Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training    
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2005-2006 Season
Saturday, 06 March 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 22 Apr 2006 Tuesday, 25 April 2006 Wednesday, 26 Apr 2006
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
Premier Division
1 1 Frimley Green v Reading Town
Attendance 34
 Andy Connor
H: S.Brighty  A: d.seaward
1 0 Godalming Town v Farnham Town
Attendance 160
 Shaun Scott
H: S.Lydon
2 1 Mole Valley Predators v Ash United
Attendance 45
 Reuben Simon
H: r.savage  a.thompson  A: d.bartley
Premier Division Reserves
0 1 Egham Town Reserves v Sandhurst Town Reserves
 Richard Hailstone
 A: M.Bartholomew
1 2 Westfield Reserves v Hartley Wintney Reserves
 Alex King
H: p.parsons  A: s.orgar  M.Stimpson
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 25 April 2006 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 25 April 2006.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RCSG1
1. AFC Wallingford Reserves
2. Cove Reserves
3. Tongham Reserves
RCSG2
4. Ash United Reserves
5. Farnham Town Reserves
RCSG3
6. Frimley Green Reserves
7. Merrow Reserves
8. Sheerwater Reserves
RCSG4
9. Bedfont Green Reserves
10. Chobham Reserves
11. Staines Lammas Reserves
RCSG5
12. Cobham Reserves
13. Worcester Park Reserves
RCSG6
14. Colliers Wood United Reserves
15. Coney Hall Reserves
16. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
RCSG7
17. Crescent Rovers Reserves
18. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
19. Warlingham Reserves
RCSG8
20. Bookham Reserves
21. Chessington & Hook United Reserves
Prem
22. Bedfont
23. Bedfont Green
24. Chessington & Hook United
25. Chipstead
26. Cobham
27. Colliers Wood United
28. Cove
29. Feltham
30. Guildford United
31. Horley Town
32. Merstham
33. North Greenford United
34. Raynes Park Vale
35. Sandhurst Town
36. Westfield
PremR
37. Ash United Reserves
38. Bedfont Green Reserves
39. Chessington & Hook United Reserves
40. Cobham Reserves
41. Colliers Wood United Reserves
42. Cove Reserves
43. Farnham Town Reserves
44. Frimley Green Reserves
45. Mole Valley Predators Reserves
46. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
Div1
47. AFC Wallingford
48. Bookham
49. Chobham
50. Coney Hall
51. Crescent Rovers
52. Farleigh Rovers
53. Hanworth Villa
54. Hartley Wintney
55. Merrow
56. Monotype
57. Netherne
58. Sheerwater
59. Shottermill & Haslemere
60. Staines Lammas
61. Tongham
62. Warlingham
63. Worcester Park
Div1R
64. Bookham Reserves
65. Chobham Reserves
66. Coney Hall Reserves
67. Crescent Rovers Reserves
68. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
69. Merrow Reserves
70. Sheerwater Reserves
71. Staines Lammas Reserves
72. Tongham Reserves
73. Warlingham Reserves
74. Worcester Park Reserves