Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted    
Middlesex County Football League (Sundays)
2018-2019 Season
Sunday, 23 January 2022
Match Day :  Sunday, 16 Sep 2018 Sunday, 23 September 2018 Sunday, 30 Sep 2018
Players Suspended
There are 14 matches
2 5 002 Brentford St. Georges v Sandgate [ Round 1 ]
Riverside Lands Playing Fields
 A: O.Harte  B.O'Callaghan(3)  T.Randall
4 2 006 Eastcote Rangers First v Barnhill Club [ Round 1 ]
 A: R.Mullens  D.Squire
1 3 003 Richmond Saints v Court Park Utd Reserves [ Round 1 ]
Springwest Academy (Formerly Feltham Community)
12:00 AM

Result obtained from home team. 16.50 pm HH
H: C.Dobson  A: J.Blackman  A.Desoura  A.Parker  L.Bligh
3 1 010 Wishing Well Wanderers v North London Colts FC N/A [ Round 1 ]
Harlington Community School Sports Centre
H: J.Beekman  K.O'Hare  S.O'Leary  P.Brooklyn
2 4 012 Surely Wood FC First v Grenfell Athletic [ Round 1 ]
no result. Result from Grenfell Ath. 17.35 HH
 A: K.Backer  J.Lord Garnett(3)  J.Lord Garnett
1 12 013 Lord Hill v BAA Heathrow (Sunday) 3rd [ Round 1 ]
Barnhill Community School
H: W.Little  A: R.Haines  J.Hart(7)  C.Keep  L.Shea(2)  Z.Shea  C.Keep
2 14 014 West Drayton Reserves v Bedfont & Feltham (Sundays) [ Round 1 ]
Little Harlington Playing Fields
H: C.Downey  C.Fulker  A: B.Connelly  J.GURTLER(2)  D.Reynolds  C.Shepherd  J.Stacey(9)  T.Keeling  J.Stacey
Division One
0 8 Heathrow Club 1st v BAA Heathrow (Sunday) 1st
Richings Park Sports Club
 J. Singh
 A: A.Hackett(2)  C.Johnson(2)  P.Murphy  E.Riley  C.Tunstall(2)  B.James  C.Tunstall
0 8 Willow Park v UB6 United
Willow Tree Open Space
 W. Jaso
 A: N.Honegan Dacosta  L.Johnson(2)  J.Kellar(3)  H.Mohamed  A.Yaslem  H.Mohamed
Division Two
4 1 Court Park Utd v BAA Heathrow (Sunday) Reserves
Cranford Community College (Pitch 2)
S Gonsalves Fernandes N/A 19/9 CCH
 S. Stirrett
H: C.Botten  M.Jefferies(2)  J.Swain  A: A.Ahmed  D.Gordon
3 2 Ivy Leaf WD v Hanworth Sports
Cranford Community College (Pitch 3)
A Hughes Moved to Premier League Fixture. 21/9 CCH
 S. Toki
H: N.Dyos  M.Hubbard  S.Rapley  A: J.Hamlet  C.West  A.Casey
Division Three
4 1 Reality v Osterley FC
Cranford Community College
 R. Was
H: R.Akinlawon(2)  N.Everley  D.Woodford  A: B.Hussein  D.Everley  S.Amar
Division Four
3 2 AFC Heathrow Reserves v J L Rovers (Sunday)
Cranford Community College
 A. Betts
H: N.Evans  E.Gladwin(2)  A: J.Brennan  I.Grigore  R.Weller
Miscellaneous
2 4 West London Athletic (WITHDRAWN) v Roxeth District Albion
Middlesex FA (3G)
 A. Kowalski
H: M.Rahimi(2)  A: B.Bird  M.Mills  I.Randall  A.Robinson  M.Rahimi  B.Bird
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 23 September 2018 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 23 September 2018.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
DivP
1. Barnes AFC (CHIS)
2. Barnes Albion (CHIS)
3. Barnes Eagles Seniors (CHIS)
4. Chiswick Griffin Albion (CHIS)
5. Old Southall
Div1
6. Abbey
7. Club Assyria
8. Cool Oak Rangers
9. SNM
Div2
10. Ashford Town (Middlesex)
11. Hare & Hounds
12. Heathrow Club Reserves
13. Royal Park
14. Ruislip Rovers
15. West Drayton 1st
Div3
16. AFC Heathrow
17. CB Hounslow United (Sunday)
18. Greenford Globetrotters
19. Heston Celtic
Div4
20. Ashford Town Wanderers
21. Lampton Park (Sunday)
22. Ruislip Rangers