Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Friday, 15 January 2021
Match Day :  Thursday, 22 Jan 2015 Saturday, 24 January 2015 Tuesday, 27 Jan 2015
Players Suspended
There are 14 matches
Premier Division
3 0 Badshot Lea v Ashford Town (Middx)
Youngs Drive
 M. Smith
H: G.Muir  J.Palmer  D.Turner
3 1 Camberley Town v Bedfont Sports
Krooner Park
 J. O'Hene
H: P.Coles(2)  D.Jewell  A: D.Thomas
0 3 Chertsey Town v Spelthorne Sports
Alwyns Lane
 D. Hayes
 A: L.Staples(2)  J.Wright
2 2 Hanworth Villa v Knaphill
Rectory Meadows
 C. Vick
H: R.Jackson  D.Marvell  A: E.Oloyede  J.Watkins  D.Buss
3 1 Hartley Wintney v Frimley Green
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
 T. Yesilyurt
H: L.Burt(2)  R.Cook  A: B.Hogg
2 2 Horley Town v Cove
The New Defence
 C. Richards
H: A.Curtis  A.Nadesan  A: J.Baxter  J.Sills
2 3 Raynes Park Vale v Mole Valley SCR.
Prince Georges Fields
2 4 Windsor v Farnham Town
Stag Meadow
 J. blowers
Division One
0 2 Alton Town v Banstead Athletic
Bass Sports Ground
2:00 PM
 N. Arbuckle
 A: c.Goff  j.okai
3 0 CB Hounslow United v Epsom Athletic
The Orchard
 D. Lawton
H: N.Hardy(2)  B.Vaughan
2 2 Cobham v Sheerwater
Leg of Mutton Field
2:00 PM
 D. Sotimirin
 A: S.Andrews  A.Sutton
2 0 Eversley & California v Bedfont & Feltham
Eversley Sports
 a. herb
H: L.Robson  L.Whiddett
2 3 Sandhurst Town v Farleigh Rovers
Bottom Meadow
 R. Simon
H: B.Bryce  M.Cooper  A: D.Clayton  J.Jagdeo(2)
2 2 Worcester Park v Dorking
Skinners Field
2:00 PM
 I. Brash
H: C.Chaney  T.Neale  A: M.Harmsworth  G.Wright
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 24 January 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 24 January 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Colliers Wood United
2. Epsom & Ewell
3. Guildford City
4. Molesey
5. Westfield
Div1
6. AFC Croydon Athletic
7. Ash United
8. Chessington & Hook United
9. Staines Lammas
ResSh
10. CB Hounslow United Reserves
11. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
12. Farnham Town Reserves
13. Frimley Green Reserves
14. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
15. Sheerwater Reserves
16. Westfield Reserves
17. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
18. Ash United Reserves
19. CB Hounslow United Reserves
20. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
21. Farnham Town Reserves
22. Frimley Green Reserves
23. Knaphill Reserves
24. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
25. Sandhurst Town Reserves
26. Sheerwater Reserves
27. Westfield Reserves
28. Worcester Park Reserves