Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Borough FC U14's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 13's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U11's - Player Wanted         Berkhamsted Raiders Under 16's - Striker Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - Experienced Coach Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Edgware Town FC Youth - Players Wanted         Knebworth Youth U16, U12 & U6-U10 - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted U14's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath Under 15's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U15's - Striker & Left Back Wanted         Girls of All Ages, Female Coaches & Female Adult Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Under 11 - Players Needed         High Performance Goalkeeping Training Centres (Weekly)         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Chars Youth U14 - Players Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U11s Goalie, Defenders, Midfielders and Strikers Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U13s Goalkeeper and Defenders Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U9s Goalkeeper Wanted         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted         Hadley Rangers U16 - Striker Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team         Sarratt U16's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Harvesters U13's - Players Wanted         Elsenham Youth U18's - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Bishops Stortford U14's - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U14 - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U16 South - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2005-2006 Season
Thursday, 14 November 2019
Match Day :  Saturday, 22 Oct 2005 Monday, 24 October 2005 Tuesday, 25 Oct 2005
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
Premier Division
4 4 Chelmsford City v Staines Town
Attendance 350
H: A.Allen  C.Edwards  R.Halle  J.Richards  A: M.Currie  A.De Lisser  J.Guy  Z.PopovĂ­c
2 1 Fisher Athletic v Margate
Attendance 192
H: H.Barr  L.Griffiths  A: E.Remy
Division One
0 0 Kingstonian v Banstead Athletic
Attendance 290
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 24 October 2005 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 24 October 2005.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Wimbledon
2. Billericay Town
3. Braintree Town
4. Bromley
5. East Thurrock United
6. Folkestone Invicta
7. Hampton & Richmond Borough
8. Harrow Borough
9. Hendon
10. Heybridge Swifts
11. Leyton
12. Maldon Town
13. Redbridge
14. Slough Town
15. Walton & Hersham
16. Wealdstone
17. Windsor & Eton
18. Worthing
Div1
19. Ashford Town
20. Bashley
21. Burgess Hill Town
22. Corinthian Casuals
23. Cray Wanderers
24. Croydon Athletic
25. Dover Athletic
26. Dulwich Hamlet
27. Fleet Town
28. Hastings United
29. Horsham
30. Leatherhead
31. Lymington & New Milton
32. Metropolitan Police
33. Molesey
34. Newport IoW
35. Ramsgate
36. Tonbridge Angels
37. Tooting & Mitcham United
38. Walton Casuals
39. Whyteleafe
Div2
40. Brook House
41. Camberley Town
42. Chalfont St Peter
43. Chertsey Town
44. Clapton
45. Croydon
46. Dorking
47. Edgware Town
48. Egham Town
49. Epsom & Ewell
50. Flackwell Heath
51. Hertford Town
52. Kingsbury Town
53. Ware
54. Wembley
55. Witham Town
AMTG1
56. Clapton
57. Hertford Town
58. Ware
59. Witham Town
AMTG2
60. Camberley Town
61. Croydon
62. Dorking
63. Epsom & Ewell
AMTG3
64. Brook House
65. Chalfont St Peter
66. Chertsey Town
67. Flackwell Heath
AMTG4
68. Edgware Town
69. Egham Town
70. Kingsbury Town
71. Wembley