Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Mid Herts Rural Minors League
2017-2018 Season
Saturday, 22 January 2022
Match Day :  Sunday, 18 Mar 2018 Saturday, 24 March 2018 Sunday, 25 Mar 2018
Players Suspended
There are 160 matches
Under 7 - Emerald Division
Played Broxbourne Borough Youth U 7 Royals v Cheshunt Youth U 7 Ambers
11:30 AM

C. Grant now unavailable - League advised AFTER allocations made 22/03
 L. Morgan
Played Cheshunt Youth U 7 Blues v Cheshunt Youth U 7 Blacks
No KO Published when allocations made 18/03 MC
Played Frontiers Youth U 7 Pumas v Chars Youth U 7
No KO Published when allocations made 18/03 MC
Played Pymmes SFA U 7 Flamengo v Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Hurricanes
10:00 AM

J. Pollard now unavailable - League advised 24/03 MC
 N. League Referee
Under 7 - Orange Division
Played Clodan Youth U 7 Gold v Hertford Town U 7 Harts
10:00 AM
 K. Fox
Played Elite Feet U 7 Southgate Pumas v St Margaretsbury U 7 Hawks
10:00 AM
 R. Reynolds
Played Frontiers Youth U 7 Panthers v Bury Rangers U 7 Whites
No KO Published when allocations made 18/03 MC
  Panshanger U 7 Lions v Hoddesdon Town U 7 Whites
10:00 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: STEPHEN MANN
 N. League Referee
Played Ware Rangers U 7 Flamengo v Clodan Youth U 7 Blacks
10:00 AM
 N. Wood
Under 7 - Purple Division
Played Harlow Town Youth U 7 Hawks v Bury Rangers U 7 Blacks
10:00 AM

No KO Published when allocations made 18/03 MC
 L. Jennings
Played Ware Lions U 7 Blacks v Hertford Town U 7 Stags
10:00 AM
 O. Gates
Played Watton Youth U 7 Dragons v Frontiers Youth U 7 Jaguars
10:00 AM
 F. Walker
  Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Tornadoes v Pro Direct Academy BXB U 7 White
10:00 AM

No KO Published when allocations made 18/03 MC
 J. Coath
Played Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Typhoons v Ware Rangers U 7 Santos
12:15 PM
 P. Hennessey
Under 7 - Yellow Division
Played Broxbourne Borough Youth U 7 Blues v Panshanger U 7 Tigers
10:00 AM

C. Grant now unavailable - League advised AFTER allocations made 22/03
 L. Morgan
Played East Herts Youth U 7 v Potters Bar United U 7 Whites
11:00 AM

To be played at PBU - Agreed by EHYFC 12/03
 G. Daniel
Played Pymmes SFA U 7 Corinthians v Potters Bar United U 7 Blacks
11:00 AM

J. Pollard now unavailable - League advised 24/03 MC
 N. League Referee
Played Ware Youth U 7 Blues v Wodson Park U 7
11:30 AM
 R. Jacob
Played Wormley Rovers Youth U 7 Blacks v Knebworth Youth U 7 Pumas Orange
10:00 AM
 F. Ricottone
Under 7 - White Division
Played Hoddesdon Town U 7 Blacks v Cheshunt Youth U 7 Whites
10:00 AM

No KO Published when allocations made 18/03 MC
 W. Owen
Played Potters Bar Crusaders U 7 Raiders v Bengeo Tigers U 7 Siberians
No KO Published when allocations made 18/03 MC
Played Ware Youth U 7 Clarets v Bengeo Tigers U 7 Bengals
10:00 AM
 R. Jacob
Played Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Whirlwinds v Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Cyclones
10:00 AM

No KO Published when allocations made 18/03 MC
 J. Parmley
Played Welwyn Pegasus U 7 Azures v Wormley Rovers Youth U 7 Whites
10:00 AM
 P. Reed
Played Welwyn Pegasus U 7 Cyans v Potters Bar Crusaders U 7 Blues
11:45 AM
 C. Dickson
Played Wormley Rovers Youth U 7 Reds v Risden Wood Youth U 7 Colts
11:00 AM
 F. Ricottone
Under 7 - Blue Division
Played Bury Rangers U 7 Reds v Ware Youth U 7 Whites
10:05 AM
 H. Orton
Played Bury Rangers U 7 Stripes v Watton Youth U 7 Bulls
10:05 AM
 J. Hill
Played Frontiers Youth U 7 Cougars v Stevenage Borough Juniors U 7 Stars
No KO Published when allocations made 18/03 MC
Played Pymmes SFA U 7 Palmeiras v St Margaretsbury U 7 Eagles
12:00 PM

J. Pollard now unavailable - League advised 24/03 MC
 N. League Referee
Played Ware Lions U 7 Whites v Knebworth Youth U 7 Pumas Black
11:00 AM
 J. Hastings
Under 9 - Emerald Division
Played Parsloe Athletic U 9 Skys v Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Cobras
11:00 AM
 M. Kaal
P * Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Blues v * Pymmes SFA U 9 Santos [ Postponed ]
Pymmes in Cup MaH
Played * Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Blues v Ware Youth U 9 Clarets
11:00 AM

No KO Published when allocations made 18/03 MC
 B. Festa
Played Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Titans v Parsloe Athletic U 9
10:00 AM
 K. McKinna
Under 9 - Orange Division
Played Bury Rangers U 9 Whites v Panshanger U 9 Lions
11:00 AM
 H. Orton
Played Letchworth Garden City Eagles U 9 Blues v Cheshunt Youth U 9 Blues
No KO Published when allocations made 18/03 MC
 N. League Referee
Played Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Jaguars v Paringdon Youth U 9 Tigers
11:45 AM
 K. McKinna
Played Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U 9 v Hertford Town U 9 Lions
10:30 AM
 L. Viglione
Under 9 - Indigo Division
Played Elite Feet U 9 Southgate Lions v Welwyn Garden City Youth U 9 Hurricanes
10:00 AM
 A. Molloy
P Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Whites v Risden Wood Youth U 9 Colts [ Postponed ]
Pitch unplayable NRP MaH
P St Albans City U 9 South v Cuffley Youth U 9 Stars [ Postponed ]
10:00 AM

PRN/U9/240318/A St Albans ua ti field a team MaH
 J. White
Played Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Tigers v BSCFC (Youth) U 9 United
10:00 AM
 M. Varney
Under 9 - Purple Division
P * Risden Wood Youth U 9 Rangers v Watton Youth U 9 Dragons [ Postponed ]
Postponed Risden Wood in Cup game MaH
Played St Margaretsbury U 9 Eagles v Ware Rangers U 9 Flamengo
10:15 AM
 R. Bunce
Played Ware Youth U 9 Blues v St Albans City U 9 North
11:30 AM
 A. Charles-Wall
Under 9 - Red Division
Played Elite Feet U 9 Pumas v * Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Thunder
11:15 AM
 A. Molloy
Played Hurst Drive Youth U 9 v Barnet Azzurri U 9
12:00 PM
 S. Abbondante
P * Pro Direct Academy BXB U 9 Whites v * Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Thunder [ Postponed ]
Pro Direct in Cup MaH
Played Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U 9 v St Albans City U 9 East
10:00 AM
 L. Ward
Under 9 - Green Division
Played Bengeo Tigers U 9 Caspians v Hertford Heath Juniors U 9 Harriers
11:00 AM

Appointed Referee not contacted by Home Team - Referee reallocated - Discipline see email.
Played Enfield Youth U 9 v Pro Direct Academy BXB U 9 Greys
10:30 AM
 M. Snook
Played Hoddesdon Town U 9 Blacks v Welwyn Garden City Youth U 9 Tornadoes
10:00 AM
 J. Lukeman
Played Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Pumas v Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Knights
11:30 AM

No KO Published when allocations made 18/03 MC
 J. White
Under 9 - Maroon Division
P * Bury Rangers U 9 Reds v * Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Cougars [ Postponed ]
Wheathampstead in Cup MaH
Played Codicote Youth U 9 Blues v Wormley Rovers Youth U 9 Blacks
10:00 AM

D. Witt now unavailable - League advised AFTER allocations made 19/03 MC
 J. Kimber
Played * Paringdon Youth U 9 Pumas v * Bury Rangers U 9 Reds
10:00 AM
 B. Willis
P * Paringdon Youth U 9 Pumas v * Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Warriors [ Postponed ]
Stevenage in Cup MaH
Played St Albans City U 9 Central v Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Panthers
10:00 AM
 N. League Referee
Under 9 - Yellow Division
Played Clodan Youth U 9 Gold v Lemsford Youth U 9 Panthers
11:30 AM
 S. Veryard
P * Hertford Town U 9 Harts v Ware Rangers U 9 Santos [ Postponed ]
hertford in cup
Played Panshanger U 9 Panthers v Bury Rangers U 9 Blacks
10:00 AM
 C. Murphy
Played Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Cavaliers v Frontiers Youth U 9 Cougars
10:00 AM

No KO Published when allocations made 18/03 MC
 M. Cagnetta
Played Potters Bar United U 9 Stripes v Risden Wood Youth U 9 Warriors
12:30 PM
 P. Crowcroft
Played Pymmes SFA U 9 Vasco v St Margaretsbury U 9 Falcons
10:00 AM
 B. Aylott
Under 9 - Blue Division
Played Broxbourne United U 9 Greens v Nazeing Youth U 9
12:30 PM

No KO Published when allocations made 18/03 MC Fixture reversed to Nazeing MaH
 J. Mann
Played Bury Rangers U 9 Stripes v Welwyn Pegasus U 9 Cyans
12:00 PM
 J. Wasylyczyn
ORC U9 Emerald Division Cup
1 1 007 * Pymmes SFA U 9 Santos v Potters Bar United U 9 Blacks [ Semi Final ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
11:00 AM

FT 1-1 AET 1-1 Pens 1-2 Potters bar win MaH
 B. Aylott
H: E.Rodriguez  A: Z.Strivens  S.Francis  J.Ingram
7 2 008 St Albans City U 9 West v Cheshunt Youth U 9 Ambers [ Semi Final ]
12:00 PM

No KO Published when allocations made 18/03 MC
 S. Ashby
H: J.Burke  N.Rodrigues  W.Stone(4)  F.Thorp  A: A.Horvat  A.Kromidias
ORC U9 Orange Division Cup
3 0 010 Potters Bar United U 9 Whites v Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Sharks [ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM
 P. Crowcroft
H: F.Cousins  K.Horsman  H.Scutt  L.Bracken
2 1 011 St Margaretsbury U 9 Hawks v Chars Youth U 9 Blues [ Semi Final ]
11:00 AM
 R. Bunce
 A: F.Savage  M.Carter
ORC U9 Indigo Division Cup
0 5 008 Hertford Town U 9 Bucks v Hertford Town U 9 Stags [ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM
 W. Orton
 A: H.Beaumont  S.Owen  O.Stacey(3)
ORC U9 Purple Division Cup
2 3 007 Parsloe Athletic U 9 Clarets v Lemsford Youth U 9 Jaguars [ Semi Final ]
12:15 PM
 M. Kaal
H: C.Bowles(2)  M.Montgomery  A.Owens
5 3 008 Welwyn Pegasus U 9 Skys v * Risden Wood Youth U 9 Rangers [ Semi Final ]
11:45 AM

FT 3-3 AET 5-3 MaH
 J. Henderson
H: J.Bradbury(2)  R.Wilson(3)  J.Sack
ORC U9 Red Division Cup
3 1 007 * Pro Direct Academy BXB U 9 Whites v Paringdon Youth U 9 Lions [ Semi Final ]
12:00 PM

NON MHRML REFEREE: S. Langley - G. Stepney-Riccardi now unavailable - League NOT advised 24/ MC
 N. League Referee
H: X.Adeusi(2)  N.Luool
0 1 008 Broxbourne United U 9 Oranges v Wormley Rovers Youth U 9 Reds [ Semi Final ]
11:30 AM
 H. Winter
 A: J.Howard
ORC U9 Green Division Cup
5 2 010 Harlow Town Youth U 9 Hawks v Broxbourne Borough Youth U 9 Blues [ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM

No KO Published when allocations made 18/03 MC
 M. Day
H: M.Gigerciuc(2)  C.Goswell  F.Ilett  J.O'Reilly  H.Young
10 2 011 Chars Youth U 9 Royals v Ware Lions U 9 Blacks [ Semi Final ]
11:00 AM
 F. Welch
H: S.Chanoglou(2)  H.Linger(4)  S.Tarplett  A.Williams(3)  A: S.Kiers(2)  H.Linger
ORC U9 Maroon Division Cup
3 2 008 Welwyn Pegasus U 9 Azures v Panshanger U 9 Tigers [ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM
 J. Henderson
0 3 009 * Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Cougars v * Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Warriors [ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM
 J. Manhood
 A: O.Lazarou(2)  S.Thomason  M.Jones  T.Palmer
ORC U9 Yellow Division Cup
0 4 013 * Hertford Town U 9 Harts v Norsemen U 9 Purples [ Semi Final ]
11:30 AM
 B. Compton
 A: D.Cavanagh  R.Graham(2)  A.Nicholls  L.Poulengeris
0 4 014 Knebworth Youth U 9 Lynxes v Watton Youth U 9 Bulls [ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM

No KO Published when allocations made 18/03 MC
 J. Wasylyczyn
 A: B.Oldman(3)  K.Williams  B.Oldman
ORC U9 Blue Division Cup
H - 007 Broxbourne United U 9 Blues v St Albans City U 9 Romans [ Semi Final ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
10:30 AM

Game awarded to Broxbourne as St Albans used 12 players in contravention of rules Disc Team
 H. Winter
 A: A.Matchett  M.Ramsey  M.Ramsey
3 1 008 Pro Direct Academy BXB U 9 Reds v Ware Youth U 9 Whites [ Semi Final ]
12:30 PM
 J. Fisher
H: S.Gholami-Dizabadi(2)  T.Lakole  A.Susi
ORC U10 Emerald Division Cup
0 3 010 Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Reds v Letchworth Garden City Eagles U10 Reds [ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM

Moved from 17/3 due to unplayable pitches CL
 A. Pettitt
 A: J.Ellis-Holmes  J.Floor  D.Kitson
ORC U10 Orange Division Cup
2 0 007 Cheshunt Youth U10 Blacks v Elite Feet U10 Southgate Pumas [ Semi Final ]
11:00 AM

No KO Published when allocations made 18/03 MC - Moved from 17/3 due to unplayable pitches CL
 J. Banks
H: P.Sykut(2)  P.Sykut
1 0 008 Royston Town Youth U10 Colts v Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 Black [ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM

postponed due to pitches unplayable moved to 24/3 CL
 N. Griffin
H: A.Alexander
ORC U10 Indigo Division Cup
0 7 006 Ryan Youth U10 Red v Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Blacks [ Semi Final ]
10:30 AM

No KO Published when allocations made 18/03 MC - Moved from 17/3 due to unplayable pitches CL
 A. Gopaul
 A: N.Bentley(2)  B.Carless  C.Caulfield  N.Fountain(2)  O.Hill  N.Bentley
0 3 007 Welwyn Pegasus U10 Sapphires v Chars Youth U10 Blues [ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM

No KO Published when allocations made 18/03 MC - Moved from 17/3 due to unplayable pitches CL
 F. O'Shea
 A: C.Clark  E.Kay  J.Peacock  L.Seguna
ORC U10 Purple Division Cup
1 2 010 Bengeo Tigers U10 Siberians v Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Typhoons [ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM

moved from 17/3 due to unplayable
 L. Benson
H: D.Colletti  A: S.Chikwendu  C.Smith  M.Gordon  A.Franklin
2 2 011 Ware Youth U10 Blues v St Albans City U10 North [ Semi Final ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
11:30 AM

score AET 2-2 Away win to STAC North on penalties 2-0 No KO Published when allocations made 18/03 MC - Moved from 17/3 due to unplayable pitches CL
 C. Ives
H: C.White  A: M.Baker  E.Diprose  E.Diprose
ORC U10 Red Division Cup
1 4 007 Broxbourne Borough Youth U10 Blues v Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Knights [ Semi Final ]
11:30 AM

moved from 17/3 due to unplayable pitches CL
 S. King
H: L.Pickard  A: O.Croft  N.Morris(2)  T.Reader  F.Wild
ORC U10 Green Division Cup
4 3 008 Elite Feet U10 Southgate Tigers v Cuffley Youth U10 Pumas [ Semi Final ]
11:15 AM

Moved from 17/3 due to unplayable pitches CL
 R. Reynolds
H: S.Bennett(2)  A.Cullen  I.Freeman  A: A.Felton  J.Marshall(2)  J.Marshall
ORC U10 Maroon Division Cup
6 4 007 Potters Bar United U10 Blacks v Norsemen U10 Hawks [ Semi Final ]
11:15 AM

No KO Published when allocations made 18/03 MC - moved from 17/3 due to unplayable pitches CL
 L. Provenzano
H: J.Heaton  K.Quartey(2)  D.Rush  A.Sallas(2)  A: D.Berndes  J.Coles  H.Hales  W.Halstead
ORC U10 Yellow Division Cup
0 2 008 Ware Youth U10 Whites v Hurst Drive Youth U10 [ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM

No KO Published when allocations made 18/03 MC - Fixture reversed to Hurst Drive 20/3 CL Moved from 17/3 due to unplayable pitches CL fixture reversed to Hurst Drive as unplayable pitch at Ware Youth CL 16/3
 S. Barden
 A: R.Bullock(2)  T.Fowler  R.Bullock
ORC U10 White Division Cup
6 1 010 Symonds Green U10 v Broxbourne Borough Youth U10 Whites [ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM

No KO Published when allocations made 18/03 MC - Moved to 24/3 due to unplayable pitch CL
 J. Drew
H: J.Carter(5)  L.Preston  L.Preston
5 1 011 Panshanger U10 Pumas v Hertford Town U10 Lions [ Semi Final ]
11:30 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: MARC COOKE
 N. League Referee
H: H.Crilly  N.Solomon(3)  R.Thompson  A: D.James  N.Keedle
ORC U10 Blue Division Cup
7 0 010 Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Whites v Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Whirlwinds [ Semi Final ]
11:30 AM

Moved from 17/3 due to unplayable pitch CL
 A. Pettitt
 A.Smith
Under 11 - Emerald Division
Played Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Royals v Cheshunt Youth U11 Blacks
11:30 AM

No KO Published when allocations made 18/03 MC
 A. Farren
Played Chars Youth U11 Blue v Letchworth Garden City Eagles U11 Blacks
12:00 PM

No KO Published when allocations made 18/03 MC
 J. Clowes
Played Hertford Town U11 Harts v St Albans City U11 East
10:00 AM
 E. McNeil
Played Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Timbers v Harlow Town Youth U11 Hawks
12:30 PM
 A. Pettitt
P Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Sharks v Ware Youth U11 Reds [ Postponed ]
AVH 10/3 Ware Youth Reds requested free week due to Private School trip Manager to provide letter from the school.
Under 11 - Orange Division
P * BSCFC (Youth) U11 Town v * Bengeo Tigers U11 Sumatrans [ Postponed ]
12:00 AM

AVH 06/03 Bengeo unable to field a team PRN/U11/2403/001/B
P * BSCFC (Youth) U11 Town v * Lemsford Youth U11 Lions [ Postponed ]
AVH 10/3 Postponed due to BSCFC in Divisional cup
P * Lemsford Youth U11 Lions v * Bengeo Tigers U11 Sumatrans [ Postponed ]
AVH 6/3 Bengeo unable to field a team PRN/ U11/2403/001/B as previous
Played Royston Town Youth U11 Crows v Ware Lions U11 Whites
10:15 AM
 P. Malshinger
Played Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Tigers v Clodan Youth U11 Gold
12:00 PM

AVH 19/3 Fixture reversed to Clodan No KO Published when allocations made 18/03 MC
 L. Jennings
Under 11 - Indigo Division
P * Bedwell Rangers U11 Tigers v * Frontiers Youth U11 Pumas [ Postponed ]
AVH 10/3 Postponed Bedwell Tigers involved in Divisional Cup
Played * Frontiers Youth U11 Pumas v Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Raiders
11:15 AM
 B. Taylor
Played Hares Youth U11 Yellow v Panshanger U11 Tigers
12:30 PM
 S. Barden
Played Hoddesdon Town U11 Whites v Cuffley Youth U11 Zeps
1:15 PM
 J. Lukeman
Under 11 - Purple Division
Played AFC Walkern U11 Reds v Harlow Town Youth U11 Eagles
12:00 PM

No KO Published when allocations made 18/03 MC
 J. Kimber
Played Barnet Azzurri U11 v Welwyn Pegasus U11 Cobalts
10:00 AM
 K. Bromfield
Played Potters Bar United U11 Blacks v Ware Youth U11 Clarets
10:30 AM
 Kevin Flanagan
Played Sumners Youth U11 Vipers v Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Rapids
11:15 AM
 G. Milazzo
Under 11 - Red Division
Played Bedwell Rangers U11 Cougars v Elite Feet U11 Southgate Pumas
11:30 AM
 L. Baker-Madec
Played Bengeo Tigers U11 Caspians v Risden Wood Youth U11 Colts
11:30 AM

No KO Published when allocations made 18/03 MC
 B. Hooper
Played Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Whites v Chars Youth U11 Yellow
10:00 AM
 S. King
Played Knebworth Youth U11 Lions Oranges v Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Hurricanes
10:00 AM
 A. Marshall
Under 11 - Green Division
Played Bedwell Rangers U11 Lions v Bury Rangers U11 Whites
10:00 AM
 L. Baker-Madec
Played Hoddesdon Town U11 Blacks v Welwyn Pegasus U11 Skys
11:30 AM
 J. Lukeman
Played Nazeing Youth U11 v Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Pumas
10:00 AM
 C. Carrington
P * Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Knights v Chase Side Youth U11 Clarets [ Postponed ]
AVH 10/3 Postponed Potters Bar involved in Divisional Cup
Under 11 - Maroon Division
P * Bengeo Tigers U11 Sabres v St Albans City U11 Dragons [ Postponed ]
AVH 10/3 Postponed Bengeo involved in Divisional Cup
Played Hertford Town U11 Lions v Ware Rangers U11 Flamengo
11:15 AM
 E. McNeil
P * Lemsford Youth U11 Leopards v * St Albans City U11 Romans [ Postponed ]
AVH 10/3 Postponed Lemsford involved in Divisional Cup
Played * St Albans City U11 Romans v * St Albans City U11 Spartans
10:00 AM
 G. Jarvis
Played St Albans City U11 Saxons v Wodson Park U11
10:00 AM
 B. Neate
P * St Albans City U11 Spartans v * Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Greys [ Postponed ]
AVH 10/3 Postponed Wormley involved in Divisional Cup
Played Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Revolution v Watton Youth U11
10:00 AM
 G. Connell
Under 11 - Yellow Division
Played Bengeo Tigers U11 Javans v Enfield Youth U11
12:45 PM

No KO Published when allocations made 18/03 MC
 B. Hooper
P Paringdon Youth U11 Tigers v Ware Youth U11 Blues [ Postponed ]
1:00 PM

24/3 Postponed Ware unable to field a team PRN/u11/2403/004/B
 B. Willis
Played Pro Direct Academy BXB U11 White v Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Blues
10:30 AM
 A. Moy
Under 11 - White Division
P Bury Rangers U11 Stripes v * Pro Direct Academy BXB U11 Grey [ Postponed ]
AVH 10/3 Postponed Pro Direct involved in Divisional Cup
Played Frontiers Youth U11 Cougars v Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Whirlwinds
11:15 AM
 P. Hufton
P * Knebworth Youth U11 Lions Blacks v * Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Whitecaps [ Postponed ]
AVH 10/3 Postponed Stevenage involved in Divisional Cup
Played * Knebworth Youth U11 Lions Blacks v * Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Panthers
11:30 AM
 A. Marshall
P * Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Jaguars v * Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Panthers [ Postponed ]
AVH 10/3 Wheathampstead Jaguars involved in Divisional Cup
Under 11 - Blue Division
P * Hertford Town U11 Tigers v * Cuffley Youth U11 Dragons [ Postponed ]
12:30 PM

AVH 10/3 Postponed Hertford involved in Divisional Cup
Played Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Cyclones v Hoddesdon Town U11 Reds
10:00 AM
 L. Jones
Played Welwyn Pegasus U11 Cyans v * Cuffley Youth U11 Dragons
12:00 PM
 M. Rendell
ORC U11 Orange Division Cup
1 3 007 * BSCFC (Youth) U11 Town v Ryan Youth U11 Red [ Semi Final ]
10:30 AM
 G. Williamson
 A: R.Cathline(2)  F.Pughiuc  J.Mcguinn-Boyd
2 2 008 Hatfield Comet Youth U11 v Sumners Youth U11 Cobras [ Semi Final ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
10:00 AM
 R. Bullimore
 A: O.Collier  L.Hang  S.Ashton
ORC U11 Indigo Division Cup
2 4 007 Paringdon Youth U11 Lions v * Bedwell Rangers U11 Tigers [ Semi Final ]
11:30 AM
 B. Willis
 A: T.Lingwood(3)  S.Nye  T.Lingwood
2 5 008 Parsloe Athletic U11 v King George U11 Vipers [ Semi Final ]
11:30 AM
 K. Fox
 A: J.Brooks(3)  J.Gavin  F.Knight  L.Dunn  J.Brooks
ORC U11 Purple Division Cup
2 1 010 Bury Rangers U11 Reds v Hertford Town U11 Stags [ Semi Final ]
12:30 PM
 H. Orton
H: C.Halligan  R.Levy  R.Levy
2 0 011 Frontiers Youth U11 Panthers v Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Whites [ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM
 B. Taylor
H: K.Luzitu  H.Oliver  T.Lawrence
ORC U11 Red Division Cup
0 1 009 St Albans City U11 Arrows v Pro Direct Academy BXB U11 Black [ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM

No KO Published when allocations made 18/03 MC
 S. Ashby
 A: E.Nelson  M.Whelan
4 1 010 Elite Feet U11 Southgate Lions v AFC Walkern U11 Whites [ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM
 J. Ikechi Iro
H: T.Egan(2)  C.Mcdonnell(2)  A: D.Baffour  V.Beaumont
ORC U11 Green Division Cup
1 2 009 Lemsford Youth U11 Pumas v Chase Side Youth U11 Blues [ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM
 P. Hennessey
H: D.Mamudu  W.Bayse
3 1 010 Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Typhoons v * Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Knights [ Semi Final ]
11:30 AM
 L. Jones
 A: R.Molloy
ORC U11 Maroon Division Cup
1 2 010 * Bengeo Tigers U11 Sabres v * Lemsford Youth U11 Leopards [ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM
 D. Benson
H: I.Hastings
2 0 011 Frontiers Youth U11 Jaguars v * Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Greys [ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM
 P. Hufton
H: J.Chimenya  C.Mayo
ORC U11 Yellow Division Cup
1 4 007 Hoddesdon Town U11 Blues v Bury Rangers U11 Blacks [ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM

No KO Published when allocations made 18/03 MC
 L. Hurley
 A: G.Brown  B.Emms(3)  P.Buswell
2 0 008 Elite Feet U11 Harpenden Harriers v Clodan Youth U11 Whites [ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM
 R. Satterley-Hull
H: C.Frearson(2)  N.Whalen  R.Botten
ORC U11 White Division Cup
7 0 006 * Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Jaguars v * Pro Direct Academy BXB U11 Grey [ Semi Final ]
1:00 PM
 J. Kendrick-Gibson
H: C.Kilkenny(4)  H.Lloyd(2)  N.Scales  C.Kilkenny
3 3 007 * Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Whitecaps v Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Cosmos [ Semi Final ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
11:30 AM

No KO Published when allocations made 18/03 MC
 G. Smith
 T.Careswell  M.Karlonas
ORC U11 Blue Division Cup
0 2 005 * Hertford Town U11 Tigers v Panshanger U11 Lions [ Semi Final ]
12:30 PM
 W. Orton
 A: D.Brown  J.Ferris  D.Brown
3 2 006 Paringdon Youth U11 Pumas v Sumners Youth U11 Pythons [ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM
 H. Kelly
H: C.Jenkins  C.Phillips(2)  A: A.Hill(2)  C.Fuentes
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 24 March 2018 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 24 March 2018.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U07Bl
1. Bury Rangers U 7 Blues
U08Em
2. Cheshunt Youth U 8 Ambers
3. Cheshunt Youth U 8 Blacks
4. Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Raiders
5. Pymmes SFA U 8 Boca
6. St Albans City U 8 North
7. Sumners Youth U 8
8. Ware Youth U 8 Clarets
9. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Sharks
10. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Tigers
U08Or
11. Bengeo Tigers U 8 Bengals
12. Chars Youth U 8 Blue
13. Codicote Youth U 8 Reds
14. Elite Feet U 8 Southgate Lions
15. Hatfield Comet Youth U 8
16. Hatfield Town Youth U 8 Blues
17. Panshanger U 8 Lions
18. Parsloe Athletic U 8
19. Parsloe Athletic U 8 Skys
20. Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Blues
21. Ware Lions U 8 Blacks
22. Watton Youth U 8 Dragons
23. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Hurricanes
24. Welwyn Pegasus U 8 Skys
25. Wormley Rovers Youth U 8 Blacks
U08In
26. Broxbourne Borough Youth U 8 Royals
27. Bury Rangers U 8 Reds
28. Chars Youth U 8 Yellow
29. Clodan Youth U 8 Gold
30. Hurst Drive Youth U 8
31. Knebworth Youth U 8 Jaguars Oranges
32. Ware Youth U 8 Blues
33. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Typhoons
34. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Cougars
35. Wodson Park U 8 United
U08Pu
36. Bengeo Tigers U 8 Sumatrans
37. Cheshunt Youth U 8 Blues
38. Codicote Youth U 8 Gold
39. Elite Feet U 8 Southgate Pumas
40. Frontiers Youth U 8 Panthers
41. Lemsford Youth U 8 Leopards
42. Potters Bar United U 8 Blacks
43. St Albans City U 8 South
44. Ware Youth U 8 Stripes
45. Wormley Rovers Youth U 8 Reds
U08Gr
46. Hertford Town U 8 Stags
47. Hoddesdon Town U 8 Whites
48. Parsloe Athletic U 8 Clarets
49. Potters Bar United U 8 Whites
50. Pro Direct Academy BXB U 8 White
51. St Albans City U 8 West
52. Ware Youth U 8 Whites
53. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Pumas
U08Ma
54. Bury Rangers U 8 Blacks
55. Chase Side Youth U 8
56. Cuffley Youth U 8 Stars
57. East Herts Youth U 8
58. Frontiers Youth U 8 Jaguars
59. Harlow Town Youth U 8 Hawks
60. Hertford Town U 8 Harts
61. King George U 8 Cobras
62. King George U 8 Vipers
63. Knebworth Youth U 8 Jaguars Silvers
64. Panshanger U 8 Tigers
65. Risden Wood Youth U 8 Colts
66. Ware Youth U 8 Reds
67. Ware Youth U 8 Royals
68. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Tornadoes
69. Wormley Rovers Youth U 8 Whites
U08Ye
70. Codicote Youth U 8 Blue
71. Cuffley Youth U 8 Raiders
72. Lemsford Youth U 8 Jaguars
73. Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Knights
74. Pro Direct Academy BXB U 8 Greys
75. Ware Lions U 8 Stripes
76. Ware Lions U 8 Whites
77. Watton Youth U 8 Bulls
78. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Cyclones
79. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Jaguars
U08Bl
80. Bengeo Tigers U 8 Javans
81. Bury Rangers U 8 Stripes
82. Bury Rangers U 8 Whites
83. Codicote Youth U 8 Yellows
84. Enfield Youth U 8
85. Frontiers Youth U 8 Cougars
86. Knebworth Youth U 8 Jaguars Blacks
87. Nazeing Youth U 8
88. Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Whites
89. St Albans City U 8 Orient
90. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Whirlwinds
91. Welwyn Pegasus U 8 Azures
92. Welwyn Pegasus U 8 Cyans
93. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Panthers
94. Wodson Park U 8 Rovers
U09Or
95. Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Cyclones
U09In
96. Hertford Heath Juniors U 9 Hawks
U09Pu
97. Hoddesdon Town U 9 Whites
U09Gr
98. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Jaguars
U09Ma
99. Norsemen U 9 Blues
U09Ye
100. Sumners Youth U 9 Pythons
U09Bl
101. Risden Wood Youth U 9 Hunters
102. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 9 Typhoons
U10Em
103. Bengeo Tigers U10 Bengals
104. BSCFC (Youth) U10 Town
105. Chars Youth U10 Yellow
106. Frontiers Youth U10 Pumas
107. Harlow Town Youth U10 Hawks
108. Pymmes SFA U10 Brook
109. Ware Rangers U10 Flamengo
110. Welwyn Pegasus U10 Royals
111. Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Sharks
112. Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Reds
U10Or
113. Broxbourne Borough Youth U10 Royals
114. Cuffley Youth U10 Warriors
115. Knebworth Youth U10 Sabres Orange
116. Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Raiders
117. Pymmes SFA U10 Santos Whites
118. Sumners Youth U10 Cobras
U10In
119. Bury Rangers U10 Reds
120. Hertford Town U10 Whites
121. Norsemen U10 Hornets
122. Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Tigers
U10Pu
123. Barnet Azzurri U10 Tornadoes
124. Bedwell Rangers U10 Hawks
125. Cheshunt Youth U10 Ambers
126. Frontiers Youth U10 Panthers
127. Hertford Town U10 Harts
128. Hoddesdon Town U10 Blacks
129. St Albans City U10 East
130. St Albans City U10 Orient
131. Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Blacks
U10Re
132. Bedwell Rangers U10 Panthers
133. Panshanger U10 Jaguars
134. Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Blues
135. Royston Town Youth U10 Falcons
136. Ware Lions U10 Blacks
137. Ware Youth U10 Clarets
138. Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Hurricanes
139. Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Pumas
U10Vi
140. AFC Walkern U10 Blues
141. Bedwell Rangers U10 Jaguars
142. Bengeo Tigers U10 Sabres
143. Bury Rangers U10 Whites
144. Elite Feet U10 Southgate Lions
145. Lemsford Youth U10
146. Panshanger U10 Lions
147. Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 White
148. Risden Wood Youth U10 Colts
149. St Albans City U10 West
150. Tottenhall U10
151. Ware Youth U10 Reds
152. Watton Youth U10
U10Gr
153. Bedwell Rangers U10 Pumas
154. Enfield Youth U10
155. Hertford Town U10 Blues
156. Hertford Town U10 Stags
157. Welwyn Pegasus U10 Blues
158. Welwyn Pegasus U10 Skys
159. Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Cougars
160. Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Whites
U10Ma
161. AFC Walkern U10 Whites
162. Codicote Youth U10 Reds
163. Harlow Town Youth U10 Eagles
164. King George U10 Cobras
165. Panshanger U10 Tigers
166. Paringdon Youth U10 Lions
167. Parsloe Athletic U10 Harriers
168. Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 Grey
U10Ye
169. Bury Rangers U10 Blacks
170. Clodan Youth U10 Gold
171. Frontiers Youth U10 Jaguars
172. Hoddesdon Town U10 Reds
173. St Albans City U10 Centurions
174. St Albans City U10 South
175. Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Tornadoes
176. Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Panthers
U10Wh
177. Bengeo Tigers U10 Caspians
178. Bengeo Tigers U10 Sumatrans
179. BSCFC (Youth) U10 Athletic
180. Bury Rangers U10 Blues
181. Hertford Town U10 Bucks
182. Knebworth Youth U10 Sabres Silver
183. Panshanger U10 Panthers
184. Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Blues
185. Ware Rangers U10 Santos
U10Bl
186. Barnet Azzurri U10 Hurricanes
187. Bury Rangers U10 Stripes
188. Elite Feet U10 Southgate Jaguars
189. Frontiers Youth U10 Cougars
190. Knebworth Youth U10 Sabres Blacks
191. Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Whites
192. Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 Red
193. Ware Lions U10 Whites
194. Welwyn Pegasus U10 Azures
195. Welwyn Pegasus U10 Cyans
196. Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Jaguars
U11Em
197. Cheshunt Youth U11 Blues
198. Hertford Town U11 Hawks
U11Pu
199. Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Blacks
U11Gr
200. Harlow Town Youth U11 Harriers
U12Em
201. Bengeo Tigers U12
202. BSCFC (Youth) U12 Athletic
203. BSCFC (Youth) U12 Town
204. Bury Rangers U12 Reds
205. Cheshunt Youth U12 Blues
206. Harlow Town Youth U12 Hawks
207. Potters Bar Town U12
208. Ryan Youth U12 Blue
209. Sumners Youth U12 Cobras
210. Welwyn Pegasus U12 Royals
211. Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks
U12Or
212. Chase Side Youth U12
213. Cheshunt Youth U12 Blacks
214. Cuffley Youth U12 Scorpions
215. Knebworth Youth U12 Leopards Orange
216. Letchworth Garden City Eagles U12 Blacks
217. Norsemen U12 Blues
218. Paringdon Youth U12 Lions
219. St Margaretsbury U12 Hawks
220. Wormley Rovers Youth U12 Blacks
U12In
221. BSCFC (Youth) U12 Rangers
222. Bury Rangers U12 Whites
223. Hoddesdon Town U12 Whites
224. Potters Bar United U12 Blacks
225. Pro Direct Academy BXB U12 Black
226. Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Inter
227. Welwyn Pegasus U12 Skys
228. Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Tigers
U12Pu
229. Chars Youth U12
230. East Herts Youth U12 Blues
231. Hertford Town U12 Harts
232. Hitchin Town Youth U12 Athletico
233. Letchworth Garden City Eagles U12 Whites
234. Potters Bar Town U12 Scholars
235. Rap Aid Youth U12 Fit 2 Live
236. Risden Wood Youth U12 Colts
237. Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Santos
238. Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes
U12Re
239. Barnet Azzurri U12
240. BSCFC (Youth) U12 Wanderers
241. Elite Feet U12 Harpenden Harriers
242. Elite Feet U12 Southgate Pumas
243. Enfield Youth U12
244. Hoddesdon Town U12 Blacks
245. Panshanger U12 Lions
246. Paringdon Youth U12 Tigers
247. Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U12
248. Ware Lions U12 Blacks
249. Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Pumas
250. Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U12
U12Gr
251. East Herts Youth U12 Reds
252. Harlow Town Youth U12 Eagles
253. Hertford Town U12 Lions
254. Paringdon Youth U12 Leopards
255. Potters Bar Town U12 Whites
256. Pro Direct Academy BXB U12 White
257. Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Flamengo
258. Waltham Cross U12
259. Ware Rangers U12 Corinthians
260. Welwyn Pegasus U12 Cobalts
U12Ma
261. Bury Rangers U12 Blacks
262. Elite Feet U12 Southgate Tigers
263. Frontiers Youth U12 Panthers
264. Frontiers Youth U12 Pumas
265. Hatfield Comet Youth U12
266. Hertford Town U12 Blues
267. Knebworth Youth U12 Leopards Blacks
268. Paringdon Youth U12 Pumas
269. Potters Bar United U12 Whites
270. Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Tornadoes
271. Wormley Rovers Youth U12 Whites
U12Ye
272. Cuffley Youth U12 Phoenix
273. Harlow Town Youth U12 Harriers
274. Hatfield Town Youth U12 Blues
275. Hatfield Town Youth U12 Yellows
276. Hertford Heath Juniors U12
277. Hitchin Town Youth U12 Sporting
278. Hoddesdon Town U12 Reds
279. Lemsford Youth U12 Tigers
280. Ware Rangers U12 Santos
281. Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Whirlwinds
282. Wodson Park U12
U12Bl
283. Buntingford Cougars U12 Whites
284. Bury Rangers U12 Stripes
285. Hertford Town U12 Stags
286. Hoddesdon Town U12 Blues
287. Panshanger U12 Tigers
288. Potters Bar Crusaders U12
289. Tottenhall U12
290. Ware Lions U12 Whites
291. Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Typhoons
292. Welwyn Pegasus U12 Azures
293. Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Panthers
U13Pr
294. Broxbourne Borough Youth Royals U13
295. BSCFC (Youth) Town U13
296. Bury Rangers Reds U13
297. Rap Aid Youth Lions U13
298. Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U13
299. Sumners Youth Cobras U13
300. Waltham Abbey Youth U13
301. Ware Youth Blues U13
302. Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U13
U13D1
303. Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U13
304. Cheshunt Youth Black U13
305. Cuffley Youth Vipers Blues U13
306. Letchworth Garden City Eagles Blacks U13
307. Panshanger Panthers U13
308. Risden Wood Youth Colts U13
309. St Margaretsbury Eagles U13
310. Stevenage Borough Juniors Boca U13
311. Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U13
U13D2
312. Chars Youth U13
313. Elite Feet Southgate Pumas U13
314. Newhall Rangers U13
315. Panshanger Tigers U13
316. Pro Direct Academy BXB White U13
317. St Margaretsbury Red Kites U13
318. Sumners Youth Vipers U13
319. Ware Youth Clarets U13
320. Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U13
U13D3
321. Bedwell Rangers Spartans U13
322. Bengeo Tigers U13
323. Buntingford Cougars Blues U13
324. Cuffley Youth Vipers Maroons U13
325. Enfield Youth U13
326. Hertford Heath Juniors U13
327. Hurst Drive Youth U13
328. Potters Bar United Blacks U13
329. Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U13
U13D4
330. BSCFC (Youth) United U13
331. BSCFC (Youth) Wanderers U13
332. Bury Rangers Whites U13
333. Cuffley Youth Cobras U13
334. Hertford Town Harts U13
335. Paringdon Youth Lions U13
336. Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U13
337. Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U13
338. Wormley Rovers Youth Whites U13
U13D5
339. BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U13
340. East Herts Youth U13
341. Harlow Town Youth Kestrels U13
342. Letchworth Garden City Eagles Orange U13
343. Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U13
344. Pro Touch SA Enfield U13
345. Stevenage Borough Juniors Vipers U13
346. Ware Lions Blacks U13
347. Welwyn Garden City Youth Tornadoes U13
348. Wodson Park U13
U13D6
349. Bury Rangers Blacks U13
350. Lemsford Youth Lions U13
351. Lemsford Youth Pumas U13
352. St Margaretsbury Hawks U13
353. Stevenage Borough Juniors Cobras U13
354. Waltham Cross U13
355. Welwyn Pegasus Cyans U13
356. Wheathampstead Wanderers Pumas U13
357. Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U13
U14Pr
358. Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U14
359. BSCFC (Youth) Town U14
360. Chars Youth U14
361. Letchworth Garden City Eagles Blues U14
362. Risden Wood Youth Colts U14
363. Risden Wood Youth Hunters U14
364. Sumners Youth Cobras U14
365. Welwyn Pegasus Royals U14
366. Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U14
U14D1
367. Bury Rangers Reds U14
368. Chars Youth Blue U14
369. King George Vipers U14
370. Link Royals U14
371. Panshanger Pumas U14
372. Rap Aid Youth Fit 2 Live U14
373. Ryan Youth Red U14
374. St Margaretsbury Eagles U14
375. Stevenage Borough Juniors Harriers U14
U14D2
376. Bengeo Tigers U14
377. BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U14
378. BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U14
379. Hatfield Comet Youth U14
380. Potters Bar Crusaders U14
381. Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Green U14
382. Wodson Park U14
383. Wormley Rovers Youth Reds U14
U14D3
384. Cuffley Youth Hawks U14
385. Elite Feet Southgate Lions U14
386. Hertford Town Woodside U14
387. Hoddesdon Town Blacks U14
388. Panshanger Lions U14
389. Pro Direct Academy BXB White U14
390. Ware Youth Blues U14
391. Watton Youth U14
392. Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U14
393. Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U14
U14D4
394. BSCFC (Youth) United U14
395. BSCFC (Youth) Wanderers U14
396. Paringdon Youth Lions U14
397. Potters Bar United Blacks U14
398. Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors Red U14
399. Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U14
400. Stevenage Borough Juniors Hawks U14
401. Welwyn Pegasus Azures U14
402. Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U14
403. Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Whites U14
U14D5
404. Enfield Youth U14
405. Hatfield Town Youth U14
406. Hertford Town Stags U14
407. King George Pythons U14
408. Parsloe Athletic U14
409. Sumners Youth Vipers U14
410. Ware Youth Clarets U14
U14D6
411. Buntingford Cougars U14
412. Bury Rangers Whites U14
413. Hertford Town Blues U14
414. Lemsford Youth Phoenix U14
415. Letchworth Garden City Eagles Aqua U14
416. Paringdon Youth Tigers U14
417. Risden Wood Youth Warriors U14
418. Ware Lions Blacks U14
419. Welwyn Garden City Youth Cyclones U14
420. Welwyn Garden City Youth Whirlwinds U14
U15Pr
421. Broxbourne Borough Youth Royals U15
422. Bury Rangers Reds U15
423. Hares Youth U15
424. Lemsford Youth Tigers U15
425. Omonia Youth Green U15
426. Royston Town Youth Eagles U15
427. St Margaretsbury Hawks U15
428. Stevenage Borough Juniors Blacksox U15
429. Welwyn Pegasus Royals U15
U15D1
430. BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U15
431. Cuffley Youth Jets Raiders U15
432. Harlow Town Youth Hawks U15
433. Lemsford Youth Lions U15
434. Panshanger Lions U15
435. Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U15
436. Sumners Youth Cobras U15
437. Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U15
U15D2
438. AFC Walkern Migs U15
439. Bury Rangers Whites U15
440. Chars Youth U15
441. Norsemen Blues U15
442. Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U15
U15D3
443. Bengeo Tigers Siberians U15
444. Chase Side Youth Blues U15
445. Cuffley Youth Jets Whites U15
446. Frontiers Youth Panthers U15
447. Hoddesdon Town Whites U15
448. Panshanger Panthers U15
449. Parsloe Athletic U15
450. Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U15
451. Stevenage Borough Juniors Lions U15
452. Stevenage Borough Juniors Pumas U15
453. Sumners Youth Vipers U15
454. Ware Rangers Flamengo U15
455. Welwyn Pegasus Skys U15
U15D4
456. AFC Walkern Whites U15
457. BSCFC (Youth) Rangers U15
458. Bury Rangers Blacks U15
459. Bury Rangers Stripes U15
460. Cuffley Youth Jets Blacks U15
461. Hertford Town Stags U15
462. Lemsford Youth Panthers U15
463. Paringdon Youth Tigers U15
464. Potters Bar United Whites U15
465. St Margaretsbury Eagles U15
466. Ware Youth Whites U15
467. Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U15
468. Wodson Park U15
U16Pr
469. BSCFC (Youth) Town U16
470. Bury Rangers Reds U16
471. Codicote Youth Reds U16
472. Cuffley Youth Blues U16
473. Enfield Youth Blues U16
474. Potters Bar United Blacks U16
475. Symonds Green U16
U16D1
476. Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U16
477. Buntingford Cougars Blues U16
478. Cheshunt Youth Blacks U16
479. Frontiers Youth Panthers U16
480. Pro Direct Academy BXB Black U16
481. Waltham Abbey Youth U16
482. Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U16
483. Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U16
U16D2
484. Barnet Azzurri Storms U16
485. Bengeo Tigers Siberians U16
486. Bury Rangers Whites U16
487. Cuffley Youth Royals U16
488. Hatfield Town Youth U16
489. Pro Direct Academy BXB Grey U16
490. Southbury Youth U16
491. St Margaretsbury Hawks U16
U16D3
492. BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U16
493. Bury Rangers Blacks U16
494. Cuffley Youth Blacks U16
495. East Herts Youth U16
496. Enfield Youth U16
497. Frontiers Youth Jaguars U16
498. Hares Youth Black U16
499. Ware Rangers Flamengo U16
500. Welwyn Pegasus Azures U16
501. Welwyn Pegasus Cyans U16
502. Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U16
503. Wodson Park U16
U18Pr
504. BSCFC (Youth) United U17
505. Cheshunt Youth Blacks U18
506. Harlow Town Youth Hawks U18
507. Letchworth Garden City Eagles Elite U17
508. Lings Elite U18
509. Potters Bar United Blacks U18
510. Risden Wood Colts U18
U18D1
511. Bengeo Tigers Bengals U17
512. Potters Bar United Blacks U17
513. Real Stortford Stars U17
514. Ware Youth Clarets U18
515. Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U17
516. Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U17
517. Wormley Rovers Youth U17
U18D2
518. Real Stortford Lions U17
519. Royston Town Youth Eagles U18
520. Ware Lions Blacks U18
521. Ware Youth U17
522. Welwyn Garden City Youth U18
523. Welwyn Pegasus Skys U18
524. Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U18
525. Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U18
U18D3
526. Chase Side Youth U17
527. Cheshunt Youth Ambers U17
528. Codicote Youth Reds U17
529. Frontiers Youth Pumas U17
530. Hoddesdon Town Blacks U17
531. Hoddesdon Town Reds U17
532. Parsloe Athletic Clarets U17
533. Potters Bar United Stripes U18
534. Sumners Youth Vipers U18
535. Wodson Park U18
536. Wormley Rovers Youth U18
U18D4
537. Bury Rangers Blacks U17
538. Lemsford Youth Tigers U17
539. Potters Bar Crusaders U17
540. Pymmes SFA U17
541. Real Stortford Falcons U17
542. Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U17
543. Stevenage Borough Juniors Eagles U17
544. Sumners Youth Vipers U17
545. Ware Lions Blacks U17