Go back to LondonMiddx
    Northwood U14 Blues - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Claygate Royals FC - First Team Manager/Coach Wanted         West London Athletic - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U8's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - New Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles U17 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         West Herts U16 Stags - Players Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 U13's - Players Wanted         AEK Youth FC - U13's & U15's Players Wanted         Cheshunt U12's - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted         Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt U17/18 EJA - Open Trials for 2021/22         Cuffley Stars U12 - Goalkeeper Wanted for 2021/22        
One to One Football Coaching
and Goalkeeper Coaching
   
    Broxbourne Borough YFC U17s - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Woodys & Ebogs YFC - U7's, U13's & U15's Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U15's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         JJ United AFC - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers Blacks U17's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Colney Heath Youth FC - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth FC U14's Orient - Players Wanted         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Spaces Available         Aldenham FC U18 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Croxley Green U18 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Alexandra Park YFC U18 East - Players Wanted for 2021/22         HDYFC Blacks U18's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Hurricanes U12 (21/22) - Players Wanted         Cuffley U11 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Cuffley FC Youth Dragons U15 - Players Wanted         AC Finchley U18 - Red Div. Players Wanted         Wormley Blacks U14 - New Coach Wanted for 2021/22         Cheshunt U15's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Edmonton Rangers Foxes - U14 Players Wanted for 21/22         Premierskills FC - Looking for New Players         Borehamwood Youth U18 Crusaders (21/22) - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Utd Blacks U10's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hadley Rangers U15's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Join the Wharfside Electrical Milton Keynes Sunday Football League         Edgware Town FC - U11 Players Wanted 2021/22         Edgware Town FC - U12 Players Wanted 2021/22         Panshanger Lions U13's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Edgware Town FC - New U13 Player Trials 2021/22         Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders (21/22) - Female Coach Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey FC 2021/22 Season Recruitment         Chars Youth U8's - Players Wanted         London Colney Youth FC U13 - Players Wanted         Cheshunt Youth U10's - Players Required         Harvesters U13 - Goalkeepers Wanted for 2021/22         Volenti Academy - Elite Player Technical & Tactical Training         St Albans City FC Academy - Eastern Junior Alliance 2021/22         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders (21/22) - Players Wanted         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth - Players & Coaches Wanted         St Albans City Youth West U13 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Wodson Park U14 United - Goalkeeper Wanted         St Albans City Youth U13 North - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters FC - Youth Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Goalkeepers Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Borehamwood Youth - U16 Players Wanted for 2021/22         Chars Youth U12's (Div 3) - Outfield Players Required         Northwood FC U16's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Edgware Town FC - Every Monday - New Player Trials EJA U13 for 2021/22         Potters Bar Utd FC U10's Stripes - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United U14's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United U10's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Players Wanted for U12's 2021/22         Potters Bar United Stripes (Current U12's) - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U16's for 2021/22 - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2016-2017 Season
Thursday, 24 June 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 23 Apr 2017 Tuesday, 25 April 2017 Wednesday, 26 Apr 2017
Players Suspended
There are 8 matches
U14 - Blue Division
7 3 Colney Heath U14 Magpies v AC Finchley U14 West
 A. Debois
H: O.Drury  OG  T.Ruddick(3)  B.Shipp  A.Watts  A: W.Bettis  G.Katz-Kaye  B.Negash  T.Ruddick  D.Holland
U14 - Green Division
2 2 100% Soccer School U14 v Harvesters U14 West
H: E.Hope  F.Masterson  A: B.Quinn(2)  F.Masterson  D.Brodrick
0 0 Hendon United U14 v Northwood U14
 F. Otuyemi
 T.Ponnusawmy
U13 - Red Division
0 11 AC Finchley U13 North v Edmonton Eagles U13 Barsulola
 A: L.Boast(2)  M.Campbell(2)  R.Doherty(2)  L.Opong(2)  M.Rzesny  O.Ufiah(2)  T.Cross  L.Opong
2 5 Potters Bar United U13 Whites v Belmont United U13 Spartans
H: P.Castellana  M.Rand-Brade  A: N.Akram  R.Rus(2)  J.Sharmarks  D.Smith  N.Hassan  O.Rodrigues
U13 - White Division
2 4 Harvesters U13 South v Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
H: D.Busby  A.Nash  A: J.Bregman(2)  O.Rokenson(2)  S.Mayer
U13 - Green Division
6 3 St Albans City U13 North v Harvesters U13 East
 P. Ferrier
H: D.Curran  L.Sampson(4)  A: J.Heppenstall  C.Wilson(2)  J.Kerr
U12 - Red Division
0 6 Harvesters U12 North v Maccabi London Lions U12 White
 A: Z.Appleton-Fiddler(2)  R.Burns  S.Simons(2)  J.Tapnack  G.Greenway
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 25 April 2017 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 25 April 2017.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Alexandra Park U18 North
2. Alexandra Park U18 Youth
3. Belstone FC U18
4. Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights
5. Edgware Town U18 Red
6. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
7. Olympiacos Youth U18
8. Panathinaikos U18
9. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Panthers
U18W
10. AEK FC U18
11. Alexandra Park U18 West
12. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
13. Croxley Green FC U18 Black
14. Enfield Rangers U18
15. Harvesters U18 South
16. Maccabi London Lions U18 White
17. St Albans City U18 West
18. St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
19. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars
U18B
20. AC Finchley U18 North
21. Brady Maccabi U18 Blue
22. Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
23. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
24. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
25. Hampstead FC U18
26. Northwood U18
27. Pinner JFC U18
28. St Albans City U18 East
U18G
29. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
30. Alexandra Park U18 East
31. Alexandra Park U18 South
32. Borehamwood 2000 U18
33. Brady Maccabi U18 Red
34. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
35. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
36. Harvesters U18 East
37. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
38. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
18SG
39. Belstone FC U18
40. Edgware Town U18 Red
41. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
42. St Albans City U18 West
43. St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
18SGB
44. AEK FC U18
45. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
46. Enfield Rangers U18
47. Harvesters U18 South
48. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars
U18SA
49. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
50. Alexandra Park U18 South
51. Brady Maccabi U18 Red
52. St Albans City U18 East
U18SB
53. Borehamwood 2000 U18
54. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
55. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
56. Pinner JFC U18
U18SC
57. Alexandra Park U18 East
58. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
59. Harvesters U18 East
60. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
U18SD
61. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
62. Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
63. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
64. Northwood U18
U16R
65. Abbots Youth U16 Red
66. AEK FC U16 Black
67. Chorleywood Common U16 Gunners
68. Harvesters U16 East
69. Harvesters U16 South
70. Maccabi London Lions U16 White
71. Northwood U16 Red
72. St Albans City U16 South
U16W
73. AC Finchley U16 South
74. Alexandra Park U16 South
75. Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
76. Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
77. Comets U16
78. Croxley Green FC U16 Black
79. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
80. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
81. Omonia Youth U16 Green
82. Omonia Youth U16 White
U16B
83. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
84. Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
85. Alexandra Park U16 North
86. Belstone FC U16
87. Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
88. Hadley Rangers U16
89. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
90. Northwood U16 White
91. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
92. Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
U16G
93. Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
94. Brady Maccabi U16 Red
95. Hendon United U16
96. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
97. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
98. Olympiacos Youth U16
SCGA
99. Abbots Youth U16 Red
100. Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
101. Harvesters U16 East
102. Harvesters U16 South
103. Omonia Youth U16 White
SCGB
104. AC Finchley U16 South
105. Comets U16
106. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
107. St Albans City U16 South
SSGA
108. Alexandra Park U16 North
109. Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
110. Northwood U16 White
111. Omonia Youth U16 Green
SSGB
112. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
113. Alexandra Park U16 South
114. Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
115. Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
SSGC
116. Belstone FC U16
117. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
118. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
119. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
SPGA
120. Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
121. Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
122. Brady Maccabi U16 Red
123. Hadley Rangers U16
124. Hendon United U16
125. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
126. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
127. Olympiacos Youth U16
U15R
128. AC Finchley U15 North
129. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
130. Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas
131. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
132. Kings Langley U15
133. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
134. St Albans City U15 North
135. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Pumas
U15W
136. Alexandra Park U15 East
137. Belstone FC U15
138. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
139. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
140. Harvesters U15 South
141. Omonia Youth U15 Green
142. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
143. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
U15B
144. Alexandra Park U15 North
145. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
146. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
147. Hadley Rangers U15
148. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
149. Northwood U15 White
150. Olympiacos Youth U15
151. Omonia Youth U15 White
U15G
152. AC Finchley U15 South
153. Alexandra Park U15 South
154. Brady Maccabi U15 Black
155. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
156. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
157. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
158. Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
159. St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
U15Y
160. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
161. Alexandra Park U15 West
162. Alyth Belsize U15
163. Colney Wolves FC U15
164. Harvesters U15 East
165. Hendon United U15
166. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
167. North West London Jets U15
168. St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
15SCA
169. Belstone FC U15
170. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
171. Harvesters U15 South
172. Omonia Youth U15 Green
173. St Albans City U15 North
174. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
15SCB
175. Alexandra Park U15 East
176. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
177. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
178. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
179. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
180. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
15spa
181. AC Finchley U15 South
182. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
183. Alexandra Park U15 North
184. Alyth Belsize U15
185. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
186. Hendon United U15
187. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
188. Omonia Youth U15 White
15SPB
189. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
190. Brady Maccabi U15 Black
191. Colney Wolves FC U15
192. Harvesters U15 East
193. Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
194. Olympiacos Youth U15
195. St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
196. St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
15SPC
197. Alexandra Park U15 South
198. Alexandra Park U15 West
199. Hadley Rangers U15
200. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
201. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
202. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
203. North West London Jets U15
204. Northwood U15 White
U14R
205. AC Finchley U14 North
206. Alexandra Park U14 North
207. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
208. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
209. Harvesters U14 South
210. Maccabi London Lions U14 White
211. St Albans City U14 South
212. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Jaguars
U14W
213. AEK FC U14 Black
214. Alexandra Park U14 East
215. Belstone FC U14
216. Edmonton Rangers U14 Cobras
217. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
218. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
219. Hampstead FC U14 Stags
220. Harvesters U14 East
221. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
222. Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
U14B
223. AC Finchley U14 South
224. Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
225. Alexandra Park U14 West
226. Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights
227. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
228. Hendon Youth U14
229. Olympiacos Youth U14
230. Omonia Youth U14 White
231. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
232. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions
U14G
233. AEK FC U14 Gold
234. Alexandra Park U14 South
235. Brady Maccabi U14 Red
236. Brady Maccabi U14 White
237. Hadley Rangers U14
238. Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
239. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Panthers
240. St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
14SCA
241. Alexandra Park U14 East
242. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
243. Harvesters U14 East
244. Hendon Youth U14
245. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
14GB
246. AC Finchley U14 North
247. AEK FC U14 Black
248. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
249. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
250. Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
251. Omonia Youth U14 White
14GA
252. Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
253. Belstone FC U14
254. Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights
255. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions
14GC
256. Alexandra Park U14 West
257. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
14SSC
258. AEK FC U14 Gold
259. Alexandra Park U14 South
260. Brady Maccabi U14 Red
261. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
14SSD
262. AC Finchley U14 South
263. Hadley Rangers U14
264. Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
265. Olympiacos Youth U14
266. St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
U13R
267. Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
268. Harvesters U13 North
269. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
270. Maccabi London Lions U13 White
271. Omonia Youth U13 Gold
272. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Panthers
U13W
273. AC Finchley U13 West
274. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
275. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
276. Bushey Rangers U13
277. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
278. Hendon United U13 Netanya
279. Northwood U13 Red
U13B
280. 100% Soccer School U13
281. Alexandra Park U13 West
282. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
283. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
284. Hadley Rangers U13 West
285. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
286. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
287. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
288. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
U13G
289. Alexandra Park U13 North
290. Alexandra Park U13 South
291. Brady Maccabi U13 White
292. Enfield Rangers U13
293. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
294. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
295. Norsemen FC U13
296. Omonia Youth U13 Green
297. St Albans City U13 East
U13Y
298. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
299. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
300. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
301. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
302. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
303. Omonia Youth U13 White
304. St Albans Rangers U13 White
305. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
U13GA
306. Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
307. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
308. Hendon United U13 Netanya
U13GB
309. AC Finchley U13 West
U13PA
310. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
311. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
312. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
313. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
U13PB
314. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
315. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
316. Omonia Youth U13 White
317. St Albans Rangers U13 White
U13ST
318. Alexandra Park U13 West
319. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
320. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
321. Hadley Rangers U13 West
322. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
323. Northwood U13 Red
324. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13TA
325. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
326. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
327. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13TB
328. Bushey Rangers U13
329. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
330. St Albans City U13 East
U13TC
331. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
332. Northwood U13 Red
333. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
U13TD
334. Alexandra Park U13 North
335. Omonia Youth U13 Green
U13TE
336. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
337. Enfield Rangers U13
338. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
U13TF
339. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
340. Hadley Rangers U13 West
U13TG
341. 100% Soccer School U13
342. Alexandra Park U13 South
343. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
U13TH
344. Alexandra Park U13 West
345. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
U12R
346. Arsenal Ladies U12
347. Colney Heath U12 Harriers
348. Edgware Town U12
349. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
350. London Colney Colts U12 Red
351. St Albans City U12 North
352. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Pumas
U12W
353. AC Finchley U12 North
354. AFC Oaklands U12
355. Belstone FC U12
356. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
357. Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
358. Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
359. Maccabi London Lions U12 Green
360. Northwood U12 Red
361. Omonia Youth U12 Gold
362. Omonia Youth U12 Green
363. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Tigers
U12B
364. Alexandra Park U12 North
365. Bushey Rangers U12
366. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
367. Colney Heath U12 Martins
368. Hadley Rangers U12 North
369. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
370. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
371. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
372. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
373. St Albans City U12 East
U12G
374. AC Finchley U12 South
375. Alexandra Park U12 South
376. Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
377. Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
378. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
379. Harvesters U12 South
380. London Colney Youth U12
381. Maccabi London Lions U12 Yellow
382. St Albans City U12 South
383. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
U12Y
384. Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
385. Brady Maccabi U12 Reds
386. Brady Maccabi U12 White
387. Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
388. Hadley Rangers U12 West
389. Hendon United U12 Red
390. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
391. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
392. Omonia Youth U12 White
393. Turnstyles Football U12
U12P
394. Alexandra Park U12 West
395. Hadley Rangers U12 South
396. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
397. Harvesters U12 East
398. Hendon United U12 White
399. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
400. North West London Jets U12
401. Omonia Youth U12 Silver
402. St Albans Rangers U12
403. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
12SCA
404. Alexandra Park U12 North
405. Arsenal Ladies U12
406. Hadley Rangers U12 North
407. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
12SCB
408. Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
409. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
410. Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
411. St Albans City U12 East
12SCC
412. Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
413. Bushey Rangers U12
414. Colney Heath U12 Harriers
415. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
12SCD
416. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
417. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
418. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
419. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
12STA
420. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
421. Harvesters U12 South
422. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
423. Turnstyles Football U12
12STB
424. Alexandra Park U12 South
425. Hadley Rangers U12 West
426. Hendon United U12 Red
427. Omonia Youth U12 White
12STC
428. AC Finchley U12 South
429. Brady Maccabi U12 White
430. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
431. London Colney Youth U12
12STD
432. Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
433. Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
434. Hendon United U12 White
435. St Albans City U12 South
12SPA
436. Alexandra Park U12 West
437. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
438. Harvesters U12 East
439. North West London Jets U12
12SPB
440. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
441. Omonia Youth U12 Silver
442. St Albans Rangers U12
443. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
U11R
444. Edgware Town U11 Red
445. Edgware Town U11 Blue
446. Enfield Rangers U11 Green
447. Harvesters U11 Wildcats
448. London Colney Colts U11 Blue
449. London Colney Colts U11 Red
450. Maccabi London Lions U11 White
451. West Herts Youth U11 Stags
452. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Lions
453. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Tigers
U11W
454. AC Finchley U11 North
455. AC Finchley U11 South
456. Alexandra Park U11 North
457. Belstone FC U11
458. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
459. Croxley Green FC U11 Black
460. Hadley Rangers U11
461. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
462. Harvesters U11 Lions
463. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11
464. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
465. Maccabi London Lions U11 Green
466. Northwood U11 Red
467. Omonia Youth U11 Green
468. St Albans Rangers U11
U11B
469. AC Finchley U11 West
470. Belstone FC U11
471. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
472. Brady Maccabi U11 Red
473. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
474. Hadley Rangers U11
475. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
476. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
477. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
478. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Wanderers
479. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
480. Northwood U11 Red
481. Oakhill Tigers U11 Falcons
482. Omonia Youth U11 Gold
483. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
484. St Albans Rangers U11
U11G
485. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
486. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
487. Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets
488. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
489. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
490. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
491. Hampstead FC U11
492. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
493. Hendon United U11 Red
494. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
495. Mill Hill Village Youth U11
496. Omonia Youth U11 Silver
497. Omonia Youth U11 White
498. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
499. Turnstyles Football U11
500. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
U11Y
501. Alexandra Park U11 South
502. Alyth Belsize U11 Black
503. Brady Maccabi U11 White
504. Bushey Rangers U11
505. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
506. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
507. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
508. Hampstead FC U11
509. Hendon United U11 Blue
510. Hendon United U11 Red
511. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
512. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
513. Mill Hill Village Youth U11
514. Northwood U11 White
515. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
516. West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
517. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
U11P
518. Alexandra Park U11 South
519. Alyth Belsize U11 Black
520. Alyth Belsize U11 Red
521. Borehamwood 2000 U11
522. Brady Maccabi U11 Blue
523. Bushey Rangers U11
524. Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
525. Cuffley Youth U11 Phoenix
526. Hendon United U11 Blue
527. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
528. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
529. West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
530. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Leopards
U10SY
531. AC Finchley U10 North
532. AFC Oaklands U10
533. Alexandra Park U10 North
534. Arsenal Ladies U10
535. Belstone FC U10
536. Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
537. Edgware Town U10
538. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
539. Hampstead FC U10 Youth
540. Harvesters U10 Leopards
541. London Colney Colts U10 Red
542. Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
543. Maccabi London Lions U10 White
544. Norsemen FC U10
545. Northwood U10 Red
546. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
547. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
548. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
U10SW
549. AC Finchley U10 South
550. Alexandra Park U10 North
551. Alexandra Park U10 South
552. Belstone FC U10
553. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
554. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
555. Colney Heath U10 Magpies
556. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
557. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
558. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
559. Harvesters U10 Pumas
560. Hendon United U10
561. Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
562. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
563. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
564. Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
565. Norsemen FC U10
566. Northwood U10 Red
567. Omonia Youth U10 Green
568. Omonia Youth U10 White
569. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
570. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
571. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
10SPA
572. AC Finchley U10 West
573. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
574. Brady Maccabi U10 Reds
575. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
576. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
577. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
578. Go Stars U10
579. Hadley Rangers U10
580. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Eagles
581. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
582. Harvesters U10 Tigers
583. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
584. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
585. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
586. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
587. Northwood U10 White
588. Omonia Youth U10 White
589. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
590. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
591. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Cougars
592. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
593. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
U10SG
594. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
595. Borehamwood Youth U10 Lancers
596. Brady Maccabi U10 White
597. Bushey Rangers U10
598. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
599. East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
600. Go Stars U10
601. Hampstead FC U10 Sharks
602. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
603. London Colney Colts U10 White
604. Maccabi London Lions U10 Purple
605. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
606. St Albans Rangers U10 Eagles
607. St Albans Rangers U10 Falcons
608. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
609. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
610. Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
611. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
Frn
612. AC Finchley U10 North
613. AC Finchley U10 South
614. AC Finchley U10 West
615. AFC Oaklands U10
616. Alexandra Park U10 North
617. Alexandra Park U10 South
618. Arsenal Ladies U10
619. Belstone FC U10
620. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
621. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
622. Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
623. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
624. Colney Heath U10 Magpies
625. East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
626. Edgware Town U10
627. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
628. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
629. Go Stars U10
630. Hadley Rangers U10
631. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
632. Hampstead FC U10 Youth
633. Harvesters U10 Leopards
634. Harvesters U10 Pumas
635. Harvesters U10 Tigers
636. Hendon United U10
637. Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
638. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
639. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
640. London Colney Colts U10 Red
641. London Colney Colts U10 White
642. Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
643. Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
644. Maccabi London Lions U10 White
645. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
646. Norsemen FC U10
647. Northwood U10 Red
648. Northwood U10 White
649. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
650. Omonia Youth U10 Green
651. Omonia Youth U10 White
652. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
653. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
654. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
655. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
656. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
657. Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
658. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
U9SC
659. AC Finchley U9 North
660. AC Finchley U9 West
661. Alexandra Park U9 South
662. Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
663. Comets U9
664. Edgware Town U9
665. Enfield Rangers U9 Green
666. Harvesters U9 Huskies
667. London Colney Colts U9 Red
668. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
669. Northwood U9 Red
670. TFA Cheshunt U9
671. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
672. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
673. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
674. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
U9SG
675. Alexandra Park U9 North
676. Alexandra Park U9 South
677. Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
678. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
679. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
680. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
681. Comets U9
682. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
683. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
684. Enfield Rangers U9 Black
685. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
686. London Colney Colts U9 Red
687. Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
688. Northwood U9 White
689. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
690. TFA Cheshunt U9
691. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
692. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
693. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
694. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
U9SB
695. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
696. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
697. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
698. Comets U9
699. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
700. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
701. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
702. Hadley Rangers U9
703. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
704. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
705. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
706. London Colney Colts U9 White
707. Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
708. Northwood U9 Blue
709. Northwood U9 White
710. Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
711. Omonia Youth U9 Green
712. Omonia Youth U9 White
713. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
714. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
715. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
U9SRH
716. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
717. FC Bastien U9
718. Go Stars U9
719. Hadley Rangers U9
720. Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
721. Harvesters U9 Panthers
722. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
723. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
724. Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
725. Northwood U9 Blue
726. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
727. Omonia Youth U9 Green
728. Omonia Youth U9 White
729. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
730. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
731. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
U9Frn
732. AC Finchley U9 North
733. AC Finchley U9 West
734. Alexandra Park U9 North
735. Alexandra Park U9 South
736. Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
737. Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
738. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
739. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
740. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
741. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
742. Comets U9
743. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
744. Edgware Town U9
745. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
746. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
747. Enfield Rangers U9 Black
748. Enfield Rangers U9 Green
749. FC Bastien U9
750. Go Stars U9
751. Hadley Rangers U9
752. Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
753. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
754. Harvesters U9 Huskies
755. Harvesters U9 Panthers
756. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
757. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
758. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
759. London Colney Colts U9 Red
760. London Colney Colts U9 White
761. Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
762. Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
763. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
764. Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
765. Northwood U9 Blue
766. Northwood U9 Red
767. Northwood U9 White
768. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
769. Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
770. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
771. Omonia Youth U9 Green
772. Omonia Youth U9 White
773. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
774. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
775. TFA Cheshunt U9
776. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
777. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
778. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
779. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
780. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
781. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
782. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
783. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
U8BBG
784. AC Finchley U8 North
785. AC Finchley U8 South*
786. Alexandra Park U8 North
787. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
788. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
789. Colney Heath U8 Harriers
790. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
791. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
792. Enfield Rangers U8 Black
793. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
794. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
795. Harvesters U8 Lions
796. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
797. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
798. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
799. Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
800. Northwood U8 Red
801. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
802. Omonia Youth U8 Green
803. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
804. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
805. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
U8CCG
806. AC Finchley U8 North
807. AC Finchley U8 South*
808. AEK FC U8 Eagles
809. Alexandra Park U8 North
810. Alexandra Park U8 South
811. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
812. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
813. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
814. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
815. Hadley Rangers U8
816. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
817. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
818. Harvesters U8 Cougars
819. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
820. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
821. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
822. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
823. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
824. Northwood U8 Red
825. Northwood U8 White
826. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
827. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
828. Omonia Youth U8 Green
829. Omonia Youth U8 White
830. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
831. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
832. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
833. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
834. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8FFG
835. AC Finchley U8 South*
836. AEK FC U8 Eagles
837. Alexandra Park U8 South
838. Alexandra Park U8 West
839. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
840. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
841. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
842. Harvesters U8 Cougars
843. Harvesters U8 Lions
844. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
845. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
846. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
847. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
848. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
849. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
850. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
851. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
852. Northwood U8 White
853. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
854. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
855. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
856. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
857. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
858. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
859. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
860. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
861. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8RTG
862. Alexandra Park U8 West
863. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
864. Bushey Rangers U8
865. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
866. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
867. Harvesters U8 Cougars
868. Harvesters U8 Wildcats
869. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
870. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
871. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
872. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
873. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
874. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
875. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
876. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
877. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
878. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
879. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8IG
880. AC Finchley U8 North
881. AC Finchley U8 South*
882. AEK FC U8 Eagles
883. Alexandra Park U8 North
884. Alexandra Park U8 South
885. Alexandra Park U8 West
886. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
887. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
888. Bushey Rangers U8
889. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
890. Colney Heath U8 Harriers
891. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
892. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
893. Enfield Rangers U8 Black
894. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
895. Hadley Rangers U8
896. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
897. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
898. Harvesters U8 Cougars
899. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
900. Harvesters U8 Lions
901. Harvesters U8 Wildcats
902. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
903. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
904. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
905. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
906. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
907. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
908. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
909. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
910. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
911. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
912. Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
913. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
914. Northwood U8 Red
915. Northwood U8 White
916. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
917. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
918. Omonia Youth U8 Green
919. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
920. Omonia Youth U8 White
921. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
922. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
923. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
924. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
925. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
926. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
927. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
928. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
929. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U7CSG
930. AC Finchley U7 North
931. AC Finchley U7 South
932. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
933. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
934. Croxley Green FC U7 White
935. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
936. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
937. Harvesters U7 Leopards
938. London Colney Colts U7 Red
939. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
940. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
941. Northwood U7 Red
942. Northwood U7 White
943. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
944. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
U7JGG
945. AC Finchley U7 South
946. AC Finchley U7 West
947. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
948. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
949. Croxley Green FC U7 White
950. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
951. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
952. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
953. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
954. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
955. Harvesters U7 Leopards
956. Harvesters U7 Pumas
957. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
958. London Colney Youth U7
959. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
960. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
961. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
962. Northwood U7 White
963. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
964. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
965. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
U7LLG
966. AC Finchley U7 West
967. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
968. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
969. FC Bastien U7
970. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
971. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
972. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
973. Harvesters U7 Pumas
974. Harvesters U7 Tigers
975. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
976. London Colney Youth U7
977. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
978. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
979. Northwood U7 White
980. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
981. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
982. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
983. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
984. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
985. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
U7SSG
986. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
987. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
988. FC Bastien U7
989. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
990. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
991. Harvesters U7 Pumas
992. Harvesters U7 Tigers
993. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
994. London Colney Youth U7
995. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
996. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
997. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
998. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
999. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
7IDF
1000. AC Finchley U7 North
1001. AC Finchley U7 South
1002. AC Finchley U7 West
1003. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
1004. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
1005. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
1006. Croxley Green FC U7 White
1007. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
1008. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
1009. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
1010. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
1011. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
1012. Harvesters U7 Leopards
1013. Harvesters U7 Pumas
1014. Harvesters U7 Tigers
1015. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
1016. London Colney Colts U7 Red
1017. London Colney Youth U7
1018. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
1019. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
1020. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
1021. Northwood U7 Red
1022. Northwood U7 White
1023. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
1024. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
1025. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
1026. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
1027. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
1028. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
1029. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos