Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Northern Football Alliance
Member of the National League System
2009-2010 Season
Saturday, 22 January 2022
Match Day :  Saturday, 22 May 2010 Monday, 24 May 2010 Wednesday, 26 May 2010
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Premier Division
1 2 Shankhouse v Harraby Catholic Club
Division One
1 1 Hebburn Reyrolle v Wallington
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 24 May 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 24 May 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Alnwick Town
2. Ashington Colliers
3. Blyth Town
4. Carlisle City
5. Cramlington Town
6. Heaton Stannington
7. Heddon
8. Killingworth Sporting
9. Murton
10. Newcastle University
11. Ponteland United
12. Seaton Delaval Amateurs
13. Stocksfield
14. Walker Central
15. Wark
Div1
16. Amble United
17. Berwick United
18. Chopwell Officials Club
19. Cullercoats
20. Gateshead Rutherford
21. Gosforth Bohemians
22. Morpeth Sporting Club
23. Newcastle East End
24. Northbank Carlisle
25. Percy Main Amateurs
26. Peterlee Town
27. Seaton Burn
28. South Shields United
29. Whitley Bay A 'A'
Div2
30. Amble
31. Cramlington Blue Star
32. Cullercoats Custom Planet
33. Forest Hall
34. Hexham
35. Newcastle British Telecom
36. Newcastle Chemfica (Independent)
37. North Shields Athletic
38. Stobswood Welfare
39. Swalwell
40. Tynemouth United
41. Wallsend Boys Club
42. Wallsend Town
43. Whitley Bay Town
44. Wideopen & District
45. Willington Quay Saints