Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2018-2019 Season
Saturday, 22 January 2022
Match Day :  Thursday, 23 Aug 2018 Saturday, 25 August 2018 Wednesday, 29 Aug 2018
Players Suspended
There are 7 matches
Premier Division
V Cricklewood Wanderers v Kensington Dragons [ Void ]
Wembley FC
DISCIPLINE DECISION 23/10/18 EJM
 D. Samuels  N. Andrea  F. Al-Lamy
2 0 Lampton Park v South Kilburn
Middlesex FA
 M. Sennett  A. Oliveira  J. Nolan
H: D.LePage(2)  D.LePage
2 2 PFC Victoria London v Brentham
Rectory Meadows ( Hanworth Villa FC )
 M. Sellars  G. Mangrski  A. Matour
H: P.Kowalkowski(2)  A: J.Gohil(2)  P.Kowalkowski  J.Gohil
6 1 Pitshanger Dynamo v Sporting Hackney
Hanwell Town FC
Note: Match officials reshuffle 1240hrs 22/8/18 Dave Lea on FA Cup (JN)
 R. Hazell  C. Tan  N. Saunders
H: N.Edwards(2)  M.Jarraz  G.Miley(2)  C.Read  A: J.Green  G.Miley
4 1 St Panteleimon v Indian Gymkhana Club
The Hive
Note: Referee changed 1005hrs 21/8/18 Alan Drew unavailable (JN)
 J. Yousif  D. Carter  A. Tooley
H: A.Albadri(3)  G.Monti  A: P.Kang  A.Albadri  P.Kang
Miscellaneous
- A FC Assyria (WITHDRAWN) v Larkspur Rovers [ Away Win was awarded ]
West London Sports Ground
DISCIPLINE DECISION 23/10/18 EJM
 C. Wordsworth  M. Young  S. Gonsalves Fernandes
H - Hillingdon v Tottenham Hale Rangers (WITHDRAWN) [ Home Win was awarded ]
Brunel University Sports Complex
DISCIPLINE DECISION 23/10/18
 D. Jenic  M. Jenic  Marko Jenic
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 25 August 2018 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 25 August 2018.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. C.B. Hounslow United Reserves
Div1C
2. Clapton Community
3. Ealing Town
4. Eastfield
5. FC Roast
6. FC Star London
7. Hereford Palace
8. London Samurai
9. NW London
10. Stonewall
11. The Curve
12. The Wilberforce Wanderers
Div1W
13. Alpha & Omega
14. Eagles FC
15. FC Deportivo Galicia Reserves
16. FC IGK (formerly Indian Gymkana Res)
17. Hilltop
18. Kodak (Harrow)
19. London Rangers
20. New Hanford
21. Western Athletic
22. Yeading Town
Div2
23. AFC Hanwell & Hayes
24. Brentham Reserves
25. C.B. Hounslow United 3rds
26. Global Diplomats
27. Harrow Bhoys
28. Heston Bombers
29. Hillingdon Abbots
30. LPOSSA
31. Pitshanger Dynamo Reserves
32. Sudbury Court
Comb
33. Centenary Park
34. Kensington Dragons Reserves
35. LNER
36. London Titans
37. Ruislip
38. Ruislip Town
39. Speedy United
40. Stonewall Reserves
41. West SL Benfica
Jnd
42. AFC Heathrow
43. Hillingdon Reserves
44. Ickenham
45. Kinja
46. Kodak (Harrow) Reserves
47. Valhalla Sports & Social
48. Wiseman West FC