. Frimley Green
31. Hartley Wintney
32. Knaphill
33. Mole Valley SCR
34. Sheerwater
35. South Park
36. Staines Lammas
37. Warlingham
38. Westfield
39. Worcester Park
Resrv
40. Bedfont Sports Reserves
41. Bookham Reserves
42. CB Hounslow United Reserves
43. Crescent Rovers Reserves
44. Eversley Reserves
45. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
46. Farnham Town Reserves
47. Frimley Green Reserves
48. Hanworth Villa Reserves
49. Knaphill Reserves
50. Mole Valley SCR Reserves
51. Sheerwater Reserves
52. South Park Reserves
53. Staines Lammas Reserves
54. Warlingham Reserves
55. Westfield Reserves
56. Worcester Park Reserves