Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Friday, 15 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 21 Mar 2015 Tuesday, 24 March 2015 Wednesday, 25 Mar 2015
Players Suspended
There are 11 matches
7 1 Alton Town v Overton Utd [ Semi Final ]
Bass Sports Ground
1 2 Molesey v Metropolitan Police [ Semi Final ]
Walton Road
3 2 019 Bedfont & Feltham v CB Hounslow United [ Semi Final ]
The Orchard
 R. Simon
H: K.Carder-Andrews  J.Lambe  s.tunc  A: B.MacWilliam(2)
Premier Division
0 4 Bedfont Sports v Horley Town
Bedfont Sports Club
 M. Foden
 A: A.Nadesan(3)  R.Wetton
1 1 Colliers Wood United v Raynes Park Vale
Wibbandune Sports Ground
7:30 PM
 t. Greaves
H: M.Embalo  A: C.Forbes
3 1 Epsom & Ewell v Westfield
Chipstead FC
 S. Stoyanov
H: K.Hough(2)  S.Robinson  A: J.Mepham
0 3 Knaphill v Badshot Lea
Brookwood Country Park
7:30 PM
 J. O'Hene
3 5 Mole Valley SCR. v Ashford Town (Middx)
Leg of Mutton Field
 W. Davis
H: M.Campbell(3)
Division One
1 4 Ash United v Banstead Athletic
Youngs Drive
7:30 PM
 S. Craig
H: J.Pantony  A: S.Bradley(3)  A.Grant
0 3 Eversley & California v Chessington & Hook United
Eversley Sports
7:30 PM
 T. Aslam
 A: D.McLaughlin(2)  OG
3 1 Sandhurst Town v Dorking
Bottom Meadow
 W. Ingram
 A: D.Titre-Wilson
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 24 March 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 24 March 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Camberley Town
2. Chertsey Town
3. Cove
4. Farnham Town
5. Frimley Green
6. Guildford City
7. Hanworth Villa
8. Hartley Wintney
9. Spelthorne Sports
10. Windsor
Div1
11. AFC Croydon Athletic
12. Cobham
13. Epsom Athletic
14. Farleigh Rovers
15. Sheerwater
16. Staines Lammas
17. Worcester Park
ResSh
18. CB Hounslow United Reserves
19. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
20. Farnham Town Reserves
21. Frimley Green Reserves
22. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
23. Sheerwater Reserves
24. Westfield Reserves
25. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
26. Ash United Reserves
27. CB Hounslow United Reserves
28. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
29. Farnham Town Reserves
30. Frimley Green Reserves
31. Knaphill Reserves
32. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
33. Sandhurst Town Reserves
34. Sheerwater Reserves
35. Westfield Reserves
36. Worcester Park Reserves