Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Spartan South Midlands Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Thursday, 20 January 2022
Match Day :  Saturday, 22 Mar 2014 Tuesday, 25 March 2014 Wednesday, 26 Mar 2014
Players Suspended
There are 12 matches
Challenge Trophy
Premier Division
Biggleswade United v London Lions
Hanwell Town v St Margaretsbury
7:45 PM
Hillingdon Borough v Harefield United
Hoddesdon Town v Colney Heath
7:45 PM
Holmer Green v Ampthill Town
7:45 PM
Tring Athletic v Cockfosters
7:45 PM
Division One
Bedford v Sun Postal Sports
7:45 PM
Buckingham Athletic v FC Broxbourne Borough
7:30 PM
Codicote v Kings Langley
7:45 PM
Risborough Rangers v Winslow United
Stony Stratford Town v Baldock Town
7:45 PM
Reserve Division One
St Margaretsbury Reserves v Kent Athletic Reserves
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 25 March 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 25 March 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Dunstable
2. Berkhamsted
3. Hadley
4. Hatfield Town
5. Hertford Town
6. Leverstock Green
7. London Colney
8. London Tigers
9. Oxhey Jets
10. Stotfold
Div1
11. Amersham Town
12. Arlesey Town Reserves
13. Chesham United Reserves
14. Crawley Green
15. Harpenden Town
16. Kentish Town
17. Langford
18. Southall
19. Welwyn Garden City
20. Wodson Park
Div2
21. Aston Clinton
22. Brimsdown
23. Grendon Rangers
24. Hale Leys Utd
25. Kent Athletic
26. Mursley United
27. New Bradwell St Peter
28. Old Bradwell United
29. Pitstone & Ivinghoe
30. The 61 FC (Luton)
31. Totternhoe
32. Tring Corinthians
33. Willen
34. Wolverton Town
RsD1
35. AFC Dunstable Reserves
36. Baldock Town Reserves
37. Cockfosters Reserves
38. Hadley Reserves
39. Hoddesdon Town Reserves
40. Holmer Green Reserves
41. Kings Langley Reserves
42. London Colney Reserves
43. London Lions Reserves
44. Oxhey Jets Reserves
45. Risborough Rangers Reserves
46. Stotfold Reserves
47. The 61 FC (Luton) Reserves
RsD2
48. Aston Clinton Reserves
49. Biggleswade United Reserves
50. Buckingham Athletic Reserves
51. Crawley Green Reserves
52. Langford Reserves
53. Mursley United Reserves
54. Old Bradwell United Reserves
55. Stony Stratford Town Reserves
56. Sun Postal Sports Reserves
57. Totternhoe Reserves
58. Winslow United Reserves
59. Wodson Park Reserves
60. Wolverton Town Reserves