Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Friday, 22 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 23 Aug 2014 Monday, 25 August 2014 Wednesday, 27 Aug 2014
Players Suspended
There are 10 matches
Premier Division
4 1 Ashford Town (Middx) v Bedfont Sports
Ashford Town (Middx)
11:30 AM
 A. Connor
 A: j.Harman
0 4 Badshot Lea v Camberley Town
Youngs Drive
11:30 AM
 S. Jack
 A: M.Bunyan  K.Emmerson  E.Quarshie(2)
0 1 Chertsey Town v Windsor
Alwyns Lane
12:00 PM
 t. Greaves
 A: j.Quinn
2 2 Epsom & Ewell v Horley Town
Chipstead FC
11:30 AM
 A. Lewis
 A: j.Liddell  A.Nadesan
4 4 Farnham Town v Frimley Green
Memorial Ground Farnham
11:30 AM
 A. Jallow
H: E.Cardona  p.Douglass  M.Glass(2)  A: E.Cardona  A.Murphy  L.Page  M.Stamp
1 0 Hartley Wintney v Knaphill
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
11:30 AM
 P. Meek
H: R.Stephens
3 2 Molesey v Mole Valley SCR.
Walton Road
11:30 AM
 E. Heward
H: j.Linegar  J.McShane  T.Windsor  A: R.Jackson  A.White
3 0 Raynes Park Vale v Colliers Wood United
Prince Georges Fields
11:30 AM
 L. Brennan
H: C.Forbes  P.Hickford  S.Moore
3 1 Spelthorne Sports v Hanworth Villa
Spelthorne Sports Club
11:30 AM
 T. Yesilyurt
H: T.Akinbiy  T.Hall  R.Smith  A: A.Juett
Division One
3 1 Worcester Park v AFC Croydon Athletic
Skinners Field
11:30 AM
 D. Sotimirin
H: N.Drew  J.Dunning  T.Neale  A: D.Penfold
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 25 August 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 25 August 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Cove
2. Guildford City
3. Westfield
Div1
4. Alton Town
5. Ash United
6. Banstead Athletic
7. Bedfont & Feltham
8. CB Hounslow United
9. Chessington & Hook United
10. Cobham
11. Dorking
12. Epsom Athletic
13. Eversley & California
14. Farleigh Rovers
15. Sandhurst Town
16. Sheerwater
17. Staines Lammas
ResSh
18. CB Hounslow United Reserves
19. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
20. Farnham Town Reserves
21. Frimley Green Reserves
22. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
23. Sheerwater Reserves
24. Westfield Reserves
25. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
26. Ash United Reserves
27. CB Hounslow United Reserves
28. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
29. Farnham Town Reserves
30. Frimley Green Reserves
31. Knaphill Reserves
32. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
33. Sandhurst Town Reserves
34. Sheerwater Reserves
35. Westfield Reserves
36. Worcester Park Reserves