Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Monday, 25 January 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 22 Apr 2015 Saturday, 25 April 2015 Tuesday, 28 Apr 2015
Players Suspended
There are 13 matches
Premier Division
1 1 Bedfont Sports v Chertsey Town
Bedfont Sports Club
 J. O'Hene
 A: L.Jones
0 0 Camberley Town v Spelthorne Sports
Krooner Park
 P. Meek
1 5 Frimley Green v Epsom & Ewell
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
 S. Gill
H: J.Felgate  A: D.Cooper-Smith  M.Ferdinando  K.Hough(2)  s.panayiotou
3 0 Hanworth Villa v Cove
Rectory Meadows
 l. Nufies
H: J.Atiase  M.Grave(2)
2 4 Horley Town v Farnham Town
The New Defence
 A. Lewis
H: B.Herdman  R.Wetton  A: M.Corbett(2)  M.Glass(2)
1 0 Knaphill v Raynes Park Vale
Brookwood Country Park
 A. Lashchikov
H: D.Johnston
0 2 Mole Valley SCR. v Guildford City
Leg of Mutton Field
 J. blowers
 A: A.Baker  d.Stewart
0 2 Westfield v Molesey
Woking Park
5 1 Windsor v Hartley Wintney
Stag Meadow
 A: S.Argent
Division One
4 2 Chessington & Hook United v Bedfont & Feltham
Chalky Lane
 N. Walker
H: M.Ellis  K.Green  J.Hearne  D.McLaughlin  A: s.tunc  J.Velinor  I.Hewitt
1 3 Eversley & California v Cobham
Eversley Sports
 J. Humphries
H: L.Robson  A: r.Anderson(2)  G.Long
1 0 Farleigh Rovers v Staines Lammas
Parsonage Field
 P. Crichlow
H: M.Smith
2 3 Worcester Park v Banstead Athletic
Skinners Field
 N. Clark
H: J.Cheeseman  T.Cheeseman  A: A.Grant  N.Majeed  j.okai
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 25 April 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 25 April 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ashford Town (Middx)
2. Badshot Lea
3. Colliers Wood United
Div1
4. AFC Croydon Athletic
5. Alton Town
6. Ash United
7. CB Hounslow United
8. Dorking
9. Epsom Athletic
10. Sandhurst Town
11. Sheerwater
ResSh
12. CB Hounslow United Reserves
13. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
14. Farnham Town Reserves
15. Frimley Green Reserves
16. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
17. Sheerwater Reserves
18. Westfield Reserves
19. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
20. Ash United Reserves
21. CB Hounslow United Reserves
22. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
23. Farnham Town Reserves
24. Frimley Green Reserves
25. Knaphill Reserves
26. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
27. Sandhurst Town Reserves
28. Sheerwater Reserves
29. Westfield Reserves
30. Worcester Park Reserves