Go back to LondonMiddx
    UEFA B Football Coach/Manager Looking for Team         Hitchin Town Under 18s - Goalkeeper Needed         East Herts Youth U11s - Players Wanted for 2024/25         We Make Footballers Cheshunt Academy - 4 to12 Year Old Training         Ware FC - U14 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25         Watton Youth - U11 and U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hoddesdon U17 Reds - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U12 Blues - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wormley Rovers - U11 Players Wanted         Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25         Hertford Town - U18 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25         St Albans City Youth West - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Potters Bar United - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Ware Lions FC (Stripes & Whites) - U9 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cheshunt FC - U9 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25         Elite Ballers Academy - U10s Players Wanted for 2024/25         Enfield Town FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         KASE Football Academy - U13 Trials for the 2024/25 Season         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wormley Rovers Whites - U13 Striker Wanted for 2024/25         Hitchin Town Under 18s - New Players Needed         Broxbourne Borough Blues - U13 and U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Parsloe Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Waltham Cross Youth U17 - Players Wanted         Ware FC Blacks - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Norsemen Blues - U17/18 Players Wanted         Join the Hoddesdon Town Youth U11 Lions for 2024/25         Harlow Tekkers - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Elneny Academy - U9 & U10 Players Wanted         Potters Bar United - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25         Aldenham FC Excel U13's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Aldenham FC Excel U11's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hoddesdon Town U11 Eagles - U12 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Chars Youth U9's Blues - U10 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Ware U13 Whites - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hitchin Sunday Football League - New Teams Wanted    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2023-2024 Season
Saturday, 20 July 2024
Match Day :  Tuesday, 23 Apr 2024 Wednesday, 24 April 2024 Friday, 26 Apr 2024
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
1 0 013 Bush Hill Rangers v Larkspur Rovers [ Final ]
Hendon FC
7:45 PM
Premier Division
2 1 Feltham FC v Indian Gymkhana Club
Spelthorne Sports Club (Pitch 2)
7:00 PM
 A. Rafique  P. Krastev  D. Lea
H: A.PETCH(2)  A: J.Kumar  J.WILLIAMS
MCFL Saturday Division One (East & Central)
0 2 Estudiantes v Camden & Islington Reserves
Enfield College ( CONEL )
8:00 PM
 J. Francourt
 A: C.Besenyei  S.Tommy  S.Tommy
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 24 April 2024 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 24 April 2024.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Camden & Islington
2. Camden United
3. Cricklewood Wanderers
4. Hayes & Hillingdon
5. Hilltop 2nds
6. Jolof Sports
7. Kensington Dragons
8. Kodak (Harrow)
9. London Tigers
10. PFC Victoria London
11. Pitshanger Dynamo
12. Shepherds Bush
13. Slough Town (JFC)
14. Stonewall
Div1e
15. Alexandra Knights
16. Aloysius
17. FC Marylebone
18. FC Wood Green
19. Hackney Wick Reserves
20. Kulture Klub
21. OIR
22. Soccer Stars Fennecs
23. Stonewall Reserves
24. Westminster & Kensington
Div1s
25. AFC Southall
26. Brentham
27. FC Deportivo Galicia Reserves
28. FH Whistlers
29. Ickenham
30. LBS Lions
31. Ruislip Town
32. Shepherds Bush Reserves
33. SL Benfica
34. Sporting Duet Academy
35. West London Wanderers
Div1w
36. Celtic
37. Eagles Land
38. Elite Football Club London
39. FC Irish of London
40. Harrow Bhoys
41. Harrow United
42. Hillside AFC
43. London Cheetahs
44. St Lawrence Seniors
45. UKTSU FC
Dtwo
46. Acton Ealing Whistlers
47. Bessingby Park Rangers
48. Hillingdon Abbots
49. Kensington Dragons Reserves
50. Kodak (Harrow) Reserves
51. Portobello
52. Southall Athletic
53. Wiseman West
Comb
54. FC Sunbury
55. Hayes & Hillingdon Reserves
56. Jamrock Shamrock
57. Kodak (Harrow) 3rds
58. London Athletic
59. Old Isleworthians
60. Townmead
61. WOW RDM FC
Jnd
62. AFC Heathrow
63. C.B. Hounslow United 4ths
64. Eastcote British Legion
65. Feltham Town
66. Harefield United Development
67. Heston
68. New Hanford
69. Old Isleworthians Reserves
70. Sudbury Court