Go back to LondonMiddx
    Colney Heath Youth - U14 & U15 Players Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Premierskills FC Reds U12 - Goalkeeper Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - U18 Red Division - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U18 Yellow - Players Required         Leatherhead & District League Paintball Tournament (£750 Prize Money)         Wodson Park U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar United Whites U7's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hertford Heath Juniors United U17 - Goalkeeper Wanted         West London Athletic - Players Wanted         Croxley Green U18 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Ardingly Football Club - New Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Broxbourne Borough YFC U17s - Players Wanted Now         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Zeps U15's - Goalkeeper & Striker Wanted         Croxley Green U15 Emeralds - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Rangers U12's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar United U11 Whites & U13 Stripes - Players Wanted         Croxley Green U15 Black - Players Wanted         Enfield Youth U10 Pumas - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth Under 14 Orient - Players Wanted         Bury Rangers Reds U16s - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC Blacks U16's - Players Wanted         Central Ward FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U12 - Centre Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U14 Goalkeeper & U15/U16 Players Wanted         Barnslake FC - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters Player Recruitment - U13's for 2021/22         Cuffley U11 Warriors - Outfield Players Wanted for 2021/22    
Northern Premier League
Member of the National League System
2006-2007 Season
Monday, 27 September 2021
Match Day :  Tuesday, 24 Apr 2007 Wednesday, 25 April 2007 Thursday, 26 Apr 2007
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
6 1 006 Kidsgrove Athletic v Rushall Olympic [ Final ]
Attendance 0

at Port Vale FC
H: S.Jones  M.Lennon(3)  A.Matranga  M.Rhead
Premier Division
2 3 Whitby Town v Ashton United
Attendance 198
H: D.McTiernan  T.Raw  A: S.Garvey  G.Kharas  T.Taylor
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 25 April 2007 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 25 April 2007.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Telford United
2. Burscough
3. Fleetwood Town
4. Frickley Athletic
5. Gateshead
6. Grantham Town
7. Guiseley
8. Hednesford Town
9. Ilkeston Town
10. Kendal Town
11. Leek Town
12. Lincoln United
13. Marine
14. Matlock Town
15. Mossley
16. North Ferriby United
17. Ossett Town
18. Prescot Cables
19. Radcliffe Borough
20. Witton Albion
Div1
21. Alsager Town
22. Bamber Bridge
23. Belper Town
24. Bradford Park Avenue
25. Bridlington Town
26. Brigg Town
27. Buxton
28. Cammell Laird
29. Chorley
30. Clitheroe
31. Colwyn Bay
32. Eastwood Town
33. Goole AFC
34. Gresley Rovers
35. Harrogate Railway Athletic
36. Ossett Albion
37. Rossendale United
38. Shepshed Dynamo
39. Skelmersdale United
40. Stocksbridge Park Steels
41. Wakefield
42. Warrington Town
43. Woodley Sports