Go back to LondonMiddx
    Looking for Talented & Exciting Players - North London & Herts         Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2010-2011 Season
Friday, 16 April 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 22 Jan 2011 Monday, 24 January 2011 Tuesday, 25 Jan 2011
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Premier Division
2 1 Wealdstone v Hastings United
Grosvenor Vale
Attendance 340
H: P.Dean  R.Jolly  A: J.Millwood
Division One North
1 0 Ilford v Thamesmead Town
Cricklefield Stadium
Attendance 61
H: T.Nyama  C.McGeehan
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 24 January 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 24 January 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Hornchurch
2. Aveley
3. Billericay Town
4. Bury Town
5. Canvey Island
6. Carshalton Athletic
7. Concord Rangers
8. Cray Wanderers
9. Croydon Athletic
10. Folkestone Invicta
11. Harrow Borough
12. Hendon
13. Horsham
14. Kingstonian
15. Lowestoft Town
16. Maidstone United
17. Margate
18. Sutton United
19. Tonbridge Angels
20. Tooting & Mitcham United
Div1N
21. AFC Sudbury
22. Brentwood Town
23. Cheshunt
24. East Thurrock United
25. Enfield Town
26. Grays Athletic
27. Great Wakering Rovers
28. Harlow Town
29. Heybridge Swifts
30. Maldon & Tiptree
31. Needham Market
32. Potters Bar Town
33. Redbridge
34. Romford
35. Tilbury
36. Waltham Abbey
37. Waltham Forest
38. Ware
39. Wingate & Finchley
Div1S
40. Bognor Regis Town
41. Burgess Hill Town
42. Chatham Town
43. Chipstead
44. Corinthian-Casuals
45. Dulwich Hamlet
46. Eastbourne Town
47. Faversham Town
48. Fleet Town
49. Godalming Town
50. Horsham YMCA
51. Leatherhead
52. Merstham
53. Metropolitan Police
54. Ramsgate
55. Sittingbourne
56. Walton & Hersham
57. Walton Casuals
58. Whitehawk
59. Whitstable Town
60. Whyteleafe
61. Worthing